The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 5 - Zurich | Open

Virtual MTB
DATE :21.11.2021 PLACE  :Zurich
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 37 athlete detail VLIEGHE Jan BEL 1979 Raceperre jvlieghe Deceuninck Quickstep 1. /  Men 40 - 49 1:01:10.5 0:00:00.0
2 123 athlete detail SOMMER Anton GER 2000 SV Würzburg 05 e.V. albsommer Rouvy 1. /  Men 17 - 29 1:01:24.8 0:00:14.3
3 8 athlete detail WARD- -Brian CZE 1980 Protech Velo breers33 PEDALITALY 2. /  Men 40 - 49 1:02:13.4 0:01:02.9
4 97 athlete detail VAN HINSBERGEN Chris NED 1981 Team Adam-Chris hinsbergen World 3. /  Men 40 - 49 1:02:33.3 0:01:22.8
5 104 athlete detail PEL Adam NED 1982 Team Adam-Chris adampel World 1. /  Men 30 - 39 1:02:48.2 0:01:37.7
6 171 athlete detail BRAZEAU Michel CAN 1969 ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU M.Brazeau.ZVP Universal 1. /  Men 50 - 59 1:03:49.1 0:02:38.6
7 103 athlete detail GALLATI Franz SUI 1960 Swiss Cycling Test Team baccarat Parma race 1. /  Men 60 - 69 1:03:54.3 0:02:43.8
8 159 athlete detail CUNHA Leonel POR 1968 --- leonelcunha Universal 2. /  Men 50 - 59 1:04:43.4 0:03:32.9
9 47 athlete detail SCHULTE Dominik GER 1977 Mondraker Rockets DommeNic Bad Homburg - Race 4. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:33.6 0:04:23.1
10 157 athlete detail SCHMID Raphael SUI 1973 Wollishofen sidonius Professional 5. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:41.8 0:04:31.3
11 130 athlete detail OBERLI Thomas SUI 1970 bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG SpdTom70 Legend 3. /  Men 50 - 59 1:06:06.7 0:04:56.2
12 30 athlete detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 4. /  Men 50 - 59 1:07:24.0 0:06:13.5
13 32 athlete detail ROLINK Ben NED 1978 Bikkertje knilor Schleck Gran Fondo 6. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:24.1 0:06:13.6
14 208 athlete detail EMMERICH Andrew SWE 1981 Klubb andy_emmo CVB Official 2 7. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:06.1 0:06:55.6
15 46 athlete detail STAR Tigo GER 1982 Kein Verein tigostar Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 2. /  Men 30 - 39 1:08:21.3 0:07:10.8
16 49 athlete detail MICHAEL Hutchison USA 1984 None mahutch Knysna Cycle Tour 3. /  Men 30 - 39 1:08:52.3 0:07:41.8
17 116 athlete detail PODSTATA Martin CZE 1975 Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly mpodstata Universal 8. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:12.6 0:08:02.1
18 138 athlete detail SOUSEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradske Slapky karel_sousek Legend 9. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:13.4 0:08:02.9
19 75 athlete detail MURDZIA Tomasz POL 1987 Loyalty Point Racing Team tom_pilot World 4. /  Men 30 - 39 1:09:23.9 0:08:13.4
20 181 athlete detail FALTEJSEK Lukas GER 1977 Pardubice Bikers XPU lfaltejsek Santini Carrefour 10. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:35.2 0:08:24.7
21 98 athlete detail BICKERS Rob GBR 1965 Eastbourne Rovers CC robbiedoo Santini Digital Jersey Man 5. /  Men 50 - 59 1:09:52.6 0:08:42.1
22 129 athlete detail SANCHO Jura CZE 1972 Bici cubes National 11. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:05.6 0:08:55.1
23 132 athlete detail ŠNAJDR Patrik CZE 1996 AZ FITNESS BRNO patrik.snajdr Rouvy 2. /  Men 17 - 29 1:10:16.9 0:09:06.4
24 114 athlete detail MALUCHNIK Jarek POL 1980 RouvyPL J.Maluchnik RBC Whistler 12. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:22.3 0:09:11.8
25 198 athlete detail KUHLMANN Jan GER 1968 --- hurgah Regional 6. /  Men 50 - 59 1:10:32.6 0:09:22.1
26 192 athlete detail MANT Jason GBR 1972 --- 666jrm Regional 13. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:08.2 0:09:57.7
27 246 athlete detail HUNTINGTON Doug CAN 1970 --- MiraBoy Universal 7. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:16.3 0:10:05.8
28 43 athlete detail KUZNETSOV Evgeniy RUS 1977 --- evgeniy77 Elite 14. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:44.0 0:10:33.5
29 9 athlete detail LOKI1972 Arndt GER 1972 --- Loki1972 Santini green 15. /  Men 40 - 49 1:12:21.3 0:11:10.8
30 99 athlete detail NOVA SALAZAR albert COL 1984 --- anovasal Talented 5. /  Men 30 - 39 1:12:21.8 0:11:11.3
31 199 athlete detail ROLLIN Laurent FRA 1973 --- lrollin Rookie 16. /  Men 40 - 49 1:12:28.0 0:11:17.5
32 19 athlete detail MONTECINOS Eugenio CHL 1978 Colorado Southland riders lordkeno ELITE 17. /  Men 40 - 49 1:12:46.0 0:11:35.5
33 161 athlete detail PRISTAS Vincent SVK 1975 --- viner PEDALITALY 18. /  Men 40 - 49 1:13:01.2 0:11:50.7
34 60 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 1969 Hopman Team hopman Professional 8. /  Men 50 - 59 1:13:15.6 0:12:05.1
35 177 athlete detail RAY50 Sting CZE 1970 Darts player stingray50 IRONMAN Blue 9. /  Men 50 - 59 1:13:22.4 0:12:11.9
36 109 athlete detail BROWN Steve USA 1970 --- soitgoes2217 RBC Whistler 10. /  Men 50 - 59 1:13:43.7 0:12:33.2
37 170 athlete detail SAUNIER Loic FRA 1976 --- ls2934 Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 19. /  Men 40 - 49 1:13:54.7 0:12:44.2
38 1 athlete detail LAROCHELLE Eric CAN 1980 --- LaRo Legend 20. /  Men 40 - 49 1:13:56.2 0:12:45.7
39 156 athlete detail HIPPAUF Michael GER 1960 --- mischka60 CVB Official 2 2. /  Men 60 - 69 1:14:00.7 0:12:50.2
40 232 athlete detail HILDEBRAND Moritz GER 1983 --- MoritzKronbergGER Universal 6. /  Men 30 - 39 1:14:11.1 0:13:00.6
41 22 athlete detail STEVENSON Andrew GBR 1968 FC St Pauli Radsport andrewsox Universal 11. /  Men 50 - 59 1:14:18.9 0:13:08.4
42 189 athlete detail NEMACK Enrico GER 1983 --- rico3000 PEDALITALY 7. /  Men 30 - 39 1:14:21.6 0:13:11.1
43 251 athlete detail NASVIK Morten NOR 1975 Vikings MortenNasvik Universal 21. /  Men 40 - 49 1:14:38.4 0:13:27.9
44 6 athlete detail ZINGG Roland SUI 1977 --- rolandzingg Universal 22. /  Men 40 - 49 1:14:40.0 0:13:29.5
45 140 athlete detail HEJNIC Jiří CZE 1970 --- raik2020 PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 50 - 59 1:14:41.1 0:13:30.6
46 236 athlete detail LANKHOF Henk NED 1960 Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) team Bonthekke Starter 3. /  Men 60 - 69 1:14:55.1 0:13:44.6
47 28 athlete detail SWANEPOEL Albert SWE 1967 --- alberts Universal 13. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:25.3 0:14:14.8
48 144 athlete detail SCHUMANN Peter GER 1984 Gutsmuth-Rennsteiglaufverein gleichbergrenner Talented 8. /  Men 30 - 39 1:15:29.4 0:14:18.9
49 61 athlete detail MAROUNEK Venca CZE 1969 VaM okna s.r.o VencaM Universal 14. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:34.0 0:14:23.5
50 68 athlete detail HÁJEK Jiří CZE 1973 Bowling Pec jirkah735 National 23. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:02.7 0:14:52.2
51 83 athlete detail TENCIC Bryan CAN 1974 --- sameck Rouvy 24. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:03.8 0:14:53.3
52 154 athlete detail ARISKI Ari FIN 1966 --- ariski Universal 15. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:09.6 0:14:59.1
53 18 athlete detail JARO. Jan CZE 1971 REGAL Bike Teplice Mrakomor CVB Official 16. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:49.4 0:15:38.9
54 12 athlete detail TWD_CH Gis SUI 1966 Lowlanders twd_ch Universal 17. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:03.1 0:15:52.6
55 235 athlete detail SILVA Rui POR 1972 Team optical RuiSilvaTeamOptical Rouvy 25. /  Men 40 - 49 1:17:22.0 0:16:11.5
56 216 athlete detail ŽÁK Zdeno SVK 1967 ciklo-Krivá Zdenko RBC Whistler 18. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:34.3 0:16:23.8
57 57 athlete detail AKULOV Andrey RUS 1968 --- andrewak ZRG - Cycling Club 19. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:44.8 0:16:34.3
58 54 athlete detail BULÍN Petr CZE 1971 P.B.C. petrbulin71 Lotto Soudal 20. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:56.8 0:16:46.3
59 93 athlete detail SIECZKOWSKI Robert POL 1970 SwimBikeRun4Fun ctrlr CVB Official 21. /  Men 50 - 59 1:18:45.3 0:17:34.8
60 15 athlete detail WHITEHEAD Jason ZIM 1974 Cyclo4 chirundujason Universal 26. /  Men 40 - 49 1:18:54.8 0:17:44.3
61 186 athlete detail HLAVA Jiří CZE 1964 --- jirihlava Professional 22. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:45.0 0:18:34.5
62 4 athlete detail PODGÓRSKI Paweł POL 1989 --- under Rouvy 9. /  Men 30 - 39 1:19:45.4 0:18:34.9
63 51 athlete detail LEE SY KOR 1970 --- SuYLee Elite 23. /  Men 50 - 59 1:20:49.2 0:19:38.7
64 115 athlete detail GLAUS Roman SUI 1976 ARC8 - Baribal romanglaus Starter 27. /  Men 40 - 49 1:20:53.1 0:19:42.6
65 239 athlete detail PAQUETTE Daniel CAN 1962 --- PAQDAN Universal 24. /  Men 50 - 59 1:21:02.9 0:19:52.4
66 231 athlete detail LAPPALAINEN Juha FIN 1979 --- juhalap Starter 28. /  Men 40 - 49 1:21:09.6 0:19:59.1
67 184 athlete detail TERAMOTO Naozumi JPN 1973 SoftMaterChem Teralin Tour de Tohoku 29. /  Men 40 - 49 1:21:19.0 0:20:08.5
68 165 athlete detail BÖGLI ERNST SUI 1957 --- erni57 Rookie 4. /  Men 60 - 69 1:21:29.9 0:20:19.4
69 155 athlete detail LAITALA marko FIN 1971 --- markolaita PEDALITALY 25. /  Men 50 - 59 1:21:49.5 0:20:39.0
70 213 athlete detail LIAO eric TPE 1965 --- birdyliao Taiwan KOM 26. /  Men 50 - 59 1:22:16.6 0:21:06.1
71 10 athlete detail P. Dietmar AUT 1960 Randonneurs Austria djp6020 TdS Challenge 5. /  Men 60 - 69 1:22:30.9 0:21:20.4
72 79 athlete detail STOPKA Martin SVK 1989 --- stopa Rouvy 10. /  Men 30 - 39 1:22:45.1 0:21:34.6
73 70 athlete detail DECORVET Herbert SUI 1966 --- herbdeco Regional 27. /  Men 50 - 59 1:22:47.9 0:21:37.4
74 25 athlete detail EDREIRA Mike SUI 1978 VC Zweisimmen mikeandroll CVB Official 2 30. /  Men 40 - 49 1:23:38.9 0:22:28.4
75 36 athlete detail STYLES Andrew GBR 1972 --- nobbystyles72 Wattbike 31. /  Men 40 - 49 1:23:49.6 0:22:39.1
76 221 athlete detail BÜSCHLEN Hans Jürg SUI 1954 VMC Urdorf HansJuerg-54 Rouvy 6. /  Men 60 - 69 1:25:16.4 0:24:05.9
77 135 athlete detail HIELEMA Pieter NED 1971 --- pieterh Rouvy 28. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:39.4 0:24:28.9
78 127 athlete detail MANRESA FAZ Jose ESP 1982 --- fazmad Rookie 11. /  Men 30 - 39 1:25:51.2 0:24:40.7
79 172 athlete detail PROFF Andi GER 1970 Radtreff Campus Bonn Andi_Pro_eRCB Club Germany Blue 29. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:55.7 0:24:45.2
80 224 athlete detail DE WULF Davy BEL 1978 --- BlueTiger Starter 32. /  Men 40 - 49 1:26:22.3 0:25:11.8
81 227 athlete detail PROCHAZKA Jan CZE 1989 --- JanPro Universal 12. /  Men 30 - 39 1:26:38.7 0:25:28.2
82 20 athlete detail PALMER Guy GBR 1957 The Pink Ginners guyp Santini green 7. /  Men 60 - 69 1:27:28.0 0:26:17.5
83 230 athlete detail VAŘEKA Radomír CZE 1974 Bikecentrum Olomouc RadaVara Universal 33. /  Men 40 - 49 1:27:41.9 0:26:31.4
84 233 athlete detail LINCKE Benno SUI 1989 --- benno404 Starter 13. /  Men 30 - 39 1:28:28.5 0:27:18.0
85 150 athlete detail KIETZMANN alfred GER 1961 --- alfredkietz Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 8. /  Men 60 - 69 1:28:37.7 0:27:27.2
86 190 athlete detail HEDLEY Graham GBR 1975 $GME lardarz Universal 34. /  Men 40 - 49 1:28:41.1 0:27:30.6
87 228 athlete detail WEBB Darren GBR 1969 Billy no mates WebbyDazzler Universal 30. /  Men 50 - 59 1:32:37.5 0:31:27.0
88 72 athlete detail SCHARFSPITZ Jason USA 1969 --- scharfspitz Elite 31. /  Men 50 - 59 1:32:49.5 0:31:39.0
89 180 athlete detail CUCCOTTO Marino ITA 1959 --- marino1959 Professional 9. /  Men 60 - 69 1:33:55.7 0:32:45.2
90 205 athlete detail DERZSÉNYI Lajos HUN 1967 --- derlaj Rouvy 32. /  Men 50 - 59 1:36:59.2 0:35:48.7
91 210 athlete detail PYSIN Vladimir RUS 1979 --- wowen Rookie 35. /  Men 40 - 49 1:37:04.5 0:35:54.0
92 196 athlete detail CHANG Brian CZE 1981 --- senkai Taiwan KOM 36. /  Men 40 - 49 1:37:25.8 0:36:15.3
93 182 athlete detail RÓBERT Nagy HUN 1975 --- robinagy Universal 37. /  Men 40 - 49 1:42:26.3 0:41:15.8
94 229 athlete detail KÜNZLE Walter SUI 1947 DanceCorner rumba65 Starter 1. /  Men 70+ 1:44:19.5 0:43:09.0
95 5 athlete detail TIELTJES Han NED 1951 Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) team Hanniolo RBC Whistler 2. /  Men 70+ 1:47:15.8 0:46:05.3
96 179 athlete detail OESCHGER Tom SUI 1973 --- spaecki2010 Universal 38. /  Men 40 - 49 1:56:56.9 0:55:46.4
97 176 athlete detail LOSONCI Janos HUN 1958 --- losy Rookie 10. /  Men 60 - 69 1:59:57.8 0:58:47.3
98 106 athlete detail DE MEY Bart BEL 1982 Munte Cycling Team Bart_Munte Rouvy 14. /  Men 30 - 39 2:00:03.2 0:58:52.7
99 42 athlete detail POZON Alan USA 1963 --- bkrAP TdS Challenge 33. /  Men 50 - 59 2:01:06.7 0:59:56.2
100 33 athlete detail KARAFFA Marek CZE 1977 --- kmarco Professional 39. /  Men 40 - 49 2:05:14.8 1:04:04.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.