The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 5 - Zurich | Pro

Virtual MTB
DATE :21.11.2021 PLACE  :Zurich
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 # LAP3 # INT4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 # LAP3 # INT4 #
1 12 athlete detail OSBORNE Jason GER 1994 Team Basel JasonOsborne 1. /  PRO MEN 0:56:19.1 0:00:00.0 08:04.6 1 14:07.8 1 22:22.5 2 28:05.8 1 0:35:58.2 1 0:42:02.1 1 0:50:06.9 1
2 8 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Team Lugano ThomasSteger 2. /  PRO MEN 0:56:53.4 0:00:34.3 08:04.9 2 14:07.9 2 22:22.4 1 28:12.4 2 0:36:21.5 2 0:42:31.7 2 0:50:53.0 2
3 18 athlete detail WILDE Hayden NZL 1997 Team Lugano HaydenWilde 3. /  PRO MEN 0:59:36.0 0:03:16.9 08:05.1 3 14:08.1 3 22:35.9 3 28:59.3 3 0:37:54.1 3 0:44:21.9 3 0:53:22.7 3
4 9 athlete detail PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 1990 Team Lugano HermannPernsteiner 4. /  PRO MEN 0:59:43.5 0:03:24.4 08:16.7 4 14:38.5 5 23:19.9 5 29:36.5 5 0:38:28.7 4 0:44:47.1 4 0:53:40.4 5
5 7 athlete detail SCHMID Mauro SUI 1999 Team Lausanne MauroSchmid 5. /  PRO MEN 0:59:51.7 0:03:32.6 08:16.9 5 14:37.8 4 23:19.7 4 29:35.9 4 0:38:28.8 5 0:44:47.4 5 0:53:40.3 4
6 10 athlete detail STEIN Boris GER 1984 Team Basel BorisStein 6. /  PRO MEN 1:00:29.0 0:04:09.8 08:29.5 6 14:44.4 7 23:50.3 8 30:07.5 8 0:39:23.1 7 0:45:42.7 6 0:54:17.8 6
7 16 athlete detail VAN RIEL Marten BEL 1992 Team Luzern MartenVanRiel 7. /  PRO MEN 1:01:08.5 0:04:49.4 08:29.8 7 14:44.5 8 23:50.2 7 30:08.4 9 0:39:23.5 8 0:45:42.9 7 0:54:51.1 8
8 33 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- LukasTomasek1 1. /  MASTERS under 50 1:01:09.5 0:04:50.4 08:39.7 9 14:44.6 9 23:49.9 6 30:07.4 7 0:39:22.7 6 0:45:43.2 8 0:54:50.9 7
9 22 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985 Team Zürich RetoHollenstein1 8. /  PRO MEN 1:01:52.8 0:05:33.7 08:39.4 8 14:44.3 6 23:56.0 9 30:07.2 6 0:39:38.1 9 0:46:04.8 9 0:55:44.5 9
10 19 athlete detail MÄDER Gino SUI 1997 Team Zürich GinoMader 9. /  PRO MEN 1:02:36.1 0:06:17.0 09:00.9 11 15:06.9 11 24:16.3 10 30:35.2 10 0:39:44.5 10 0:46:07.4 10 0:55:49.6 10
11 3 athlete detail BRIFFOD Adrien SUI 1994 Team Zürich AdrienBriffod 10. /  PRO MEN 1:06:06.4 0:09:47.3 10:24.7 17 16:38.2 16 26:05.3 12 32:36.3 12 0:42:28.3 11 0:49:06.8 11 0:59:25.2 11
12 35 athlete detail CIHEREAN Alex SUI 1982 --- AlexCiherean 2. /  MASTERS under 50 1:07:36.9 0:11:17.8 09:41.4 13 16:12.6 12 26:29.9 13 33:08.7 13 0:43:35.4 13 0:50:14.1 13 1:00:51.9 12
13 34 athlete detail FOLEY Jurgen SUI 1999 --- JurgenFoley 3. /  MASTERS under 50 1:08:09.2 0:11:50.1 10:01.4 15 16:29.3 15 26:43.3 14 33:12.4 14 0:43:46.4 14 0:50:25.1 14 1:01:32.8 13
14 25 athlete detail HÜRZELER Samuel SUI 1984 Team Lausanne SamiHurzeler 11. /  PRO MEN 1:08:36.6 0:12:17.5 09:59.0 14 16:27.5 14 26:46.4 15 33:30.1 15 0:44:21.0 15 0:51:17.9 16 1:01:57.8 15
15 26 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Team Lausanne JanSaska1 12. /  PRO MEN 1:09:13.5 0:12:54.3 09:37.7 12 16:13.0 13 26:50.4 16 33:30.3 16 0:44:22.1 16 0:51:17.6 15 1:02:22.1 16
16 14 athlete detail BENNETT Sean USA 1995 Team Luzern SeanBennett1 13. /  PRO MEN 1:09:27.4 0:13:08.3 08:39.7 10 14:50.4 10 25:01.8 11 32:15.7 11 0:42:35.2 12 0:49:44.2 12 1:01:33.3 14
17 28 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 --- JakubKadlec 4. /  MASTERS under 50 1:12:09.5 0:15:50.4 10:24.3 16 16:52.6 17 28:42.2 17 35:32.6 17 0:46:58.8 18 0:54:00.8 18 1:05:25.6 18
18 23 athlete detail GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 1991 Team Zürich TsgabuGrmay 14. /  PRO MEN 1:12:28.6 0:16:09.4 10:33.5 18 17:21.5 18 29:35.8 19 36:23.1 19 0:46:43.1 17 0:53:46.7 17 1:05:19.0 17
19 11 athlete detail LÖSCHKE Franz GER 1989 Team Basel FranzLoschke 15. /  PRO MEN 1:13:26.4 0:17:07.3 11:27.1 20 22:22.2 20 29:17.8 18 36:14.7 18 0:47:31.8 19 0:54:21.7 19 1:06:31.2 19
20 31 athlete detail ZUGER Roland SUI 1956 --- RolandZuger 1. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:17:03.8 0:20:44.7 11:15.6 19 22:21.9 19 30:27.3 20 37:47.5 20 0:50:28.3 20 0:57:40.6 20 1:10:08.7 20
21 2 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee 5. /  MASTERS under 50 1:18:54.2 0:22:35.1 11:55.2 21 22:22.5 21 30:59.9 21 37:57.1 21 0:50:43.4 21 0:58:02.7 21 1:11:48.9 21
--- 32 athlete detail LANDOLT Andreas SUI 1965 --- AndreasLandolt . /  MASTERS 50+ DNF --- 12:23.0 --- 22:22.4 --- 35:24.8 --- 42:45.5 --- 1:00:11.4 --- 1:07:39.7 --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail SPRENG Adrian SUI 1969 --- adeshade . /  MASTERS 50+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail LOOSER Konny SUI 1989 Team Luzern KonnyLooser . /  PRO MEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail GAZE Sam RSA 1999 --- SamGaze . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail ROHRBACH Nicola SUI 2002 --- NicolaRohrbach . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.