XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Saturday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 22 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3017 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M19-29F | 1:04:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:37.1 | 11 | 0:37:45.7 | 1 | 1:00:06.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3001 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / M19-29F | 1:04:47.3 | 0:00:01.1 | 09:31.3 | 3 | 0:37:48.2 | 3 | 1:00:07.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3154 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / M19-29F | 1:05:43.9 | 0:00:57.7 | 09:34.1 | 5 | 0:37:46.7 | 2 | 1:00:55.4 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 3129 | PÁVEK Martin | 1987 | CZU Praha / Rolníci | 1. / M30-39F | 1:05:45.4 | 0:00:59.2 | 09:30.4 | 1 | 0:37:51.2 | 4 | 1:00:54.7 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3027 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M19-29F | 1:07:12.5 | 0:02:26.3 | 09:37.9 | 14 | 0:38:42.2 | 9 | 1:02:16.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3008 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M18F | 1:07:24.3 | 0:02:38.1 | 09:38.3 | 15 | 0:38:42.2 | 9 | 1:02:45.2 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 3029 | ŘEZNÍK Jan | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M19-29F | 1:07:24.9 | 0:02:38.7 | 09:39.6 | 17 | 0:38:38.5 | 8 | 1:02:45.7 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 3023 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M19-29F | 1:07:30.3 | 0:02:44.1 | 09:36.6 | 10 | 0:37:57.7 | 5 | 1:02:35.7 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 3069 | VAŠÁTKO Marek | 2001 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M19-29F | 1:07:35.5 | 0:02:49.3 | 09:37.6 | 13 | 0:38:08.2 | 7 | 1:02:36.2 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 3003 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M30-39F | 1:07:55.6 | 0:03:09.4 | 09:30.4 | 2 | 0:38:05.7 | 6 | 1:02:56.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3002 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M40-49F | 1:08:47.3 | 0:04:01.2 | 09:35.4 | 7 | 0:38:51.7 | 11 | 1:03:35.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3020 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 1. / M50-59F | 1:09:12.1 | 0:04:26.0 | 09:36.6 | 8 | 0:39:03.5 | 12 | 1:04:13.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3004 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 3. / M30-39F | 1:09:43.9 | 0:04:57.7 | 09:36.6 | 8 | 0:39:46.5 | 16 | 1:04:39.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3011 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 2. / M40-49F | 1:09:58.5 | 0:05:12.4 | 09:38.6 | 16 | 0:39:41.7 | 13 | 1:05:10.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3005 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / M50-59F | 1:09:58.8 | 0:05:12.7 | 09:37.4 | 12 | 0:39:42.5 | 14 | 1:05:10.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3113 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | VSK MFF UK | 4. / M30-39F | 1:10:05.3 | 0:05:19.2 | 09:39.6 | 18 | 0:39:45.0 | 15 | 1:05:10.9 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3067 | SEEBACHER Hannes | 1996 | Kästle Racing Team | 8. / M19-29F | 1:10:39.4 | 0:05:53.2 | 09:33.1 | 4 | 0:39:47.0 | 17 | 1:05:44.2 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3024 | HANZAL Ondřej | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M19-29F | 1:13:02.8 | 0:08:16.7 | 10:02.1 | 20 | 0:41:35.7 | 19 | 1:08:04.4 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 3010 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / M50-59F | 1:13:09.9 | 0:08:23.7 | 09:34.9 | 6 | 0:40:58.2 | 18 | 1:08:03.9 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 3137 | SONNBERGER Lukas | 1979 | SU Bad Leonfelden | 3. / M40-49F | 1:13:29.6 | 0:08:43.4 | 10:19.6 | 27 | 0:42:00.0 | 21 | 1:08:24.4 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3006 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M40-49F | 1:13:29.9 | 0:08:43.8 | 10:09.3 | 22 | 0:41:55.5 | 20 | 1:08:41.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3168 | BŘEZNA Matěj | 2005 | SK NMNM | 2. / M18F | 1:14:38.1 | 0:09:51.9 | 10:25.4 | 32 | 0:43:04.5 | 28 | 1:09:15.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3021 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | Ski klub Strakonice | 5. / M40-49F | 1:14:58.3 | 0:10:12.2 | 09:41.4 | 19 | 0:42:18.7 | 24 | 1:09:42.7 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 3009 | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus | 1964 | SU Böhmerwald | 4. / M50-59F | 1:14:58.8 | 0:10:12.7 | 10:25.1 | 31 | 0:42:16.7 | 23 | 1:09:42.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3066 | FUCHS-EISNER Michael | 1995 | SU Böhmerwald | 10. / M19-29F | 1:14:59.3 | 0:10:13.1 | 10:22.1 | 28 | 0:42:25.5 | 25 | 1:09:41.7 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 3121 | GRABMÜLLER Ivo | 1962 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M60+F | 1:15:49.3 | 0:11:03.1 | 10:16.6 | 24 | 0:42:34.0 | 26 | 1:10:44.2 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 3156 | SLÁDEK Jakub | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / M19-29F | 1:16:03.1 | 0:11:16.9 | 10:07.8 | 21 | 0:42:04.5 | 22 | 1:10:39.9 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 3141 | ONDRUCH Adam | 1990 | AČR 7830 | 5. / M30-39F | 1:16:27.0 | 0:11:40.8 | 10:54.1 | 46 | 0:43:27.2 | 30 | 1:10:43.2 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 3012 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 5. / M50-59F | 1:17:12.3 | 0:12:26.1 | 10:17.6 | 25 | 0:43:30.7 | 31 | 1:11:52.2 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 3173 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 6. / M50-59F | 1:17:16.5 | 0:12:30.4 | 10:23.1 | 29 | 0:42:58.5 | 27 | 1:11:29.7 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 3160 | ŠTĚREBA František | 2004 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M18F | 1:17:41.6 | 0:12:55.4 | 11:02.6 | 51 | 0:44:10.7 | 34 | 1:12:12.7 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3159 | ŠTVRTECKÝ David | 2004 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M18F | 1:17:46.0 | 0:12:59.8 | 10:16.3 | 23 | 0:44:03.5 | 33 | 1:12:12.9 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 3026 | PECHEK Jan | 1994 | Kola bakus | 12. / M19-29F | 1:17:50.0 | 0:13:03.9 | 10:28.6 | 34 | 0:43:06.7 | 29 | 1:12:04.9 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 3018 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / M40-49F | 1:18:04.3 | 0:13:18.1 | 10:25.6 | 33 | 0:43:58.5 | 32 | 1:12:34.4 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3033 | MUŽÍČEK Pavel | 1984 | TTT | 6. / M30-39F | 1:18:12.5 | 0:13:26.4 | 11:17.1 | 55 | 0:44:36.2 | 39 | 1:12:56.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3130 | GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav | 1977 | --- | 7. / M40-49F | 1:18:16.0 | 0:13:29.8 | 10:53.1 | 45 | 0:44:29.0 | 37 | 1:13:01.4 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 3025 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 8. / M40-49F | 1:18:17.3 | 0:13:31.1 | 10:45.1 | 40 | 0:44:16.0 | 35 | 1:12:56.7 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 3014 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | LK Tatran Chodov | 13. / M19-29F | 1:18:23.8 | 0:13:37.6 | 10:45.4 | 41 | 0:44:40.7 | 41 | 1:13:02.7 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 3119 | LOŽEK Samuel | 2003 | ČVK Praha | 14. / M19-29F | 1:18:39.8 | 0:13:53.6 | 10:49.6 | 42 | 0:44:32.7 | 38 | 1:12:58.4 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 3030 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XC SPORT | 7. / M50-59F | 1:18:53.3 | 0:14:07.1 | 10:38.1 | 36 | 0:44:26.7 | 36 | 1:13:50.2 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 3022 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M40-49F | 1:18:53.9 | 0:14:07.8 | 10:57.4 | 47 | 0:45:06.7 | 44 | 1:13:41.7 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 3133 | FISCHER Robert | 1980 | Žižkovský tygři | 10. / M40-49F | 1:18:54.0 | 0:14:07.9 | 10:17.6 | 26 | 0:44:38.7 | 40 | 1:13:51.7 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 3038 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / M30-39F | 1:18:58.5 | 0:14:12.4 | 10:38.9 | 37 | 0:44:48.2 | 43 | 1:13:57.2 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 3111 | VAKOČ Martin | 2003 | Český Veslařský Klub Praha | 15. / M19-29F | 1:19:21.4 | 0:14:35.2 | 10:52.6 | 44 | 0:44:42.0 | 42 | 1:13:49.4 | 41 | ||
45 | diplom | 3065 | BAROCKE Ralf | 1973 | TSV Mönchröden | 11. / M40-49F | 1:20:28.3 | 0:15:42.1 | 11:03.9 | 52 | 0:45:25.0 | 47 | 1:14:55.7 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3054 | ŠIK Michal | 1981 | --- | 12. / M40-49F | 1:20:35.8 | 0:15:49.6 | 10:59.1 | 48 | 0:45:27.5 | 48 | 1:15:01.2 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3172 | KULHAVÝ Lukáš | 1989 | --- | 8. / M30-39F | 1:21:02.5 | 0:16:16.4 | 10:42.8 | 38 | 0:45:17.5 | 46 | 1:15:24.2 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 3082 | BREJCHA Pavel | 1976 | SK ČNB | 13. / M40-49F | 1:21:24.3 | 0:16:38.1 | 11:21.1 | 58 | 0:45:34.5 | 49 | 1:15:18.7 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 3028 | PAVEL Lukáš | 1969 | Hlásná Třebaň | 8. / M50-59F | 1:21:25.3 | 0:16:39.1 | 11:01.1 | 50 | 0:45:16.2 | 45 | 1:15:49.7 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3101 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | --- | 14. / M40-49F | 1:21:56.8 | 0:17:10.6 | 11:31.1 | 60 | 0:46:50.5 | 55 | 1:16:31.2 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 3051 | STEHLIK Petr | 1977 | Future cycling | 15. / M40-49F | 1:21:57.5 | 0:17:11.4 | 11:00.4 | 49 | 0:45:36.5 | 50 | 1:16:12.7 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 3013 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 9. / M30-39F | 1:22:13.0 | 0:17:26.8 | 11:05.9 | 53 | 0:46:04.5 | 51 | 1:16:14.9 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 3041 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | --- | 16. / M40-49F | 1:22:35.3 | 0:17:49.1 | 10:43.1 | 39 | 0:46:26.7 | 52 | 1:17:15.4 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 3151 | GAJA Matouš Jan | 2004 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 5. / M18F | 1:22:41.3 | 0:17:55.1 | 10:34.1 | 35 | 0:46:35.0 | 54 | 1:16:54.5 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 3171 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 9. / M50-59F | 1:23:19.0 | 0:18:32.9 | 11:42.9 | 62 | 0:47:25.5 | 56 | 1:17:51.5 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 3034 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | --- | 10. / M50-59F | 1:23:32.2 | 0:18:46.0 | 10:49.6 | 43 | 0:46:27.8 | 53 | 1:17:48.7 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 3047 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 17. / M40-49F | 1:23:33.3 | 0:18:47.1 | 11:41.6 | 61 | 0:47:30.5 | 57 | 1:17:52.0 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3036 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | WSV Schwoich | 11. / M50-59F | 1:23:50.8 | 0:19:04.6 | 11:44.1 | 63 | 0:47:52.2 | 60 | 1:18:19.7 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 3031 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 2. / M60+F | 1:23:57.3 | 0:19:11.1 | 11:47.9 | 66 | 0:47:47.0 | 59 | 1:18:00.9 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 3165 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 3. / M60+F | 1:24:31.3 | 0:19:45.1 | 11:18.6 | 57 | 0:47:35.7 | 58 | 1:18:27.2 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 3138 | MALINA Vojtěch | 2005 | --- | 6. / M18F | 1:24:36.5 | 0:19:50.4 | 11:51.1 | 68 | 0:48:48.0 | 66 | 1:19:15.2 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 3147 | NOVOTNÝ Přemysl | 1974 | --- | 18. / M40-49F | 1:25:25.3 | 0:20:39.1 | 11:24.8 | 59 | 0:48:11.2 | 63 | 1:19:32.0 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 3042 | SÁS Ladislav | 1972 | AČR VÚ 4423 Přáslavice | 12. / M50-59F | 1:25:50.6 | 0:21:04.5 | 11:08.1 | 54 | 0:48:25.5 | 64 | 1:20:11.7 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 3157 | PELC Matyáš | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / M18F | 1:26:13.9 | 0:21:27.7 | 11:56.1 | 70 | 0:48:05.7 | 62 | 1:20:21.5 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 3115 | ŠIMEČEK David | 1978 | KacKac Biking Team | 19. / M40-49F | 1:26:30.8 | 0:21:44.6 | 10:23.1 | 29 | 0:53:36.5 | 89 | 1:20:58.2 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 3061 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M18F | 1:26:37.7 | 0:21:51.6 | 11:17.6 | 56 | 0:47:53.7 | 61 | 1:20:53.7 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 3043 | ŠITLER Pavel | 1966 | --- | 13. / M50-59F | 1:26:48.7 | 0:22:02.6 | 11:44.4 | 64 | 0:49:07.0 | 67 | 1:21:03.5 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 3162 | KOSINSKI Daniel | 1975 | SN KLASYK | 20. / M40-49F | 1:26:51.2 | 0:22:05.1 | 11:47.1 | 65 | 0:48:29.7 | 65 | 1:20:58.2 | 66 | ||
69 | diplom | 3032 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café racers | 21. / M40-49F | 1:26:58.3 | 0:22:12.1 | 11:57.6 | 71 | 0:49:42.7 | 70 | 1:21:08.7 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 3114 | BOLDA Vojtěch | 2004 | U hamru Kvilda | 9. / M18F | 1:27:11.5 | 0:22:25.3 | 12:25.4 | 76 | 0:50:10.0 | 73 | 1:21:50.0 | 73 | ||
71 | diplom | 3035 | KOSHEWNIKOW Igor | 1963 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf | 14. / M50-59F | 1:27:13.0 | 0:22:26.8 | 11:54.9 | 69 | 0:49:09.0 | 68 | 1:21:32.0 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 3134 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 2005 | --- | 10. / M18F | 1:27:20.9 | 0:22:34.7 | 12:29.9 | 78 | 0:49:40.2 | 69 | 1:21:25.5 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 3124 | SCHERF Hagen | 1972 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 15. / M50-59F | 1:27:25.0 | 0:22:38.8 | 12:47.1 | 86 | 0:50:07.0 | 71 | 1:21:20.7 | 70 | ||
74 | diplom | 3150 | KOTLÁR Matej | 1981 | Modra | 22. / M40-49F | 1:29:15.0 | 0:24:28.8 | 12:30.6 | 80 | 0:50:07.5 | 72 | 1:23:07.0 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 3045 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | Zeisel Team | 10. / M30-39F | 1:29:18.0 | 0:24:31.8 | 11:49.6 | 67 | 0:50:13.2 | 74 | 1:23:37.5 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 3090 | FREMUT Ludvík | 1970 | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 16. / M50-59F | 1:29:35.2 | 0:24:49.1 | 12:28.6 | 77 | 0:51:19.7 | 76 | 1:23:54.0 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 3052 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 23. / M40-49F | 1:30:55.5 | 0:26:09.3 | 12:14.6 | 73 | 0:51:18.7 | 75 | 1:24:57.5 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 3049 | HAVLÍČEK Petr | 1979 | SK Lyžníci Zámyšl | 24. / M40-49F | 1:30:56.0 | 0:26:09.8 | 12:30.9 | 81 | 0:51:41.5 | 78 | 1:24:39.2 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 3064 | OERTEL Cornelius | 1984 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 11. / M30-39F | 1:31:12.9 | 0:26:26.7 | 12:43.9 | 85 | 0:52:11.7 | 81 | 1:24:59.5 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 3068 | BLAHNA Petr | 1950 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 4. / M60+F | 1:32:00.0 | 0:27:13.8 | 12:36.9 | 83 | 0:52:34.2 | 83 | 1:26:05.2 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 3125 | ENGLER Jens | 1973 | SG Bergland Oschitz | 25. / M40-49F | 1:32:05.2 | 0:27:19.1 | 13:02.6 | 89 | 0:52:43.5 | 84 | 1:26:24.2 | 83 | ||
82 | diplom | 3059 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 5. / M60+F | 1:32:05.9 | 0:27:19.7 | 12:30.6 | 79 | 0:52:31.0 | 82 | 1:26:08.5 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 3063 | SCHÄFER David | 1963 | TSV Mönchröden | 17. / M50-59F | 1:32:20.7 | 0:27:34.6 | 12:18.9 | 74 | 0:51:23.5 | 77 | 1:26:17.5 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 3048 | ROZEHNAL Michal | 2005 | --- | 11. / M18F | 1:32:38.4 | 0:27:52.2 | 12:38.6 | 84 | 0:52:48.2 | 85 | 1:26:33.0 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 3040 | DOUPOVEC Petr | 1974 | Ski Senohraby | 26. / M40-49F | 1:33:29.5 | 0:28:43.3 | 12:00.4 | 72 | 0:52:00.2 | 80 | 1:27:17.5 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 3085 | LICHTENBERG Martin | 1973 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 27. / M40-49F | 1:33:48.7 | 0:29:02.6 | 13:15.7 | 90 | 0:52:55.6 | 87 | 1:27:31.5 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 3053 | STRNAD Miloš | 1953 | Psáry | 6. / M60+F | 1:34:20.7 | 0:29:34.5 | 12:33.9 | 82 | 0:52:49.2 | 86 | 1:27:52.0 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 3128 | PINC Dennis | 2002 | --- | 16. / M19-29F | 1:35:35.0 | 0:30:48.8 | 12:48.9 | 87 | 0:51:56.0 | 79 | 1:27:31.7 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 3056 | HORÁK Miloš | 1964 | --- | 18. / M50-59F | 1:36:55.2 | 0:32:09.0 | 12:21.1 | 75 | 0:53:30.5 | 88 | 1:30:32.0 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 3100 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM | 19. / M50-59F | 1:37:16.9 | 0:32:30.8 | 12:52.4 | 88 | 0:54:26.2 | 90 | 1:30:55.5 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 3057 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | --- | 7. / M60+F | 1:37:39.4 | 0:32:53.3 | 13:28.4 | 92 | 0:54:40.7 | 91 | 1:30:52.2 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 3058 | CHOTĚBOR Tomáš | 1972 | --- | 20. / M50-59F | 1:38:01.0 | 0:33:14.8 | 13:37.1 | 96 | 0:54:42.2 | 92 | 1:31:21.7 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 3122 | ŠATAVA Alois | 1978 | --- | 28. / M40-49F | 1:38:41.9 | 0:33:55.8 | 13:43.4 | 97 | 0:56:57.8 | 96 | 1:32:20.7 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 3167 | HINTZE Karl--Heinz | 1952 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 8. / M60+F | 1:38:45.0 | 0:33:58.8 | 13:34.6 | 95 | 0:55:35.5 | 93 | 1:32:03.5 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 3086 | STRNIŠA Samo | 1987 | sLOVEnia | 12. / M30-39F | 1:39:48.4 | 0:35:02.2 | 13:31.6 | 93 | 0:55:54.3 | 94 | 1:33:22.0 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 3088 | KOŇÁK Michael | 1973 | SK ČNB | 29. / M40-49F | 1:39:57.3 | 0:35:11.2 | 13:44.9 | 98 | 0:57:01.3 | 97 | 1:33:39.2 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 3097 | CHUM Jaroslav | 1966 | --- | 21. / M50-59F | 1:40:22.9 | 0:35:36.8 | 13:45.4 | 99 | 0:57:06.3 | 99 | 1:33:29.7 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 3126 | MATZKE Robert | 1953 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn Team Land-Rover | 9. / M60+F | 1:42:15.9 | 0:37:29.8 | 13:49.6 | 101 | 0:57:05.8 | 98 | 1:35:34.2 | 99 | ||
99 | diplom | 3062 | LANG Christian | 1966 | Halblech | 22. / M50-59F | 1:42:52.4 | 0:38:06.2 | 13:47.1 | 100 | 0:56:40.0 | 95 | 1:35:22.5 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 3169 | ŠTAMPACH Čestmír | 1955 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 10. / M60+F | 1:43:19.4 | 0:38:33.2 | 14:07.6 | 103 | 0:57:29.8 | 100 | 1:36:44.8 | 100 |