XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Sunday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 19 km | # | 43 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 48 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / M30-39 | 2:10:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:20.2 | 1 | 0:37:27.5 | 1 | 0:53:22.5 | 2 | 2:05:11.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 237 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / M19-29 | 2:10:18.6 | 0:00:02.3 | 08:21.8 | 2 | 0:37:27.6 | 2 | 0:53:22.0 | 1 | 2:05:11.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / M19-29 | 2:13:20.7 | 0:03:04.4 | 08:23.4 | 3 | 0:37:29.5 | 3 | 0:53:29.0 | 3 | 2:08:09.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Ski Willy Marathon Team Austria | 3. / M19-29 | 2:13:23.7 | 0:03:07.4 | 08:44.9 | 7 | 0:38:28.7 | 6 | 0:55:02.3 | 6 | 2:08:14.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1 | JAKŠ Martin | 1986 | eD system Silvini team | 2. / M30-39 | 2:15:48.2 | 0:05:31.8 | 08:36.5 | 6 | 0:38:16.7 | 4 | 0:54:53.3 | 4 | 2:10:24.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49 | 2:16:00.7 | 0:05:44.3 | 08:34.9 | 4 | 0:38:18.0 | 5 | 0:54:54.3 | 5 | 2:10:32.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 39 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M19-29 | 2:20:43.0 | 0:10:26.6 | 09:10.2 | 13 | 0:40:58.9 | 10 | 0:58:27.0 | 9 | 2:15:21.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 17 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 2. / M40-49 | 2:21:14.6 | 0:10:58.3 | 08:35.7 | 5 | 0:39:15.0 | 7 | 0:56:38.3 | 7 | 2:15:44.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 9 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon-Team | 3. / M30-39 | 2:23:00.6 | 0:12:44.2 | 08:58.2 | 9 | 0:40:21.0 | 8 | 0:58:00.0 | 8 | 2:17:19.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 12 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 3. / M40-49 | 2:25:06.6 | 0:14:50.2 | 09:15.9 | 18 | 0:42:10.0 | 13 | 1:00:09.8 | 13 | 2:19:33.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 20 | MOLVA František | 1994 | AČR VÚ 5153 SKI team VYSOCINA | 5. / M19-29 | 2:25:27.9 | 0:15:11.6 | 08:49.2 | 8 | 0:40:55.9 | 9 | 0:58:50.3 | 10 | 2:19:48.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 32 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 4. / M30-39 | 2:25:29.6 | 0:15:13.3 | 08:58.9 | 10 | 0:41:40.2 | 12 | 0:59:41.0 | 12 | 2:19:58.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 222 | FIALA Václav | 1982 | eD system Silvini team | 4. / M40-49 | 2:26:58.3 | 0:16:42.0 | 09:12.4 | 15 | 0:42:10.5 | 14 | 1:00:16.0 | 14 | 2:21:07.6 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 7 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M40-49 | 2:27:03.6 | 0:16:47.2 | 09:06.4 | 12 | 0:41:04.7 | 11 | 0:59:08.3 | 11 | 2:20:53.6 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 14 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39 | 2:27:24.9 | 0:17:08.5 | 09:14.4 | 17 | 0:42:26.0 | 17 | 1:00:34.3 | 18 | 2:21:33.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 46 | GASCHE Christoph | 1986 | SC Obergoms | 6. / M30-39 | 2:29:19.4 | 0:19:03.0 | 09:45.7 | 24 | 0:43:31.7 | 24 | 1:02:06.5 | 21 | 2:23:37.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 19 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | eD system Silvini team | 1. / M50-59 | 2:29:41.9 | 0:19:25.5 | 09:12.0 | 14 | 0:42:37.0 | 19 | 1:00:44.8 | 19 | 2:24:08.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 110 | KRAUTLOHER Simon | 1993 | --- | 6. / M19-29 | 2:29:47.3 | 0:19:31.0 | 09:50.9 | 27 | 0:43:27.7 | 22 | 1:02:03.8 | 20 | 2:24:18.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 8 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M30-39 | 2:29:56.8 | 0:19:40.4 | 09:13.0 | 16 | 0:42:35.0 | 18 | 1:00:33.0 | 17 | 2:24:38.6 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 13 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Olfincar Skilauf Team | 2. / M50-59 | 2:30:06.6 | 0:19:50.3 | 09:49.4 | 26 | 0:43:25.4 | 21 | 1:02:26.8 | 22 | 2:24:35.6 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 26 | HOLÝ Štěpán | 1980 | --- | 6. / M40-49 | 2:30:36.5 | 0:20:20.2 | 09:35.7 | 22 | 0:42:25.0 | 16 | 1:00:25.3 | 16 | 2:25:13.1 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 16 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 8. / M30-39 | 2:30:56.5 | 0:20:40.2 | 09:18.7 | 19 | 0:42:20.0 | 15 | 1:00:25.0 | 15 | 2:25:12.3 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 6 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 9. / M30-39 | 2:33:02.9 | 0:22:46.6 | 09:22.4 | 20 | 0:43:57.2 | 26 | 1:03:07.8 | 26 | 2:27:11.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 22 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / M50-59 | 2:33:16.7 | 0:23:00.3 | 09:46.7 | 25 | 0:43:48.7 | 25 | 1:03:05.5 | 25 | 2:27:33.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 112 | ELSENHANS Alexander | 1997 | SZ Calmbach | 7. / M19-29 | 2:35:54.4 | 0:25:38.1 | 09:51.5 | 28 | 0:43:30.2 | 23 | 1:02:35.3 | 24 | 2:29:50.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 18 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | Café racers | 7. / M40-49 | 2:36:25.6 | 0:26:09.2 | 09:24.2 | 21 | 0:42:57.9 | 20 | 1:02:29.3 | 23 | 2:30:19.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 11 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M50-59 | 2:37:18.9 | 0:27:02.5 | 09:52.4 | 29 | 0:45:01.7 | 28 | 1:04:49.3 | 28 | 2:31:38.1 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 23 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M50-59 | 2:37:20.7 | 0:27:04.3 | 09:56.4 | 30 | 0:45:06.4 | 29 | 1:04:51.0 | 29 | 2:31:24.1 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 116 | OTTO Steffen | 1959 | Bertsdorfer SV | 1. / M60-64 | 2:37:25.2 | 0:27:08.8 | 10:08.7 | 38 | 0:45:33.7 | 31 | 1:04:45.0 | 27 | 2:31:25.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 37 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 8. / M40-49 | 2:40:04.2 | 0:29:47.8 | 10:04.9 | 36 | 0:45:34.9 | 32 | 1:05:44.5 | 34 | 2:34:29.6 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 199 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | VSK MFF UK | 10. / M30-39 | 2:40:09.9 | 0:29:53.6 | 10:01.2 | 35 | 0:45:36.7 | 33 | 1:05:31.3 | 33 | 2:33:43.8 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 238 | HELLER Jakub | 1978 | --- | 9. / M40-49 | 2:40:16.8 | 0:30:00.5 | 10:40.4 | 50 | 0:46:33.9 | 40 | 1:06:32.8 | 38 | 2:34:34.3 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 45 | FLAŠAR Jan | 1986 | Ski Kleť | 11. / M30-39 | 2:40:41.2 | 0:30:24.8 | 10:19.4 | 45 | 0:45:54.7 | 35 | 1:05:26.5 | 32 | 2:34:25.3 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 29 | TVRDÍK Vladimír | 1984 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 12. / M30-39 | 2:41:14.8 | 0:30:58.5 | 09:58.4 | 31 | 0:45:52.4 | 34 | 1:06:27.8 | 37 | 2:35:16.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 141 | LÁCHA Pavel | 1969 | Resolution Team | 6. / M50-59 | 2:42:25.7 | 0:32:09.3 | 10:16.5 | 44 | 0:45:12.7 | 30 | 1:05:17.0 | 31 | 2:36:25.3 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 35 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | Ski klub Strakonice | 10. / M40-49 | 2:42:43.3 | 0:32:27.0 | 10:06.4 | 37 | 0:45:57.4 | 36 | 1:06:15.0 | 36 | 2:36:54.6 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 34 | DIVIŠ Adam | 1977 | --- | 11. / M40-49 | 2:43:02.4 | 0:32:46.1 | 09:58.9 | 32 | 0:45:59.9 | 37 | 1:06:12.0 | 35 | 2:36:42.6 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 40 | PŘECH Aleš | 1988 | HO Alpin IV | 13. / M30-39 | 2:43:34.0 | 0:33:17.6 | 10:12.9 | 42 | 0:46:59.4 | 41 | 1:07:21.3 | 40 | 2:37:14.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 194 | MARSCHALL Philipp | 1988 | Rhöner WSV | 14. / M30-39 | 2:44:23.6 | 0:34:07.3 | 11:31.9 | 85 | 0:48:05.4 | 47 | 1:07:59.3 | 42 | 2:38:09.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 25 | ŠKABRADA Jan | 1973 | Kerberos | 12. / M40-49 | 2:44:59.9 | 0:34:43.6 | 10:45.7 | 54 | 0:47:43.1 | 45 | 1:08:42.3 | 46 | 2:38:43.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 15 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 7. / M50-59 | 2:45:42.6 | 0:35:26.2 | 10:13.9 | 43 | 0:46:21.7 | 39 | 1:06:57.3 | 39 | 2:39:52.9 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 36 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M40-49 | 2:46:13.4 | 0:35:57.0 | 10:08.9 | 40 | 0:47:25.4 | 44 | 1:08:17.0 | 44 | 2:40:18.4 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 207 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | Dresden | 8. / M50-59 | 2:46:33.6 | 0:36:17.3 | 10:53.9 | 61 | 0:48:11.4 | 50 | 1:09:05.6 | 48 | 2:40:17.1 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 258 | MUSIL David | 1977 | Slovan Praha Zdravotnik | 14. / M40-49 | 2:46:37.6 | 0:36:21.2 | 10:00.9 | 34 | 0:47:06.1 | 42 | 1:08:36.3 | 45 | 2:40:50.6 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 221 | DEML Marek | 1974 | Žižkovský tygři | 15. / M40-49 | 2:47:18.6 | 0:37:02.3 | 10:08.7 | 38 | 0:46:17.6 | 38 | 1:07:32.8 | 41 | 2:41:25.1 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 133 | KLEMENT Ulrich | 1972 | --- | 9. / M50-59 | 2:48:06.1 | 0:37:49.7 | 10:48.2 | 56 | 0:48:00.6 | 46 | 1:09:05.0 | 47 | 2:42:04.4 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 31 | COUFAL Bohumil | 1971 | HO Obora | 10. / M50-59 | 2:49:42.8 | 0:39:26.4 | 10:43.4 | 52 | 0:48:10.1 | 49 | 1:09:31.0 | 51 | 2:43:52.1 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 261 | HAJEK Jan | 1980 | AC Cimelice | 16. / M40-49 | 2:50:35.4 | 0:40:19.0 | 11:00.4 | 63 | 0:48:18.9 | 51 | 1:09:20.3 | 49 | 2:44:31.1 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 33 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Ski klubŠumava | 17. / M40-49 | 2:50:56.1 | 0:40:39.7 | 11:26.4 | 81 | 0:49:37.4 | 64 | 1:11:01.5 | 56 | 2:44:41.6 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 75 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1976 | --- | 18. / M40-49 | 2:51:48.2 | 0:41:31.8 | 10:48.9 | 58 | 0:48:52.1 | 56 | 1:10:39.3 | 52 | 2:45:46.4 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 213 | GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav | 1977 | --- | 19. / M40-49 | 2:52:27.9 | 0:42:11.6 | 11:27.4 | 82 | 0:49:36.4 | 63 | 1:10:55.8 | 55 | 2:46:10.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 63 | NOVOTNÝ Milan | 1965 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 11. / M50-59 | 2:52:40.3 | 0:42:24.0 | 10:50.7 | 59 | 0:48:45.9 | 55 | 1:10:47.8 | 53 | 2:46:33.9 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 64 | MODLITBA Jan | 1969 | H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov | 12. / M50-59 | 2:52:52.9 | 0:42:36.6 | 10:28.7 | 46 | 0:47:08.1 | 43 | 1:08:14.8 | 43 | 2:46:47.1 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 76 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 15. / M30-39 | 2:52:56.6 | 0:42:40.3 | 11:21.4 | 79 | 0:50:11.6 | 74 | 1:12:02.5 | 69 | 2:47:04.1 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 231 | DIVOKÝ Jiří | 1972 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M50-59 | 2:53:17.6 | 0:43:01.3 | 10:46.9 | 55 | 0:49:51.6 | 67 | 1:12:00.6 | 68 | 2:47:07.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 249 | PETROU Jan | 1964 | Ski Velešín | 14. / M50-59 | 2:53:27.9 | 0:43:11.5 | 10:53.4 | 60 | 0:49:17.1 | 58 | 1:11:04.3 | 57 | 2:47:05.9 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 71 | ALTMAN Martin | 1976 | Ski Lauf Team Písek | 20. / M40-49 | 2:53:55.7 | 0:43:39.3 | 10:38.9 | 49 | 0:48:28.9 | 52 | 1:11:18.3 | 58 | 2:48:19.6 | 60 | ||
58 | diplom | 123 | ALTMAN Petr | 1982 | Ski Lauf Team Pisek | 21. / M40-49 | 2:53:57.1 | 0:43:40.7 | 10:36.7 | 47 | 0:48:44.6 | 54 | 1:11:32.6 | 62 | 2:48:18.9 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 30 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Písek | 15. / M50-59 | 2:53:59.8 | 0:43:43.5 | 11:05.7 | 67 | 0:49:53.4 | 68 | 1:11:47.3 | 64 | 2:47:56.6 | 57 | ||
60 | diplom | 220 | HAVELKA Miroslav | 1963 | --- | 16. / M50-59 | 2:54:16.2 | 0:43:59.8 | 11:33.7 | 89 | 0:50:44.1 | 78 | 1:13:08.1 | 75 | 2:48:12.9 | 58 | ||
61 | diplom | 117 | TOBEK Frantisek | 1985 | LK Jasan Aš | 16. / M30-39 | 2:54:21.4 | 0:44:05.0 | 11:07.9 | 71 | 0:53:21.8 | 97 | 1:15:41.1 | 92 | 2:48:29.6 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 255 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | SMT | 22. / M40-49 | 2:54:40.2 | 0:44:23.8 | 10:12.7 | 41 | 0:48:05.4 | 47 | 1:09:24.8 | 50 | 2:48:20.6 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 99 | UCHYTIL Tomáš | 1976 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 23. / M40-49 | 2:55:07.4 | 0:44:51.0 | 10:37.9 | 48 | 0:49:47.6 | 66 | 1:11:57.1 | 66 | 2:49:02.1 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 43 | HONES Sepp | 1954 | Union liebenau | 1. / M65-69 | 2:55:12.2 | 0:44:55.8 | 11:16.9 | 78 | 0:49:55.1 | 70 | 1:12:21.8 | 70 | 2:48:50.1 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 202 | DITTMAR Steffen | 1972 | Rhöner WSV | 17. / M50-59 | 2:55:38.7 | 0:45:22.3 | 11:06.9 | 68 | 0:49:33.9 | 62 | 1:11:30.8 | 61 | 2:49:25.6 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 121 | OBERLAUDER Jan | 1975 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 24. / M40-49 | 2:55:49.2 | 0:45:32.8 | 11:09.9 | 72 | 0:50:30.4 | 76 | 1:11:40.3 | 63 | 2:49:10.6 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 136 | BALATKA Jaroslav | 1954 | --- | 2. / M65-69 | 2:56:12.9 | 0:45:56.6 | 11:14.4 | 75 | 0:49:32.4 | 61 | 1:11:57.8 | 67 | 2:50:14.9 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 41 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 25. / M40-49 | 2:56:16.8 | 0:46:00.5 | 11:01.7 | 64 | 0:49:23.9 | 60 | 1:11:26.5 | 60 | 2:50:01.6 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 65 | DUŠEK Luboš | 1975 | --- | 26. / M40-49 | 2:56:20.7 | 0:46:04.3 | 11:11.9 | 73 | 0:49:40.9 | 65 | 1:11:53.6 | 65 | 2:49:42.4 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 97 | FÖRSTER Michael | 1976 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 27. / M40-49 | 2:56:40.5 | 0:46:24.1 | 10:59.4 | 62 | 0:49:10.6 | 57 | 1:11:19.6 | 59 | 2:50:20.6 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 66 | HOVORKA Jan | 1979 | Fanaticus | 28. / M40-49 | 2:56:41.8 | 0:46:25.5 | 11:33.7 | 87 | 0:50:40.9 | 77 | 1:13:15.3 | 78 | 2:50:38.9 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 5 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 17. / M30-39 | 2:57:37.7 | 0:47:21.3 | 09:03.2 | 11 | 1:13:42.9 | 209 | 1:31:56.1 | 175 | 2:52:12.6 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 243 | LIBRE Kuba | 1974 | SK Lajdáček | 29. / M40-49 | 2:58:19.8 | 0:48:03.5 | 11:32.7 | 86 | 0:51:17.9 | 84 | 1:15:32.3 | 90 | 2:52:30.1 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 42 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M19-29 | 2:58:40.3 | 0:48:24.0 | 12:08.7 | 114 | 0:53:07.1 | 96 | 1:15:25.3 | 88 | 2:52:24.4 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 21 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 18. / M30-39 | 2:59:13.2 | 0:48:56.8 | 09:59.7 | 33 | 0:48:39.6 | 53 | 1:10:53.3 | 54 | 2:52:54.4 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 148 | NAJMAN Jakub | 1983 | Pot a krev | 19. / M30-39 | 3:00:14.9 | 0:49:58.6 | 12:56.2 | 130 | 0:53:22.6 | 98 | 1:16:06.3 | 94 | 2:53:52.4 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 86 | NAVRÁTIL Daniel | 1972 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 18. / M50-59 | 3:00:26.9 | 0:50:10.5 | 11:07.9 | 70 | 0:50:51.1 | 79 | 1:13:59.3 | 80 | 2:54:32.4 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 82 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | Zeisel Team | 20. / M30-39 | 3:00:53.9 | 0:50:37.5 | 11:51.4 | 102 | 0:53:02.1 | 94 | 1:15:30.8 | 89 | 2:54:31.1 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 67 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XC SPORT | 19. / M50-59 | 3:01:03.0 | 0:50:46.7 | 11:04.9 | 66 | 0:51:02.1 | 81 | 1:13:59.3 | 80 | 2:54:52.1 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 73 | VESELÝ Jan | 1965 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 20. / M50-59 | 3:01:12.3 | 0:50:55.9 | 11:44.7 | 97 | 0:51:26.6 | 86 | 1:14:24.6 | 84 | 2:55:07.1 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 245 | KOSINSKI Daniel | 1975 | SN KLASYK | 30. / M40-49 | 3:01:21.9 | 0:51:05.5 | 11:07.2 | 69 | 0:49:58.6 | 71 | 1:12:50.3 | 72 | 2:55:02.4 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 130 | VÍTŮ Josef | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 9. / M19-29 | 3:01:36.0 | 0:51:19.7 | 09:35.9 | 23 | 0:44:55.9 | 27 | 1:05:10.0 | 30 | 2:55:12.9 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 77 | CHALOUPSKÝ David | 1971 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21. / M50-59 | 3:02:20.4 | 0:52:04.1 | 11:33.7 | 87 | 0:51:04.9 | 83 | 1:12:56.1 | 73 | 2:55:50.1 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 80 | ŠINDELÁŘ Karel | 1977 | Žižkovský tygři | 31. / M40-49 | 3:02:22.6 | 0:52:06.3 | 10:40.9 | 51 | 0:50:07.1 | 73 | 1:13:07.1 | 74 | 2:56:11.4 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 85 | HYSEK Jiří | 1986 | --- | 21. / M30-39 | 3:02:40.6 | 0:52:24.2 | 11:03.4 | 65 | 0:51:54.3 | 89 | 1:15:20.8 | 86 | 2:56:18.7 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 126 | HOLUB Martin | 1978 | Ski Lauf Team Písek | 32. / M40-49 | 3:03:01.2 | 0:52:44.8 | 11:35.7 | 90 | 0:51:23.4 | 85 | 1:16:37.1 | 97 | 2:56:51.4 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 125 | BLANÍK Jan | 1961 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 2. / M60-64 | 3:03:15.4 | 0:52:59.0 | 11:49.2 | 99 | 0:52:27.3 | 92 | 1:16:11.1 | 96 | 2:57:01.6 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 27 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 33. / M40-49 | 3:04:02.3 | 0:53:45.9 | 10:48.7 | 57 | 0:50:06.1 | 72 | 1:13:11.3 | 77 | 2:57:42.2 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 69 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 3. / M65-69 | 3:04:49.9 | 0:54:33.6 | 11:30.5 | 84 | 0:52:04.4 | 91 | 1:14:56.6 | 85 | 2:58:19.9 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 87 | GUBIŠ Jan | 1987 | --- | 22. / M30-39 | 3:05:17.3 | 0:55:00.9 | 12:05.7 | 112 | 0:53:48.3 | 102 | 1:18:37.3 | 106 | 2:58:55.7 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 129 | KLENOR Jan | 1966 | --- | 22. / M50-59 | 3:06:13.1 | 0:55:56.8 | 11:16.9 | 77 | 0:51:01.6 | 80 | 1:14:20.1 | 83 | 2:59:44.7 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 273 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | --- | 1. / M70+ | 3:06:39.0 | 0:56:22.7 | 12:34.7 | 120 | 0:54:46.3 | 111 | 1:19:13.1 | 110 | 3:00:28.9 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 119 | SYROVÝ Bořek | 1991 | Becaro | 23. / M30-39 | 3:06:53.8 | 0:56:37.4 | 11:41.2 | 94 | 0:52:03.8 | 90 | 1:15:58.8 | 93 | 3:00:46.7 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 100 | EHL Jiří | 1953 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 4. / M65-69 | 3:07:22.9 | 0:57:06.5 | 11:54.9 | 103 | 0:53:49.1 | 103 | 1:17:53.1 | 101 | 3:01:11.7 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 168 | ŠERÝ Pavel | 1971 | --- | 23. / M50-59 | 3:07:27.8 | 0:57:11.4 | 11:15.9 | 76 | 0:51:02.9 | 82 | 1:14:12.3 | 82 | 3:01:14.9 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 150 | PETRÁK Ondřej | 1993 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 10. / M19-29 | 3:08:06.6 | 0:57:50.2 | 11:25.7 | 80 | 0:50:14.4 | 75 | 1:12:45.3 | 71 | 3:01:04.7 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 44 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1951 | Ski klubŠumava | 2. / M70+ | 3:08:09.2 | 0:57:52.8 | 11:45.0 | 98 | 0:53:37.3 | 100 | 1:17:56.1 | 102 | 3:01:43.7 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 154 | ŠTEFEK Richard | 1974 | Šerlich 8.30 | 34. / M40-49 | 3:08:12.6 | 0:57:56.2 | 11:39.2 | 93 | 0:51:35.9 | 87 | 1:15:33.6 | 91 | 3:02:05.4 | 99 | ||
99 | diplom | 244 | SYKORA Petr | 1974 | --- | 35. / M40-49 | 3:08:13.3 | 0:57:57.0 | 12:37.2 | 123 | 0:55:04.3 | 119 | 1:18:34.1 | 105 | 3:01:39.2 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 233 | STARÝ Ondřej | 1984 | TOH HURTESON SKI TEAM CZ | 24. / M30-39 | 3:08:20.6 | 0:58:04.2 | 11:49.2 | 100 | 0:53:45.1 | 101 | 1:17:41.6 | 100 | 3:02:20.4 | 100 |