KRAKONOŠŮV CYKLOMARATON 2022

Road cycling
DATE :18.6.2022 PLACE  :Trutnov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Pomezní bouda # Pražská bouda # Hoffmanova bouda #
1 1304 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper 3:34:22.6 0:00:00.0 1:27:58.8 5 2:03:01.9 1 3:04:27.1 1
2 1146 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 TJ Favorit Brno 3:37:47.7 0:03:25.0 1:27:40.5 2 2:03:15.4 2 3:05:51.6 2
3 1302 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper 3:39:09.9 0:04:47.2 1:27:40.3 1 2:04:18.9 5 3:08:35.3 4
4 1145 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 3:39:10.9 0:04:48.2 1:27:58.8 4 2:04:17.9 3 3:08:34.1 3
5 1313 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 3:39:13.7 0:04:51.0 1:27:59.6 7 2:04:18.4 4 3:08:35.6 6
6 1290 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 Cyklo Bendl 3:39:18.4 0:04:55.7 1:27:49.8 3 2:04:18.9 6 3:08:35.3 4
7 1341 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC Hlinsko 3:44:04.6 0:09:41.9 1:28:00.1 8 2:04:49.4 8 3:11:27.3 7
8 1344 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3:46:41.9 0:12:19.2 1:28:02.7 10 2:05:02.1 9 3:13:20.3 9
9 1323 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 3:48:08.3 0:13:45.7 1:28:00.4 9 2:05:10.6 10 3:13:19.1 8
10 1308 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3:48:45.9 0:14:23.2 1:30:07.8 16 2:08:33.1 11 3:16:17.1 10
10 1310 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3:48:45.9 0:14:23.2 1:29:38.8 11 2:08:46.6 12 3:16:17.6 11
12 1307 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3:49:46.5 0:15:23.8 1:30:06.5 15 2:09:05.3 13 3:16:50.6 12
13 1317 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 Sparta Praha CYCLING TEAM 3:53:30.6 0:19:07.9 1:30:08.4 17 2:09:24.1 18 3:20:52.8 14
14 1093 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team 3:53:46.8 0:19:24.1 1:29:41.3 12 2:09:17.4 16 3:20:51.6 13
15 1176 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 SPORT IMPORT 3:56:17.9 0:21:55.2 1:29:43.6 13 2:10:06.6 19 3:20:52.8 15
16 1340 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC Hlinsko 3:56:30.0 0:22:07.3 1:30:06.3 14 2:09:22.6 17 3:21:19.8 17
17 1223 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 3:57:07.1 0:22:44.4 1:30:09.6 20 2:09:15.8 15 3:21:19.3 16
18 1298 athlete detail KALOJIROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC Sparta Praha Cycling 3:58:12.4 0:23:49.7 1:30:10.3 21 2:10:58.8 20 3:24:33.1 19
19 1229 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3:59:41.4 0:25:18.7 1:31:21.1 22 2:13:08.6 22 3:25:48.1 20
20 1305 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper 4:01:43.7 0:27:21.0 1:27:58.8 5 2:04:47.4 7 3:30:47.8 22
21 1306 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 4:01:44.6 0:27:21.9 1:32:09.4 26 2:14:28.1 23 3:28:55.4 21
22 1292 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 --- 4:02:21.7 0:27:59.0 1:30:09.1 19 2:11:55.8 21 3:30:48.3 23
23 1147 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 TJ Favorit Brno 4:03:33.6 0:29:10.9 1:30:09.1 18 2:09:07.1 14 3:23:05.6 18
24 1052 athlete detail MORÁVEK Roman CZE 2002 VELOCOACHCZ 4:09:27.0 0:35:04.3 1:34:46.9 29 2:16:51.3 29 3:33:24.3 24
25 1167 athlete detail HUDEC David CZE 2001 Cycli.cz Team 4:09:27.2 0:35:04.5 1:32:08.1 25 2:15:17.3 25 3:33:24.3 25
26 1334 athlete detail SKOTÁLEK Jan CZE 1997 Fort SMC 4:09:36.4 0:35:13.7 1:33:08.9 27 2:16:46.8 28 3:33:25.1 26
27 1221 athlete detail RAICHL Mikuláš CZE 2002 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 4:10:54.9 0:36:32.2 1:36:22.9 30 2:19:35.8 30 3:36:06.3 27
28 1312 athlete detail MIROVSKÝ Petr CZE 1995 LAWI stars - GIANT 4:10:59.9 0:36:37.2 1:31:57.9 24 2:15:16.3 24 3:36:07.1 28
29 1348 athlete detail DAREBNÍK Adam CZE 1995 --- 4:13:33.7 0:39:11.0 1:37:28.9 32 2:20:51.5 31 3:39:34.3 30
30 1336 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jakub CZE 1996 Fort SMC 4:16:00.4 0:41:37.7 1:33:10.9 28 2:16:42.3 27 3:38:19.3 29
31 1330 athlete detail KOBUS Piotr POL 1994 --- 4:16:28.9 0:42:06.2 1:39:02.0 35 2:23:05.2 34 3:41:12.1 33
32 1123 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Štěpán CZE 1995 TYKOKOTKOCREW 4:16:37.6 0:42:14.9 1:36:59.9 31 2:21:54.2 32 3:39:57.1 32
33 1232 athlete detail DITTRICH Tomáš CZE 2004 Cyklogat 4:25:27.8 0:51:05.1 1:39:39.9 36 2:26:06.0 36 3:49:36.6 35
34 1224 athlete detail TŮMA Adam CZE 1998 Cyklo DEPO 4:25:28.0 0:51:05.3 1:42:45.6 38 2:28:31.5 37 3:49:33.5 34
35 1332 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 4:26:37.2 0:52:14.5 1:31:23.1 23 2:16:11.0 26 3:39:44.6 31
36 1231 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 CK Příbram Fany Gastri 4:33:15.4 0:58:52.7 1:41:07.6 37 2:30:43.2 38 3:57:11.6 36
37 1142 athlete detail BOURA Ondřej CZE 1993 --- 4:36:20.6 1:01:57.9 1:45:28.8 40 2:33:30.9 39 3:59:20.6 37
38 1002 athlete detail LANDOVSKÝ Jakub CZE 1996 SK Praga 4:44:11.6 1:09:48.9 1:45:44.8 41 2:33:38.9 40 4:02:30.6 38
39 1203 athlete detail BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 Trail-guide.cz 4:46:28.5 1:12:05.8 1:38:34.4 34 2:22:49.7 33 4:10:27.9 39
40 1194 athlete detail SVBODA Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 4:47:19.9 1:12:57.2 1:43:35.8 39 2:36:07.6 41 4:10:29.6 40
41 1230 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 4:53:30.4 1:19:07.7 1:37:34.2 33 2:23:32.7 35 4:12:21.8 41
42 1078 athlete detail PEŠICE Matouš CZE 1998 --- 4:57:08.1 1:22:45.5 1:48:54.0 43 2:41:11.4 42 4:17:47.1 42
43 1240 athlete detail BUCHAR Michael CZE 1999 --- 4:58:41.9 1:24:19.2 1:53:12.0 48 2:45:57.1 46 4:19:13.6 43
44 1039 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Lukáš CZE 1996 Gravel Nové Strašecí 5:00:54.5 1:26:31.9 1:49:44.5 44 2:44:02.1 45 4:21:27.1 44
45 1325 athlete detail MATYSKA Marek-Martin CZE 1993 pratele plzenske piva 5:14:01.6 1:39:38.9 1:51:02.6 46 2:49:06.0 47 4:31:26.9 46
46 1243 athlete detail TERROBA Pablo ESP 1993 La grupetta 5:16:09.9 1:41:47.2 1:51:54.5 47 2:43:08.6 44 4:30:08.9 45
47 1300 athlete detail ŠROT David CZE 1994 --- 5:17:16.3 1:42:53.7 1:58:39.7 49 2:59:08.5 49 4:37:51.4 48
48 1269 athlete detail SHÁNĚL Jan CZE 1994 K.O.B. Choceň 5:19:58.8 1:45:36.1 1:47:13.0 42 2:42:03.9 43 4:32:29.4 47
49 1105 athlete detail PAVLOV Nikita CZE 1996 --- 5:34:46.3 2:00:23.6 1:50:32.4 45 2:54:33.5 48 4:38:51.4 49
50 1006 athlete detail VOLENEC Jan CZE 1997 Bikero.cz s.r.o. 6:02:06.6 2:27:44.0 2:04:24.4 50 3:13:39.6 50 5:12:39.9 50
--- 1023 athlete detail GLÄNZNER Dominik CZE 2002 Cycli.cz Team DNF --- 1:37:26.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1065 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team DNF --- 1:34:37.2 --- 2:18:34.0 --- --- ---
--- 1077 athlete detail VOŇKA David CZE 2000 Carla.Kupkolo.cz DNF --- 1:39:58.6 --- 2:27:50.5 --- --- ---
--- 1164 athlete detail ODEHNAL Martin CZE 1999 Promenada beach boys DNF --- 2:09:01.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1309 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR DNF --- 1:52:44.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1316 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov DNF --- 1:54:50.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1041 athlete detail MUSIL Jakub CZE 2000 Exeter University Cycling Club DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1183 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Jan CZE 1993 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.