Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 605 | DAHL Ida | 1996 | Team Ramudden | 1:52:46.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:03.3 | 1 | 23:10.5 | 1 | 0:47:19.4 | 1 | 1:01:22.5 | 1 | 1:21:38.2 | 1 | 1:47:31.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 32 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 1:59:36.7 | 0:06:50.2 | 04:22.0 | 2 | 24:43.5 | 2 | 0:49:44.2 | 2 | 1:04:40.5 | 2 | 1:27:09.2 | 2 | 1:54:09.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 53 | UHL Ann-Cathrin | 1996 | endless local Nordic Team | 2:14:21.3 | 0:21:34.8 | 04:48.3 | 3 | 27:19.5 | 3 | 0:55:30.5 | 3 | 1:12:23.5 | 3 | 1:37:20.5 | 4 | 2:08:27.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 63 | MAYER Melina | 1996 | xc-ski.de A N Skimarathon Team | 2:15:41.5 | 0:22:55.0 | 05:08.3 | 6 | 27:57.7 | 4 | 0:55:33.7 | 4 | 1:12:32.3 | 4 | 1:37:20.2 | 3 | 2:09:06.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 10 | JACKSON Ella | 1997 | AUSXC | 2:17:15.6 | 0:24:29.1 | 04:55.1 | 4 | 28:03.7 | 6 | 0:56:36.0 | 6 | 1:14:10.5 | 6 | 1:39:49.2 | 6 | 2:11:10.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 8 | SEEBACHER Anna | 1994 | AdidasXCsTeam | 2:18:14.5 | 0:25:28.0 | 05:06.8 | 5 | 28:00.0 | 5 | 0:55:48.5 | 5 | 1:14:10.3 | 5 | 1:39:50.0 | 7 | 2:12:10.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 625 | SCHWARZ Nathalie | 1993 | SU Zwettl | 2:18:17.0 | 0:25:30.5 | 05:12.1 | 7 | 28:10.0 | 7 | 0:56:58.7 | 7 | 1:14:20.0 | 7 | 1:39:46.0 | 5 | 2:12:10.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 67 | LANE Margaret | 1995 | endless local Nordic Team | 2:23:17.3 | 0:30:30.8 | 05:22.6 | 8 | 29:50.5 | 9 | 1:00:06.0 | 9 | 1:18:21.3 | 9 | 1:45:03.0 | 9 | 2:17:11.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 481 | HAPP Anna | 2000 | SC Pfronten | 2:24:32.3 | 0:31:45.8 | 05:40.1 | 9 | 29:24.7 | 8 | 0:58:36.7 | 8 | 1:16:47.0 | 8 | 1:43:18.7 | 8 | 2:17:39.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 36 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 2:30:38.6 | 0:37:52.1 | 05:48.3 | 10 | 30:48.5 | 10 | 1:00:57.0 | 10 | 1:19:30.0 | 10 | 1:46:37.7 | 10 | 2:23:17.2 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 650 | WAIDELICH Melissa | 1997 | SC Enzklösterle | 2:34:09.8 | 0:41:23.3 | 06:03.3 | 13 | 32:36.8 | 11 | 1:05:07.7 | 11 | 1:24:31.3 | 11 | 1:53:10.0 | 11 | 2:27:29.0 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 438 | SPILKER Live Augusta | 1998 | Byasen IL | 2:38:39.1 | 0:45:52.6 | 06:36.3 | 18 | 33:55.5 | 16 | 1:06:24.0 | 14 | 1:27:41.8 | 14 | 1:56:21.0 | 13 | 2:31:51.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5058 | NEUHAUSER Regine | 1993 | SC Fischen | 2:40:34.1 | 0:47:47.6 | 05:52.8 | 12 | 33:31.5 | 15 | 1:07:34.2 | 16 | 1:29:08.8 | 16 | 1:58:31.0 | 15 | 2:33:50.6 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 447 | STIEHLER Paula | 2000 | SG Klotzsche | 2:41:04.9 | 0:48:18.4 | 06:15.1 | 14 | 32:50.3 | 13 | 1:05:29.5 | 12 | 1:26:14.3 | 12 | 1:55:33.5 | 12 | 2:33:40.7 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 5012 | ALT Prisca Sophie | 1993 | Eleven Eintracht Skimarathon Team | 2:43:48.4 | 0:51:01.9 | 05:49.6 | 11 | 32:44.0 | 12 | 1:06:28.5 | 15 | 1:28:03.3 | 15 | 1:58:19.5 | 14 | 2:36:22.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 70 | SPÖTZL Lisa | 1993 | --- | 2:51:45.4 | 0:58:58.9 | 06:54.3 | 19 | 35:58.5 | 18 | 1:11:17.3 | 17 | 1:33:05.8 | 17 | 2:04:31.0 | 17 | 2:44:04.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5028 | RODLER Irmengard | 1995 | SC Kreuth | 2:55:54.9 | 1:03:08.4 | 06:16.3 | 15 | 35:34.3 | 17 | 1:12:36.5 | 18 | 1:35:46.1 | 18 | 2:08:10.1 | 18 | 2:48:04.0 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 604 | ERHARTER Sabine | 1996 | --- | 2:55:59.4 | 1:03:12.9 | 06:25.6 | 16 | 33:16.5 | 14 | 1:06:10.5 | 13 | 1:27:32.1 | 13 | 2:02:44.5 | 16 | 2:47:16.5 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 600 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | FC Wüstenselbitz / xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 2:58:03.4 | 1:05:16.9 | 06:54.6 | 20 | 37:01.5 | 20 | 1:13:50.5 | 19 | 1:36:50.1 | 19 | 2:09:47.6 | 19 | 2:50:19.8 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 181 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 2:59:58.2 | 1:07:11.7 | 06:35.1 | 17 | 36:15.0 | 19 | 1:14:07.0 | 20 | 1:37:54.4 | 20 | 2:10:32.3 | 20 | 2:51:45.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 575 | FUCHS Nadine | 1996 | --- | 3:09:55.0 | 1:17:08.5 | 07:28.6 | 21 | 39:00.8 | 21 | 1:17:43.5 | 21 | 1:42:10.9 | 21 | 2:19:48.1 | 21 | 3:01:28.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 571 | HAMPUSCH Clarissa | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 3:21:01.5 | 1:28:15.0 | 08:11.6 | 22 | 41:21.0 | 22 | 1:22:34.8 | 22 | 1:48:03.7 | 22 | 2:25:07.1 | 22 | 3:11:34.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 630 | SEIBERT Ronja | 1996 | --- | 3:36:54.1 | 1:44:07.6 | 08:33.8 | 24 | 45:01.0 | 23 | 1:28:33.3 | 23 | 1:56:32.2 | 23 | 2:37:32.6 | 23 | 3:27:12.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 512 | SCHÖBERL Isabel | 1995 | SCMK Hirschau | 3:53:09.4 | 2:00:22.9 | 08:32.8 | 23 | 47:37.5 | 24 | 1:35:14.6 | 24 | 2:06:33.0 | 24 | 2:50:05.4 | 24 | 3:43:36.3 | 24 | ||
--- | 492 | NICOLE Ljungdahl | 1994 | Pan-kristianstad | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 494 | EGGEN Helena | 1996 | Söderbärke GoIF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5052 | LJUNGDAHL Nicole | 1994 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |