Pražská padesátka 2022 - Memoriál Jana Hrubeše

MTB
DATE :17.9.2022 PLACE  :Praha, Dejvice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 21 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 Kovo Praha 1. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:05:59.8 0:00:00.0 01:29.9 [1] 1 01:31.2 [1] 1 01:26.7 [1] 1 01:31.8 [1] 1
2 126 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán 2010 Bike puzzle team 2. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:06:20.6 0:00:20.8 01:30.6 [2] 2 01:32.3 [2] 2 01:37.0 [2] 2 01:40.4 [2] 2
3 35 athlete detail TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Barbora 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 1. /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:06:42.7 0:00:42.9 01:34.9 [3] 3 01:41.7 [4] 4 01:45.4 [5] 4 01:40.5 [3] 3
4 106 athlete detail ZAJÍČKOVÁ Karolína 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 2. /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:06:44.2 0:00:44.4 01:34.9 [3] 3 01:41.4 [3] 3 01:44.9 [3] 3 01:42.8 [5] 4
5 15 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie 2011 REXONIX Racing Team 3. /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:06:53.4 0:00:53.6 01:37.8 [6] 6 01:47.5 [6] 6 01:45.1 [4] 6 01:42.8 [4] 5
6 18 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška 2010 Adastra Cycling Team 4. /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:06:54.2 0:00:54.4 01:35.4 [5] 5 01:44.6 [5] 5 01:47.7 [6] 5 01:46.3 [6] 6
7 183 athlete detail HÁLA Richard 2011 --- 3. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:08:01.3 0:02:01.5 01:43.4 [7] 7 02:04.6 [10] 7 02:06.9 [9] 7 02:06.3 [9] 7
8 88 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ Antonín 2011 --- 4. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:08:04.1 0:02:04.3 01:57.1 [10] 10 01:59.2 [7] 10 02:05.8 [8] 9 02:01.8 [7] 8
9 108 athlete detail KREJČA Jonáš 2011 --- 5. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:08:04.1 0:02:04.3 01:51.1 [9] 9 02:03.5 [8] 9 02:04.9 [7] 8 02:04.4 [8] 9
10 147 athlete detail GROHMANNOVÁ Elena 2010 --- 5. /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:08:14.4 0:02:14.6 01:47.4 [8] 8 02:04.2 [9] 8 02:12.4 [10] 10 02:10.3 [10] 10
11 169 athlete detail VANĚK Filip 2011 --- 6. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:09:11.3 0:03:11.5 02:02.1 [12] 12 02:24.7 [12] 12 02:27.4 [11] 12 02:16.9 [11] 11
12 37 athlete detail KOMOROUS Adam 2011 KomoTeam 7. /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) 0:09:34.8 0:03:35.0 01:59.9 [11] 11 02:22.2 [11] 11 02:28.3 [12] 11 02:44.3 [12] 12
--- 67 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 --- . /  Dívky ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail SIERKOV Leonid 2011 --- . /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 athlete detail MICHAL Kryšpín 2011 --- . /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail STIBITZ Jakub 2010 --- . /  Chlapci ročník 2011 a 2010 (4 okruhy = 2601 m) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.