Duatlion Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 194 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:21.7 0:00:00.0 08:10.1 [3] 3 00:23.9 [4] 2 10:22.5 [2] 1 00:21.1 [12] 1 04:03.9 [1] 1
2 208 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:41.7 0:00:20.0 08:09.7 [1] 1 00:26.0 [8] 3 10:24.7 [3] 3 00:20.8 [11] 3 04:20.2 [3] 2
3 217 athlete detail TAHA Marwan SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:56.2 0:00:34.4 08:12.3 [4] 4 00:28.5 [13] 4 10:17.2 [1] 2 00:23.1 [17] 2 04:34.9 [9] 3
4 221 athlete detail WIEBAUER Lukáš SVK 2010 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:13.7 0:00:52.0 08:29.4 [5] 5 00:23.9 [3] 5 10:41.2 [4] 4 00:18.1 [3] 4 04:21.0 [4] 4
5 203 athlete detail IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:03.2 0:01:41.4 08:52.7 [8] 8 00:27.5 [11] 8 10:54.5 [6] 5 00:19.6 [6] 5 04:28.7 [7] 5
6 196 athlete detail BURT Tobias SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:06.9 0:01:45.2 08:52.2 [7] 7 00:27.3 [10] 7 11:00.0 [8] 6 00:23.5 [19] 6 04:23.8 [6] 6
7 213 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:13.4 0:01:51.7 08:51.8 [6] 6 00:25.2 [6] 6 11:16.2 [13] 7 00:16.3 [1] 7 04:23.7 [5] 7
8 199 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:44.7 0:02:22.9 09:28.3 [15] 15 00:22.7 [1] 13 11:01.3 [9] 9 00:20.0 [8] 9 04:32.2 [8] 8
9 193 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:59.2 0:02:37.4 09:28.5 [16] 16 00:25.8 [7] 14 10:58.7 [7] 10 00:19.4 [4] 10 04:46.6 [10] 9
10 206 athlete detail KLISKÝ Ján SVK 2010 REABA - Realiz sport team 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:01.2 0:02:39.4 09:03.5 [9] 9 00:32.3 [19] 9 11:15.0 [12] 8 00:23.5 [20] 11 04:46.7 [11] 10
11 215 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Simona SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:10.2 0:02:48.4 09:08.0 [11] 11 00:38.2 [27] 12 11:07.8 [11] 12 00:18.1 [2] 8 04:57.9 [15] 11
12 201 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:14.2 0:02:52.5 08:09.8 [2] 2 00:22.9 [2] 1 13:03.7 [24] 16 00:23.2 [18] 16 04:14.4 [2] 12
13 216 athlete detail ŠTURDÍK Marek SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:25.9 0:03:04.2 09:29.2 [17] 17 00:29.7 [15] 16 11:07.5 [10] 13 00:22.1 [13] 12 04:57.2 [14] 13
14 222 athlete detail ZOLLER Áron SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:30.2 0:03:08.4 09:07.0 [10] 10 00:31.7 [18] 10 11:32.7 [14] 14 00:22.5 [15] 13 04:56.0 [13] 14
15 323 athlete detail ONOFER Dávid SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:43.7 0:03:21.9 09:28.3 [13] 13 00:32.7 [22] 18 10:52.7 [5] 11 00:43.0 [29] 14 05:06.7 [16] 15
16 214 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:45.4 0:03:23.7 09:29.5 [18] 18 00:28.2 [12] 15 11:34.0 [15] 15 00:19.5 [5] 15 04:54.0 [12] 16
17 198 athlete detail CESNEK Šimon SVK 2010 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:03.2 0:04:41.4 09:28.3 [14] 14 00:31.4 [17] 17 12:04.5 [18] 17 00:33.8 [27] 17 05:24.9 [20] 17
18 197 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:15.9 0:04:54.2 09:39.7 [20] 20 00:27.0 [9] 20 12:41.7 [22] 20 00:19.8 [7] 19 05:07.5 [17] 18
19 204 athlete detail JAKUŠÍK Šimon SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:27.4 0:05:05.7 09:09.0 [12] 12 00:37.0 [24] 11 13:03.2 [23] 21 00:24.6 [22] 20 05:13.4 [19] 19
20 220 athlete detail VENCÚRIK Samuel SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 14. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:15.4 0:05:53.7 10:09.5 [21] 21 00:37.0 [25] 21 11:57.7 [17] 19 00:32.2 [24] 21 05:58.8 [23] 20
21 312 athlete detail ŠUTJAK Filip SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 15. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:34.9 0:06:13.2 10:27.2 [23] 23 00:24.8 [5] 22 12:27.7 [21] 22 00:22.3 [14] 22 05:52.7 [22] 21
22 218 athlete detail TOMAŠOVA Anna SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:29:44.4 0:06:22.7 09:29.7 [19] 19 00:32.5 [21] 19 12:17.5 [19] 18 00:24.0 [21] 18 07:00.5 [27] 22
23 210 athlete detail LENGHART Markus SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 16. /  Žiaci mladší 0:30:14.0 0:06:52.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 23
24 200 athlete detail CZUCZ Lukáš SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 17. /  Žiaci mladší 0:31:03.4 0:07:41.7 11:52.2 [26] 26 00:29.3 [14] 25 11:39.0 [16] 23 00:29.3 [23] 23 06:33.5 [25] 24
25 207 athlete detail KOSÁČ Šimon SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 18. /  Žiaci mladší 0:31:12.6 0:07:50.9 11:28.2 [24] 24 00:32.3 [20] 24 13:10.7 [25] 24 00:22.6 [16] 24 05:38.7 [21] 25
26 205 athlete detail JASNICKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 19. /  Žiaci mladší 0:31:14.2 0:07:52.4 10:26.6 [22] 22 00:38.4 [28] 23 14:26.9 [27] 25 00:32.6 [26] 25 05:09.5 [18] 26
27 195 athlete detail BALOGH Jan SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 20. /  Žiaci mladší 0:33:40.1 0:10:18.4 12:06.0 [27] 27 00:31.3 [16] 27 13:47.0 [26] 27 00:20.8 [10] 27 06:54.9 [26] 27
28 211 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:33:40.1 0:10:18.4 13:21.0 [29] 29 00:34.2 [23] 29 12:18.1 [20] 26 00:20.5 [9] 26 07:06.2 [28] 28
29 313 athlete detail BALASZ Edit SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:35:31.1 0:12:09.4 11:49.0 [25] 25 00:37.5 [26] 26 15:10.6 [28] 28 00:38.1 [28] 28 07:15.8 [29] 29
30 202 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Petra SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:36:39.9 0:13:18.1 12:58.5 [28] 28 00:38.5 [29] 28 16:22.7 [29] 29 00:32.3 [25] 29 06:07.7 [24] 30

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.