Duatlion Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 241 athlete detail NEŠTEPNÝ Tomáš SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:20.3 0:00:00.0 04:28.1 [1] 1 00:23.5 [2] 1 06:09.5 [3] 1 00:19.1 [2] 1 01:59.9 [1] 1
2 245 athlete detail SCHEDLINGOVÁ Emília SVK 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:34.3 0:00:13.9 04:28.1 [1] 1 00:24.5 [3] 2 06:10.7 [5] 4 00:18.9 [1] 3 02:11.9 [4] 2
3 243 athlete detail PODSTRELENEC Tobias SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:38.3 0:00:17.9 04:30.9 [5] 5 00:22.8 [1] 3 06:08.5 [2] 2 00:19.7 [4] 2 02:16.3 [5] 3
4 239 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2011 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:47.6 0:00:27.2 04:29.1 [3] 3 00:25.8 [5] 4 06:10.0 [4] 5 00:21.8 [9] 5 02:20.7 [7] 4
5 250 athlete detail ZIACIK Lucas SVK 2012 PROLO - PROefekt team Lošonec 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:50.9 0:00:30.5 04:30.1 [4] 4 00:25.8 [5] 5 06:07.0 [1] 3 00:23.1 [12] 4 02:24.7 [10] 5
6 232 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 4. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:58.8 0:00:38.5 04:36.2 [9] 9 00:31.0 [12] 9 06:20.5 [7] 7 00:27.2 [20] 7 02:03.8 [2] 6
7 247 athlete detail ŠTUDENC Filip SVK 2011 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:00.6 0:00:40.2 04:35.1 [8] 8 00:30.8 [11] 8 06:20.0 [6] 6 00:23.9 [13] 6 02:10.6 [3] 7
8 227 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:25.8 0:01:05.4 04:44.1 [12] 12 00:26.3 [7] 11 06:29.0 [8] 8 00:20.1 [5] 8 02:26.1 [12] 8
9 240 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Miroslava SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:39.3 0:01:18.9 04:40.4 [11] 11 00:32.0 [17] 12 06:43.5 [10] 10 00:20.8 [7] 10 02:22.4 [9] 9
10 236 athlete detail KOLLAR Oliver SVK 2012 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:42.6 0:01:22.2 04:34.9 [7] 7 00:28.8 [8] 6 06:48.0 [11] 9 00:24.1 [14] 9 02:26.7 [13] 10
11 246 athlete detail SINGHOFFER Tobias SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:55.8 0:01:35.4 04:56.9 [15] 15 00:25.3 [4] 14 06:39.4 [9] 11 00:20.9 [8] 11 02:33.1 [16] 11
12 237 athlete detail KUPKOVÁ Šarlota SVK 2012 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:24.5 0:02:04.2 04:32.9 [6] 6 00:32.5 [19] 7 07:40.2 [18] 16 00:19.1 [3] 14 02:19.6 [6] 12
13 248 athlete detail VENCÚRIKOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:26.3 0:02:05.9 04:36.6 [10] 10 00:31.8 [16] 10 07:19.2 [15] 12 00:20.4 [6] 12 02:38.1 [17] 13
14 235 athlete detail KOLLAR Adela SVK 2011 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:27.1 0:02:06.7 04:48.9 [13] 13 00:30.0 [10] 13 07:12.0 [14] 13 00:24.2 [15] 13 02:31.8 [15] 14
15 300 athlete detail KOPECKY Matej SVK 2012 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:32.6 0:02:12.2 04:50.6 [14] 14 00:33.1 [20] 15 07:11.7 [13] 14 00:36.2 [24] 16 02:20.8 [8] 15
16 229 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:16:06.3 0:02:45.9 05:15.1 [17] 17 00:29.0 [9] 17 06:59.0 [12] 15 00:22.8 [10] 15 03:00.2 [21] 16
17 249 athlete detail VIRÁGOVÁ Natália SVK 2011 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:16:12.1 0:02:51.7 05:19.9 [19] 19 00:31.3 [13] 19 07:32.2 [16] 17 00:22.8 [11] 17 02:25.7 [11] 17
18 242 athlete detail PALKOVIČ Matej SVK 2012 REABA - Realiz sport team 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:16:25.3 0:03:04.9 04:59.4 [16] 16 00:36.7 [22] 16 07:54.2 [20] 19 00:24.5 [16] 19 02:30.2 [14] 18
19 234 athlete detail KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:16:37.1 0:03:16.7 05:18.9 [18] 18 00:31.5 [15] 18 07:38.5 [17] 18 00:25.3 [18] 18 02:42.7 [19] 19
20 228 athlete detail FEJDI Filip SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:17:28.3 0:04:07.9 05:52.9 [23] 23 00:31.3 [14] 22 07:49.2 [19] 20 00:24.8 [17] 20 02:49.9 [20] 20
21 233 athlete detail KÁTLOVSKÁ Mária SVK 2012 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 11. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:17:36.8 0:04:16.4 05:26.4 [20] 20 00:32.2 [18] 20 08:23.3 [23] 21 00:32.2 [23] 21 02:42.6 [18] 21
22 226 athlete detail BUGÁROVÁ Amália SVK 2012 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 12. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:18:35.3 0:05:14.9 05:43.4 [21] 21 00:36.8 [23] 21 08:30.0 [24] 23 00:27.0 [19] 22 03:18.0 [22] 22
23 224 athlete detail AMIRINENI Shravani Nela SVK 2012 REABA - Realiz sport team 13. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:18:39.6 0:05:19.2 05:53.6 [24] 24 00:33.8 [21] 23 08:22.5 [22] 22 00:29.8 [21] 23 03:19.6 [23] 23
24 303 athlete detail PRISEČAN Peter SVK 2012 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:18:52.8 0:05:32.4 05:49.1 [22] 22 00:45.8 [24] 24 08:17.7 [21] 24 00:31.1 [22] 24 03:28.9 [24] 24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.