Duatlion Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 133 athlete detail BRNA Martin 1983 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 1. /  Muži 0:38:22.8 0:00:00.0
2 138 athlete detail KARABA Ľubomír 1982 - nezistený - 2. /  Muži 0:38:44.0 0:00:21.2
3 150 athlete detail RUSNAK Matej 1999 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 3. /  Muži 0:39:27.7 0:01:04.9
4 131 athlete detail AMBRUS Peter 1983 - nezistený - 4. /  Muži 0:40:34.7 0:02:11.9
5 318 athlete detail BABČAN Peter 1985 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 5. /  Muži 0:41:33.2 0:03:10.4
6 155 athlete detail VENCÚRIK Marián 1980 - nezistený - 6. /  Muži 0:42:23.2 0:04:00.4
7 320 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Peter 1974 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 7. /  Muži 0:42:32.0 0:04:09.2
8 132 athlete detail BEDNAROVSKY Dominik 1988 - nezistený - 8. /  Muži 0:42:33.0 0:04:10.2
9 321 athlete detail SIVÍK Filip 2000 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 9. /  Muži 0:43:12.2 0:04:49.4
10 142 athlete detail KURUCZ Jozef 1986 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  Muži 0:43:14.5 0:04:51.7
11 317 athlete detail TOKARČÍK Tomáš 1984 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 11. /  Muži 0:43:23.2 0:05:00.4
12 154 athlete detail UHER Kristián 1996 - nezistený - 12. /  Muži 0:44:01.0 0:05:38.2
13 134 athlete detail BUGÁR Branislav 1980 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 13. /  Muži 0:44:04.2 0:05:41.4
14 147 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Lukáš 1988 - nezistený - 14. /  Muži 0:44:54.5 0:06:31.7
15 148 athlete detail PRIKOPSKY Dušan 1976 LSRUN - LESKY‘S RUNNERS 15. /  Muži 0:45:15.0 0:06:52.2
16 136 athlete detail HIKLOVÁ Mária 1988 - nezistený - 1. /  Ženy 0:45:24.0 0:07:01.2
17 146 athlete detail NEMČEK Andrej 1982 - nezistený - 16. /  Muži 0:46:00.5 0:07:37.7
18 137 athlete detail IHÁSZ Marek 1977 - nezistený - 17. /  Muži 0:47:09.5 0:08:46.6
19 151 athlete detail SLÁVIK Milan 1978 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 18. /  Muži 0:47:23.2 0:09:00.4
20 144 athlete detail MATYKÓ Zsuzsanna 1978 --- 2. /  Ženy 0:48:21.0 0:09:58.1
21 145 athlete detail MOLNÁR Vladimír 2004 - nezistený - 19. /  Muži 0:49:09.5 0:10:46.7
22 322 athlete detail SLIVKOVÁ Katarína 1986 --- 3. /  Ženy 0:49:41.3 0:11:18.5
23 152 athlete detail SMIDÁK Branislav 1980 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 20. /  Muži 0:50:27.2 0:12:04.4
24 141 athlete detail KROCKA Tomas 1981 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 21. /  Muži 0:53:04.2 0:14:41.4
25 325 athlete detail ČAPUTA Marian 1964 --- 22. /  Muži 0:55:11.8 0:16:49.0
26 153 athlete detail ŠÍPOŠOVÁ Melánia 2006 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  Ženy 1:01:16.7 0:22:53.8
27 139 athlete detail KNÍŽOVÁ Lenka 1977 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 5. /  Ženy 1:02:51.4 0:24:28.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.