1. kolo - GARMIN SPEN 2022

MTB
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Veľká Rača

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 20 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2003 OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM 0:18:30.1 0:00:00.0 0:18:30.1 03:56.7 1 04:56.9 2 04:50.7 2 04:45.6 1
2 22 PAUČIN Samuel SVK 2002 CTM Racing Team 0:18:36.8 0:00:06.7 0:18:36.8 04:03.7 2 04:53.1 1 04:53.2 4 04:46.7 2
3 24 KRUPA Maroš SVK 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 0:18:54.8 0:00:24.7 0:18:54.8 04:04.8 3 05:00.0 3 04:48.2 1 05:01.6 4
4 18 HANZLÍK Ondrej SVK 2003 CTM Racing Team 0:18:58.9 0:00:28.8 0:18:58.9 04:09.0 4 05:03.0 4 04:51.5 3 04:55.3 3
5 32 BARTOSZEK Dominik POL 2005 --- 0:20:13.7 0:01:43.6 0:20:13.7 04:24.5 7 05:22.1 5 05:04.2 5 05:22.8 5
6 21 NOVODOMEC Sebastián SVK 2005 WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC 0:20:33.7 0:02:03.6 0:20:33.7 04:23.9 5 05:27.5 6 05:13.4 6 05:28.9 7
7 35 HATHAZI Arthur ROM 2006 Bikepoint Racing 0:21:06.1 0:02:36.0 0:21:06.1 04:33.9 9 05:38.1 10 05:25.1 8 05:29.0 8
8 25 AIZNER Radomír SVK 2005 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 0:21:09.3 0:02:39.2 0:21:09.3 04:36.9 11 05:28.5 7 05:28.1 10 05:35.6 11
9 30 GUTH Richard SVK 2005 WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC 0:21:12.5 0:02:42.3 0:21:12.5 04:41.8 12 05:35.0 8 05:32.5 12 05:23.1 6
10 132 KRYWULT Igor POL 2005 --- 0:21:24.6 0:02:54.5 0:21:24.6 04:24.2 6 05:48.3 13 05:32.6 13 05:39.4 12
11 29 HAJDÚK Matúš SVK 2003 --- 0:21:35.7 0:03:05.6 0:21:35.7 04:43.0 13 05:35.7 9 05:18.7 7 05:58.2 18
12 44 VEPY Matej SVK 2007 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 0:21:40.6 0:03:10.5 0:21:40.6 04:35.7 10 06:02.9 17 05:29.8 11 05:32.0 10
13 36 CÍBIK David SVK 2004 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 0:21:54.6 0:03:24.5 0:21:54.6 04:48.0 14 05:51.4 14 05:26.2 9 05:48.9 16
14 27 BLAHUŠIAK Timotej SVK 2004 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 0:22:09.7 0:03:39.6 0:22:09.7 05:01.5 18 05:46.1 12 05:33.7 14 05:48.3 14
15 33 BRNIAK Adam SVK 2005 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 0:22:17.3 0:03:47.2 0:22:17.3 04:29.4 8 05:42.7 11 06:35.2 23 05:29.9 9
16 45 SMATANA Martin SVK 2007 CMS TEAM 0:22:31.5 0:04:01.4 0:22:31.5 05:01.3 17 06:01.9 16 05:39.0 15 05:49.2 17
17 39 KASTELOVIČ Tomáš SVK 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 0:22:57.6 0:04:27.5 0:22:57.6 04:59.3 16 06:25.4 18 05:44.5 16 05:48.3 14
18 46 RYTWIŃSKI Sebastian POL 2005 2B Enduro Team 0:23:03.8 0:04:33.7 0:23:03.8 05:19.7 22 05:53.8 15 06:02.2 19 05:48.0 13
19 38 KRIŠKO Matúš SVK 2003 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 0:23:59.7 0:05:29.6 0:23:59.7 05:14.1 19 06:36.5 20 05:58.7 18 06:10.3 19
20 31 KRMENSKÝ Adam SVK 2002 ENJOY THE RIDE TEAM 0:24:13.1 0:05:43.0 0:24:13.1 04:56.2 15 06:40.2 22 06:11.6 21 06:25.0 21
21 47 JALČ Lukáš SVK 2004 MŠK Krompachy 0:24:13.3 0:05:43.2 0:24:13.3 05:19.6 21 06:39.8 21 05:50.9 17 06:22.9 20
22 26 MURÍN Matej SVK 2002 Prodefekt 0:24:59.0 0:06:28.9 0:24:59.0 05:31.2 23 06:27.7 19 06:14.1 22 06:45.8 23
23 40 MESARČ Michael SVK 2006 BIG BIKE team 0:25:02.2 0:06:32.0 0:25:02.2 05:18.7 20 07:01.2 23 06:08.5 20 06:33.6 22
24 42 DOBÁK Jakub SVK 2004 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 0:27:49.2 0:09:19.1 0:27:49.2 06:03.1 25 07:30.3 24 06:46.3 25 07:29.4 24
25 43 DOBÁK Ján SVK 2006 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 0:28:00.1 0:09:30.0 0:28:00.1 05:49.5 24 07:41.7 25 06:43.7 24 07:45.1 25
26 37 LEŠČINSKÝ Lukáš SVK 2004 JUMP SPORT RIDERS 0:45:49.7 0:27:19.6 0:45:49.7 11:27.1 26 11:58.2 26 09:04.1 26 13:20.2 26
--- 41 BOROVSKÝ Nikolas SVK 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava DNF --- --- 11:34.6 --- 29:33.5 --- 16:05.9 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.