1. kolo - GARMIN SPEN 2022

MTB
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Veľká Rača

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 1 STAŇO Ľuboš SVK 1995 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 1. /  Muži 0:17:48.0 0:00:00.0 0:17:48.0 03:49.8 1 04:40.4 1 04:46.2 2 04:31.5 1
2 2 KNAPEC Martin SVK 1994 CTM Racing Team 2. /  Muži 0:17:51.5 0:00:03.5 0:17:51.5 03:52.3 2 04:41.4 2 04:43.4 1 04:34.3 2
3 20 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2003 OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM 1. /  Muži U21 0:18:30.1 0:00:42.0 0:18:30.1 03:56.7 3 04:56.9 4 04:50.7 6 04:45.6 3
4 22 PAUČIN Samuel SVK 2002 CTM Racing Team 2. /  Muži U21 0:18:36.8 0:00:48.8 0:18:36.8 04:03.7 5 04:53.1 3 04:53.2 9 04:46.7 4
5 24 KRUPA Maroš SVK 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 3. /  Muži U21 0:18:54.8 0:01:06.8 0:18:54.8 04:04.8 6 05:00.0 7 04:48.2 3 05:01.6 11
6 18 HANZLÍK Ondrej SVK 2003 CTM Racing Team 4. /  Muži U21 0:18:58.9 0:01:10.9 0:18:58.9 04:09.0 9 05:03.0 9 04:51.5 7 04:55.3 7
7 126 KVASNÝ Patrik POL 1991 --- 3. /  Muži 0:19:06.1 0:01:18.1 0:19:06.1 03:59.8 4 05:05.5 10 04:49.6 5 05:11.1 14
8 11 MLICH Marek SVK 2001 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 4. /  Muži 0:19:08.4 0:01:20.3 0:19:08.4 04:11.7 13 05:02.2 8 04:51.5 8 05:02.7 12
9 4 KOVÁČIK Martin SVK 1991 CK ROUTE 66 Brezno 5. /  Muži 0:19:13.5 0:01:25.5 0:19:13.5 04:21.9 15 04:58.2 5 04:57.6 10 04:55.7 8
10 53 DRÁBIK Peter SVK 1973 CUBE ENDURO TEAM 1. /  Masters 35+ 0:19:17.9 0:01:29.9 0:19:17.9 04:11.6 12 05:14.5 13 04:58.9 11 04:52.9 5
11 54 RECZEK Paweł POL 1979 Eskimoo Racing Team 2. /  Masters 35+ 0:19:23.0 0:01:35.0 0:19:23.0 04:09.0 9 04:58.2 6 04:48.2 4 05:27.5 22
12 6 LITVAJ Timotej SVK 1999 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 6. /  Muži 0:19:23.5 0:01:35.5 0:19:23.5 04:11.4 11 05:13.1 12 05:04.2 15 04:54.7 6
13 125 KVASNY Roman POL 1973 Trek Bielsko Racing 3. /  Masters 35+ 0:19:26.2 0:01:38.1 0:19:26.2 04:07.2 7 05:09.1 11 05:05.8 17 05:04.0 13
14 127 PINDEL Piotr Maciej POL 2001 Trek Bielsko Racing 7. /  Muži 0:19:37.9 0:01:49.9 0:19:37.9 04:17.8 14 05:18.6 14 05:05.1 16 04:56.3 9
15 48 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Športservis Team 4. /  Masters 35+ 0:19:48.6 0:02:00.5 0:19:48.6 04:07.8 8 05:22.1 16 05:07.4 18 05:11.2 15
16 5 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 8. /  Muži 0:19:52.9 0:02:04.9 0:19:52.9 04:32.7 25 05:19.4 15 05:01.9 13 04:58.7 10
17 32 BARTOSZEK Dominik POL 2005 --- 5. /  Muži U21 0:20:13.7 0:02:25.7 0:20:13.7 04:24.5 18 05:22.1 17 05:04.2 14 05:22.8 18
18 12 BUDAY Jakub SVK 1998 CMS TEAM 9. /  Muži 0:20:18.0 0:02:29.9 0:20:18.0 04:29.9 22 05:34.7 21 05:00.2 12 05:13.0 17
19 49 ŠKVARKO Martin SVK 1986 RIDEPRO 5. /  Masters 35+ 0:20:33.2 0:02:45.2 0:20:33.2 04:31.1 24 05:35.5 24 05:15.0 20 05:11.6 16
20 21 NOVODOMEC Sebastián SVK 2005 WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC 6. /  Muži U21 0:20:33.7 0:02:45.7 0:20:33.7 04:23.9 16 05:27.5 18 05:13.4 19 05:28.9 24
21 51 LOPUŠNÝ Dušan SVK 1983 CK ROUTE 66 Brezno 6. /  Masters 35+ 0:20:54.4 0:03:06.3 0:20:54.4 04:31.0 23 05:39.0 28 05:18.9 23 05:25.3 21
22 8 LINDA Jakub SVK 1996 WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC 10. /  Muži 0:21:03.9 0:03:15.9 0:21:03.9 04:29.7 21 05:28.8 20 05:22.4 24 05:42.8 30
23 35 HATHAZI Arthur ROM 2006 Bikepoint Racing 7. /  Muži U21 0:21:06.1 0:03:18.1 0:21:06.1 04:33.9 27 05:38.1 27 05:25.1 27 05:29.0 25
24 17 BOJARSKI Rafał POL 1992 --- 11. /  Muži 0:21:07.8 0:03:19.8 0:21:07.8 04:39.9 31 05:34.8 22 05:24.5 25 05:28.5 23
25 25 AIZNER Radomír SVK 2005 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 8. /  Muži U21 0:21:09.3 0:03:21.3 0:21:09.3 04:36.9 29 05:28.5 19 05:28.1 30 05:35.6 28
26 30 GUTH Richard SVK 2005 WELDTITE CYKLO TURIEC 9. /  Muži U21 0:21:12.5 0:03:24.4 0:21:12.5 04:41.8 32 05:35.0 23 05:32.5 32 05:23.1 19
27 60 CHMIELECKI Paweł POL 1987 Eskimoo Racing Team 7. /  Masters 35+ 0:21:16.1 0:03:28.0 0:21:16.1 04:39.7 30 05:35.7 25 05:15.6 21 05:44.9 31
28 10 VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub SVK 1999 BIKEPRO SPORT 12. /  Muži 0:21:19.8 0:03:31.7 0:21:19.8 04:32.9 26 05:57.1 35 05:24.7 26 05:25.0 20
29 132 KRYWULT Igor POL 2005 --- 10. /  Muži U21 0:21:24.6 0:03:36.6 0:21:24.6 04:24.2 17 05:48.3 32 05:32.6 33 05:39.4 29
30 29 HAJDÚK Matúš SVK 2003 --- 11. /  Muži U21 0:21:35.7 0:03:47.6 0:21:35.7 04:43.0 33 05:35.7 25 05:18.7 22 05:58.2 38
31 15 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB Racing Team 13. /  Muži 0:21:38.0 0:03:49.9 0:21:38.0 04:29.6 20 05:40.4 29 05:27.3 29 06:00.5 39
32 44 VEPY Matej SVK 2007 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 12. /  Muži U21 0:21:40.6 0:03:52.5 0:21:40.6 04:35.7 28 06:02.9 37 05:29.8 31 05:32.0 27
33 36 CÍBIK David SVK 2004 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 13. /  Muži U21 0:21:54.6 0:04:06.5 0:21:54.6 04:48.0 34 05:51.4 33 05:26.2 28 05:48.9 36
34 27 BLAHUŠIAK Timotej SVK 2004 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 14. /  Muži U21 0:22:09.7 0:04:21.7 0:22:09.7 05:01.5 40 05:46.1 31 05:33.7 34 05:48.3 34
35 33 BRNIAK Adam SVK 2005 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 15. /  Muži U21 0:22:17.3 0:04:29.3 0:22:17.3 04:29.4 19 05:42.7 30 06:35.2 46 05:29.9 26
36 45 SMATANA Martin SVK 2007 CMS TEAM 16. /  Muži U21 0:22:31.5 0:04:43.5 0:22:31.5 05:01.3 39 06:01.9 36 05:39.0 35 05:49.2 37
37 39 KASTELOVIČ Tomáš SVK 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 17. /  Muži U21 0:22:57.6 0:05:09.6 0:22:57.6 04:59.3 37 06:25.4 39 05:44.5 36 05:48.3 34
38 46 RYTWIŃSKI Sebastian POL 2005 2B Enduro Team 18. /  Muži U21 0:23:03.8 0:05:15.8 0:23:03.8 05:19.7 45 05:53.8 34 06:02.2 40 05:48.0 33
39 7 LEGÁT Kristián SVK 1997 MŠK Krompachy 14. /  Muži 0:23:19.1 0:05:31.1 0:23:19.1 04:57.2 36 06:16.5 38 06:17.4 45 05:47.8 32
40 38 KRIŠKO Matúš SVK 2003 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 19. /  Muži U21 0:23:59.7 0:06:11.6 0:23:59.7 05:14.1 42 06:36.5 42 05:58.7 38 06:10.3 40
41 31 KRMENSKÝ Adam SVK 2002 ENJOY THE RIDE TEAM 20. /  Muži U21 0:24:13.1 0:06:25.0 0:24:13.1 04:56.2 35 06:40.2 44 06:11.6 42 06:25.0 42
42 47 JALČ Lukáš SVK 2004 MŠK Krompachy 21. /  Muži U21 0:24:13.3 0:06:25.3 0:24:13.3 05:19.6 44 06:39.8 43 05:50.9 37 06:22.9 41
43 59 KAPŁANIAK Tomasz POL 1981 Eskimoo Racing Team 8. /  Masters 35+ 0:24:25.2 0:06:37.2 0:24:25.2 04:59.8 38 06:27.8 41 06:17.0 44 06:40.5 44
44 52 HRÍBIK Roman SVK 1985 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING 9. /  Masters 35+ 0:24:57.9 0:07:09.8 0:24:57.9 05:10.1 41 06:44.7 45 06:01.0 39 07:02.0 46
45 26 MURÍN Matej SVK 2002 Prodefekt 22. /  Muži U21 0:24:59.0 0:07:11.0 0:24:59.0 05:31.2 47 06:27.7 40 06:14.1 43 06:45.8 45
46 40 MESARČ Michael SVK 2006 BIG BIKE team 23. /  Muži U21 0:25:02.2 0:07:14.1 0:25:02.2 05:18.7 43 07:01.2 47 06:08.5 41 06:33.6 43
47 133 SMATANA Martin SVK 1977 --- 10. /  Masters 35+ 0:26:45.8 0:08:57.7 0:26:45.8 05:21.2 46 07:16.7 48 07:00.3 50 07:07.5 47
48 58 OLAR Mihai-Liviu ROM 1982 cs la hoya 11. /  Masters 35+ 0:27:14.9 0:09:26.9 0:27:14.9 05:48.0 48 06:50.6 46 06:42.0 47 07:54.2 50
49 42 DOBÁK Jakub SVK 2004 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 24. /  Muži U21 0:27:49.2 0:10:01.2 0:27:49.2 06:03.1 51 07:30.3 49 06:46.3 49 07:29.4 48
50 43 DOBÁK Ján SVK 2006 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 25. /  Muži U21 0:28:00.1 0:10:12.1 0:28:00.1 05:49.5 49 07:41.7 50 06:43.7 48 07:45.1 49
51 57 HRMO Vladimír SVK 1974 --- 12. /  Masters 35+ 0:32:07.8 0:14:19.8 0:32:07.8 06:19.7 52 09:02.9 52 07:36.9 51 09:08.1 52
52 56 DZUREK Juraj SVK 1985 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 13. /  Masters 35+ 0:33:05.5 0:15:17.5 0:33:05.5 07:17.7 53 09:21.8 53 07:38.6 52 08:47.2 51
53 55 CISÁR Ondrej SVK 1985 BAJKY.sk C.T.C. 14. /  Masters 35+ 0:34:08.4 0:16:20.4 0:34:08.4 05:55.2 50 08:27.5 51 10:21.4 54 09:24.1 53
54 37 LEŠČINSKÝ Lukáš SVK 2004 JUMP SPORT RIDERS 26. /  Muži U21 0:45:49.7 0:28:01.7 0:45:49.7 11:27.1 54 11:58.2 54 09:04.1 53 13:20.2 54
--- 41 BOROVSKÝ Nikolas SVK 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava . /  Muži U21 DNF --- --- 11:34.6 --- 29:33.5 --- 16:05.9 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.