Banskobystrický maratón

Running
DATE :4.6.2022 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap Net time 2680 m # 5650 m # 9220 m # 12197 m # 15780 m # 18744 m #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap Net time 2680 m # 5650 m # 9220 m # 12197 m # 15780 m # 18744 m #
1 1922 athlete detail ZDRAVIE V POHYBE LUČATÍN Róbert Habrun Matej Bištiak Aurel Barto 1. /  Štafeta 1:15:10 0:00:00 1:15:07 06:32 1 18:47 1 0:31:12 1 0:44:43 1 0:56:59 1 1:09:30 1
2 1987 athlete detail KA2 BOYS Radoslav Jambrich Ľuboš Jombík Michal Králik 2. /  Štafeta 1:18:43 0:03:33 1:18:41 07:30 5 21:13 4 0:33:39 2 0:46:58 2 0:59:25 2 1:12:31 2
3 1973 athlete detail RUSCONA TEAM Tomáš Cerovský Janka Martinská Miroslav Sokol 3. /  Štafeta 1:22:49 0:07:39 1:22:47 07:14 3 20:53 3 0:34:14 3 0:48:50 3 1:02:33 3 1:16:45 3
4 1934 athlete detail GAZELY Z GAS Jakub Sládeček Domink Valent Viktória Urgelová 4. /  Štafeta 1:28:04 0:12:54 1:28:00 07:28 4 22:33 6 0:37:09 6 0:53:55 6 1:08:03 6 1:21:57 4
5 1891 athlete detail ADAMS FAMILY BB Slavomír Adam Slavomír Adam ml. Lenka Adamová 5. /  Štafeta 1:28:44 0:13:34 1:28:42 06:50 2 20:08 2 0:34:28 4 0:52:44 4 1:07:30 4 1:22:05 5
6 1867 athlete detail PONICKÍ CHLAPCI Jakub Kohút Dušan Kohút Štefan Tešlár 6. /  Štafeta 1:29:30 0:14:20 1:29:27 07:34 6 21:35 5 0:36:22 5 0:53:23 5 1:07:47 5 1:22:41 6
7 1904 athlete detail EVONIK FERMAS TU Peter Šoltés Oto Bauer Matej Peniak 7. /  Štafeta 1:32:18 0:17:08 1:31:52 10:41 54 29:21 44 0:45:15 28 1:00:24 15 1:13:44 12 1:26:19 7
8 1874 athlete detail ŠK ACHILLES HANDLOVÁ Adela Kubáleková Ján Albert Štefan Kubálek 8. /  Štafeta 1:34:02 0:18:52 1:33:52 10:07 40 29:25 46 0:45:50 32 1:01:36 22 1:14:45 14 1:28:04 8
9 1914 athlete detail URPINER ŠTAFETA Marian Vidra Andrej Zatko Slavka Bielikova 9. /  Štafeta 1:36:20 0:21:10 1:35:55 08:47 11 24:11 8 0:39:42 9 0:57:06 10 1:12:39 8 1:28:53 9
10 1983 athlete detail CYCLING AND RUN FIĽAKOVO Mária Péterová Ingrid Péterová Marián Šimon 10. /  Štafeta 1:37:31 0:22:21 1:37:24 09:44 30 28:53 37 0:45:58 34 1:03:01 26 1:17:00 18 1:31:00 12
11 1939 athlete detail SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES Jozef Augustiňák Tomáš Vrana Michal Šimko 11. /  Štafeta 1:38:05 0:22:55 1:37:59 09:35 25 26:32 20 0:41:43 14 0:57:56 12 1:13:41 11 1:30:32 11
12 1990 athlete detail POLUDNICA RUN - LISKOVÁ Peťko Smrekovský Lenka Lacová Jožko Bukový 12. /  Štafeta 1:38:16 0:23:06 1:37:57 08:49 12 24:20 9 0:38:39 8 0:54:36 8 1:11:09 7 1:29:50 10
13 1943 athlete detail PDG Marek Bara Andrej Hós Milan Struhár 13. /  Štafeta 1:38:46 0:23:36 1:38:18 10:36 51 29:00 39 0:45:38 29 1:03:01 27 1:17:36 20 1:32:06 14
14 1856 athlete detail FAN KLUB BIATLONU Laura Hanusová Ema Malíková Nella Štulajterová 14. /  Štafeta 1:39:24 0:24:14 1:39:22 08:38 10 25:43 14 0:41:10 12 0:58:21 13 1:14:51 15 1:32:11 15
15 1861 athlete detail KOLIBA U SV. KRIŠTOFA Milan Fekiač Ján Zvara Michal Blažek 15. /  Štafeta 1:39:35 0:24:25 1:39:03 11:43 90 31:42 75 0:48:09 48 1:04:02 31 1:18:25 24 1:33:02 17
16 1855 athlete detail TEAM HOCKEY BARANI Matej Donoval Viktor Košík Matyáš Laštiak 16. /  Štafeta 1:39:46 0:24:36 1:39:39 08:53 14 25:41 13 0:40:39 10 0:56:58 9 1:12:59 10 1:31:29 13
17 1964 athlete detail ZC RUN Terézia Zliechovcová Alexandra Beňová Dušan Beňo 17. /  Štafeta 1:40:12 0:25:02 1:39:48 10:51 62 29:19 43 0:47:03 41 1:05:19 36 1:20:02 31 1:33:43 19
18 1883 athlete detail - Peter Černák Anna Sýkorová Pavel Birka 18. /  Štafeta 1:40:32 0:25:22 1:40:18 09:33 23 27:04 22 0:43:58 21 1:01:30 20 1:16:52 17 1:33:04 18
19 1961 athlete detail SVETIELKO NÁDEJE/ ŠK DETVA V POHYBE Lukáš Murín Eva Rybárová Miroslav Fekiač 19. /  Štafeta 1:40:58 0:25:48 1:40:45 09:22 19 25:56 15 0:41:26 13 0:57:42 11 1:13:49 13 1:32:47 16
20 1930 athlete detail CK MALACHOV Alena Gajdošovci Linda Zlevská František Zlevský 20. /  Štafeta 1:41:26 0:26:16 1:41:18 08:50 13 26:02 16 0:42:58 18 1:02:33 25 1:18:32 27 1:34:12 21
21 1959 athlete detail STG PRIEVIDZA Milan Šurkala Adriana Jedináková Peter Šurkala 21. /  Štafeta 1:41:49 0:26:39 1:41:42 09:21 18 27:22 25 0:43:54 20 1:01:33 21 1:17:34 19 1:34:12 20
22 1924 athlete detail PRINCEZNÉ Eva Lacková Andrea Filkorová Lucia Schmidtova 22. /  Štafeta 1:43:20 0:28:10 1:43:16 09:50 31 29:06 42 0:45:39 31 1:03:13 28 1:18:57 28 1:35:40 23
23 1926 athlete detail RUN Martin Močári Michal Dobrota Michal Molnár 23. /  Štafeta 1:43:29 0:28:19 1:43:13 10:19 45 28:38 30 0:45:09 26 1:02:25 24 1:18:15 21 1:35:50 25
24 1898 athlete detail CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN František Urban Marek Havran Frederik Urban 24. /  Štafeta 1:43:53 0:28:43 1:43:49 09:43 29 28:39 31 0:44:14 22 1:00:40 17 1:16:49 16 1:35:43 24
25 1910 athlete detail MARATHON BB TEAM Dušan Palyo Tomáš Longauer Michal Polovka 25. /  Štafeta 1:44:30 0:29:20 1:44:17 09:30 21 26:19 18 0:42:36 16 1:01:10 18 1:18:24 23 1:36:31 26
26 1949 athlete detail MALACHOV Michal Maršálek Richard Krnáč Juraj Šimko 26. /  Štafeta 1:44:43 0:29:33 1:44:01 10:43 57 31:11 67 0:48:25 49 1:05:38 38 1:21:45 33 1:37:57 28
27 1945 athlete detail STEFE Stanislav Matonok Rastislav Šipikal Dušan Beňo 27. /  Štafeta 1:45:17 0:30:07 1:45:06 10:09 42 28:45 34 0:45:55 33 1:04:59 33 1:21:54 37 1:38:18 29
28 1858 athlete detail FANTÁZIA V POHYBE Marek Chodúr Michal Siekela Miroslav Vaculčiak 28. /  Štafeta 1:45:21 0:30:11 1:44:57 10:25 48 29:38 50 0:46:23 38 1:03:41 29 1:20:40 32 1:38:18 29
29 1895 athlete detail LULUS Gabriela Škamlová Denis Škamla Filip Adamčík 29. /  Štafeta 1:45:29 0:30:19 1:45:25 09:54 33 29:01 40 0:45:59 35 1:03:51 30 1:20:01 30 1:37:40 27
30 1988 athlete detail VYHNE Cyril Žabenský Ivana Bekesová-Pavúková Samuel Apfel 30. /  Štafeta 1:45:37 0:30:27 1:45:34 08:28 7 24:28 10 0:42:33 15 1:05:34 37 1:22:26 39 1:38:36 31
31 1920 athlete detail BS Lucia Rückschlossová Gabriel Rückschloss Mário Murgaš 31. /  Štafeta 1:45:38 0:30:28 1:45:31 08:35 9 23:55 7 0:38:31 7 0:54:29 7 1:12:49 9 1:35:07 22
32 1986 athlete detail X Lukáš Kollár Boris Jakuš Vlasta Copláková 32. /  Štafeta 1:45:56 0:30:46 1:45:34 10:53 63 33:12 95 0:51:27 84 1:09:29 60 1:24:42 46 1:39:34 35
33 1956 athlete detail TENT Peter Matejko Dušan Tichy Roman Gujber 33. /  Štafeta 1:46:38 0:31:28 1:46:02 11:22 82 30:52 63 0:48:51 55 1:07:05 47 1:21:46 34 1:38:54 32
34 1896 athlete detail CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN Miroslav Sojka Pavel Mlynarcik Enrik Slovak 34. /  Štafeta 1:47:08 0:31:58 1:46:34 11:17 81 30:08 56 0:47:49 46 1:05:52 41 1:22:13 38 1:39:28 34
35 1915 athlete detail MARATHON BB TEAM Ondrej Stehlik Gabriela Müllerová Kraková Lubomíra Kalinová 35. /  Štafeta 1:47:33 0:32:23 1:46:47 10:50 61 30:00 53 0:48:46 53 1:08:08 52 1:24:23 45 1:40:37 41
36 1863 athlete detail CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN Vladimír Kollár Šimon Orszagh Peter Orszagh 36. /  Štafeta 1:47:37 0:32:27 1:47:28 09:39 27 27:33 27 0:45:13 27 1:04:50 32 1:21:53 36 1:39:43 37
37 1928 athlete detail MAMASITAS Zuzana Hazuchova Dominika Čerbová Silvia Paňková 37. /  Štafeta 1:47:51 0:32:41 1:47:31 10:11 43 28:49 35 0:46:23 37 1:05:10 35 1:21:49 35 1:39:42 36
38 1923 athlete detail ŠK BBB David Baránek Milan Baránek Beáta Belková 38. /  Štafeta 1:48:14 0:33:04 1:47:51 10:42 55 29:57 52 0:48:38 51 1:06:44 44 1:23:22 40 1:40:31 39
39 1884 athlete detail AMATERI JKM Marián Chmelovics Katarína Kupčová Ján Kupča 39. /  Štafeta 1:48:21 0:33:11 1:47:49 10:03 38 28:20 28 0:47:24 42 1:07:02 46 1:23:41 44 1:40:35 40
40 1974 athlete detail NECTEL RUNNING TEAM Norbert Kolhánek Peter Kotásek Samuel Svitok 40. /  Štafeta 1:48:31 0:33:21 1:48:05 11:13 79 32:27 90 0:50:52 74 1:07:28 48 1:23:27 41 1:40:54 42
41 1966 athlete detail TŘI ČUNÍCI Erik Šebeň Michaela Stehlíková martin Staššák 41. /  Štafeta 1:48:43 0:33:33 1:48:11 09:11 16 26:11 17 0:42:56 17 1:01:10 19 1:18:29 25 1:39:14 33
42 1905 athlete detail EVONIK FERMAS Jakub Rác Tereza Selecká Ján Kulašiak 42. /  Štafeta 1:49:47 0:34:37 1:49:20 10:23 47 28:41 33 0:44:35 23 1:00:35 16 1:18:22 22 1:40:21 38
43 1970 athlete detail AMA RUNNERS Adrián Laco Miriam Devečková Andrej Hollý 43. /  Štafeta 1:49:57 0:34:47 1:49:44 10:01 36 29:30 48 0:48:04 47 1:07:59 50 1:24:48 47 1:42:29 45
44 1967 athlete detail IVPEMA Peter Prokain Iveta Matúšová Martin Kašuba 44. /  Štafeta 1:49:59 0:34:49 1:49:15 12:40 117 34:16 106 0:52:02 90 1:10:49 70 1:26:09 54 1:42:37 46
45 1984 athlete detail - Radovan Ocharovič Matúš Molitoris Adam Sámel 45. /  Štafeta 1:50:27 0:35:17 1:50:03 10:31 50 30:25 58 0:49:33 61 1:09:29 61 1:25:21 49 1:42:28 44
46 1875 athlete detail - Kristína Golianová Dominik Proft Peter Sabol 46. /  Štafeta 1:50:47 0:35:37 1:50:23 09:40 28 26:30 19 0:43:23 19 1:02:00 23 1:19:50 29 1:40:58 43
47 1912 athlete detail DOKA DREVO Milan Karlik Tomas Kovac Matus Kalai 47. /  Štafeta 1:50:54 0:35:44 1:50:07 12:02 98 33:11 94 0:51:44 87 1:11:02 72 1:26:22 56 1:43:13 49
48 1892 athlete detail JPBBIKE-SÁSOVÁ Jaroslav Pazúr Klaudia Pazúrová Ján Mihálik 48. /  Štafeta 1:51:14 0:36:04 1:51:04 09:31 22 27:15 24 0:45:38 30 1:06:28 43 1:24:54 48 1:43:08 48
49 1854 athlete detail EVANJELICKÉ GYMNÁZIUM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Michaela Fidlušová Peter Polakovič Miroslav Sršeň 49. /  Štafeta 1:51:19 0:36:09 1:51:05 11:30 85 34:09 103 0:52:30 94 1:09:54 63 1:25:41 52 1:43:18 51
50 1870 athlete detail STG ŽIAR Jozef Rusnák st. Radoslav Glezgo Murray Walker 50. /  Štafeta 1:51:31 0:36:21 1:50:47 11:36 87 30:55 65 0:49:22 59 1:08:32 53 1:25:21 50 1:43:49 52
51 1946 athlete detail CERVEZA TEAM Andrea Legiňová Martin Guštafík Ján Samuelčík 51. /  Štafeta 1:51:33 0:36:23 1:51:02 11:58 95 33:50 99 0:52:04 91 1:09:52 62 1:26:36 58 1:43:54 53
52 1902 athlete detail AM Marek Paulík Dávid Tóth Adam Kramný 52. /  Štafeta 1:52:05 0:36:55 1:51:21 12:05 101 33:22 97 0:51:59 88 1:10:17 65 1:26:37 59 1:44:12 54
53 1940 athlete detail ALTERNATÍVNI VÍŤAZI Peter Záhora Jozef Bušík Filip Littva 53. /  Štafeta 1:52:19 0:37:09 1:51:28 11:12 78 28:58 38 0:49:16 58 1:05:54 42 1:23:31 42 1:43:13 50
54 1897 athlete detail NEMAK SLOVAKIA Katarína Budáčová Radoslav Palacka Marek Zeman 54. /  Štafeta 1:53:05 0:37:55 1:52:43 10:56 64 32:08 79 0:50:50 73 1:09:23 58 1:26:24 57 1:45:23 56
55 1975 athlete detail BEHAME LEVICE Romana Viglašová Dušan Jakab Štefan Čižmárik 55. /  Štafeta 1:53:12 0:38:02 1:52:32 12:41 118 34:41 114 0:53:01 97 1:12:42 87 1:28:58 71 1:45:38 57
56 1887 athlete detail ŠAMPIŇÓNY Michal Šteller Jozef Jancura Marián Majer 56. /  Štafeta 1:53:47 0:38:37 1:53:18 11:10 76 31:27 73 0:50:00 65 1:09:56 64 1:27:11 60 1:45:38 57
57 1979 athlete detail TRIO Z NITRY Timotej Tužák Martin Kettmann Lucia Jurčáková 57. /  Štafeta 1:53:51 0:38:41 1:53:03 12:14 105 32:07 78 0:51:20 80 1:11:02 76 1:28:22 65 1:46:08 59
58 1893 athlete detail AK ZDRAVIE V POHYBE LUČATÍN Martin Barta Martina Bartová Stella Bartová 58. /  Štafeta 1:53:55 0:38:45 1:53:35 11:26 83 34:55 117 0:54:44 111 1:15:28 105 1:31:14 84 1:46:41 61
59 1903 athlete detail ŠK ACHILLES HANDLOVÁ Miroslav Bilčík Miroslav Bilčík Romana Bilčíková 59. /  Štafeta 1:54:00 0:38:50 1:53:52 09:13 17 25:39 12 0:40:56 11 0:58:41 14 1:18:30 26 1:42:57 47
60 1981 athlete detail TRIO Petra Kleinová Martina Výbochová Peter Klein 60. /  Štafeta 1:54:10 0:39:00 1:54:00 10:03 37 28:38 29 0:46:42 40 1:05:03 34 1:23:32 43 1:44:47 55
61 1913 athlete detail GARMIN TEAM Lukáš Rusko Kristína Rusková Lukáš Filadelfi 61. /  Štafeta 1:55:09 0:39:59 1:54:56 10:01 35 28:41 32 0:47:28 43 1:07:40 49 1:26:21 55 1:46:24 60
62 1972 athlete detail TRI GAŠTANOVÉ KONE Ľubomír Olbert Pavol Olbert Marek Olbert 62. /  Štafeta 1:55:51 0:40:41 1:55:48 09:34 24 31:24 71 0:50:07 68 1:10:48 69 1:29:06 73 1:47:25 64
63 1918 athlete detail CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN Jana Brašová Oliver Teknos Peter Iglár 63. /  Štafeta 1:56:23 0:41:13 1:56:15 09:24 20 26:57 21 0:46:18 36 1:08:02 51 1:27:27 62 1:47:15 63
64 1869 athlete detail STG ŽIAR Silvia Babicová Zuzana Koštová Slavomír Košta 64. /  Štafeta 1:56:31 0:41:21 1:55:46 11:51 92 32:16 85 0:51:20 81 1:11:46 82 1:30:15 77 1:48:23 69
65 1980 athlete detail X Pavol Michálik Barbora Fuseková Denisa Schwarczová 65. /  Štafeta 1:56:37 0:41:27 1:56:15 11:07 72 30:32 60 0:49:04 56 1:09:20 57 1:28:20 64 1:47:51 65
66 1852 athlete detail MÄSPOMA RUN TEAM Daniela Škríbová Ján Kolesár Tomáš Pinka 66. /  Štafeta 1:56:43 0:41:33 1:56:05 11:13 80 29:30 47 0:46:37 39 1:05:49 40 1:25:22 51 1:47:00 62
67 1978 athlete detail KOMÉTY Zuzana Zajacová Martina Cenigová Lucia Holincová 67. /  Štafeta 1:56:50 0:41:40 1:56:41 10:40 53 32:17 86 0:50:35 70 1:10:30 66 1:29:06 72 1:48:26 70
68 1865 athlete detail X Petra Gálusová Monika Janovcová Kristína Saalová 68. /  Štafeta 1:56:55 0:41:45 1:56:06 13:11 127 35:46 119 0:53:42 104 1:11:02 75 1:28:39 67 1:48:06 68
69 1859 athlete detail MONKEYSRUN Marek Selecký Michal Selecký Ivana Stieranková 69. /  Štafeta 1:57:11 0:42:01 1:56:26 11:27 84 30:55 64 0:49:38 62 1:09:15 56 1:28:13 63 1:48:03 67
70 1952 athlete detail DHZ KRIŽOVANY NAD DUDVÁHOM Martin Zaťko Lenka Zaťková Patrik Križan 70. /  Štafeta 1:58:00 0:42:50 1:57:37 10:42 56 29:40 51 0:47:48 45 1:05:46 39 1:25:51 53 1:47:51 66
71 1899 athlete detail P. A. V. Petra Rosic Agata Pribulova Veronika Uhrecka 71. /  Štafeta 1:58:23 0:43:13 1:57:32 12:31 115 34:02 102 0:53:23 102 1:13:57 95 1:31:45 86 1:49:55 74
72 1957 athlete detail O2 SLOVAKIA Damián Mackanič Elena Šabová Matej Kostolný 72. /  Štafeta 1:58:24 0:43:14 1:57:54 10:30 49 27:08 23 0:44:49 25 1:06:45 45 1:27:26 61 1:48:42 71
73 1853 athlete detail SLOVENSKÁ POŠTA Martina Donovalová Beáta Šimková Radovan Riečan 73. /  Štafeta 1:58:36 0:43:26 1:58:24 12:04 100 33:52 100 0:53:48 105 1:14:34 99 1:32:04 87 1:50:14 79
74 1889 athlete detail STG ŽIAR Martin Králik Maroš Páleník Miroslav Dudáš 74. /  Štafeta 1:58:39 0:43:29 1:57:55 11:52 93 32:09 81 0:50:52 75 1:10:54 71 1:30:16 78 1:50:06 77
75 1877 athlete detail LÁSKY JEDNEJ RUSOVLÁSKY Denisa Vetráková Dana Petrovičová Richard Kulaviak 75. /  Štafeta 1:58:49 0:43:39 1:58:23 11:10 75 30:43 62 0:49:26 60 1:09:09 55 1:28:36 66 1:49:33 73
76 1876 athlete detail O2 SLOVAKIA Monika Krnáčová Monika Slivková Miloš Kováčik 76. /  Štafeta 1:58:56 0:43:46 1:58:29 12:18 109 36:12 121 0:55:45 114 1:14:02 97 1:31:09 83 1:50:08 78
77 1960 athlete detail ŠK DETVA V POHYBE Lucia Vágnerová Bruno Vágner Anna Bystrianska 77. /  Štafeta 1:58:57 0:43:47 1:58:42 10:49 60 31:00 66 0:50:35 69 1:11:37 79 1:29:55 75 1:50:00 75
78 1968 athlete detail DAPEMA Daniela Šmehýlová Peter Frišták Mário Lukáč 78. /  Štafeta 1:59:02 0:43:52 1:58:17 12:38 116 34:36 109 0:53:05 99 1:11:41 81 1:28:49 70 1:50:01 76
79 1886 athlete detail TRAJA KAMARÁTI Igor Líner Adam Líner Matej Hauer 79. /  Štafeta 1:59:06 0:43:56 1:58:57 10:11 43 34:39 112 0:52:56 96 1:10:47 68 1:28:41 68 1:49:33 72
80 1911 athlete detail APT Terezia Kováčová Alena Palinská Peter Spišiak 80. /  Štafeta 1:59:17 0:44:07 1:58:30 12:06 102 33:48 98 0:53:51 106 1:15:48 107 1:33:38 95 1:51:23 84
81 1900 athlete detail GYMNÁZIUM PIERRA DE COUBERTINA PIEŠŤANY Stanislava Šimová Radka Grosmannová Lucia Krihová 81. /  Štafeta 1:59:34 0:44:24 1:59:14 11:04 67 31:13 68 0:50:36 71 1:11:37 80 1:30:45 82 1:50:38 82
82 1947 athlete detail KURUC MONT Roman Kuruc Samuel Kuruc Mária Udvardyova 82. /  Štafeta 1:59:37 0:44:27 1:59:05 10:45 58 29:35 49 0:49:40 63 1:13:42 93 1:32:48 92 1:51:43 86
83 1857 athlete detail NEVOĽNÉ Rastislav Kapusta Štefan Henžel Veronika Kollatiova 83. /  Štafeta 1:59:37 0:44:27 1:58:56 12:20 110 34:40 113 0:53:53 107 1:12:28 86 1:30:14 76 1:50:20 80
84 1866 athlete detail EWOLLET Lea Goga Nikolas Válek Miroslav Hrinko 84. /  Štafeta 1:59:42 0:44:32 1:59:10 11:35 86 34:18 107 0:53:06 100 1:11:56 83 1:29:46 74 1:50:22 81
85 1951 athlete detail 90+ RUN Tomáš Gančár Daniel Blaško Peter Majdan 85. /  Štafeta 2:00:00 0:44:50 1:59:56 08:57 15 28:50 36 0:48:49 54 1:11:02 73 1:30:21 80 1:50:38 83
86 1985 athlete detail -„SVET ZDRAVIA“ ELKA Lucia Mádelová Katarína Bičárová Alica Šimečková 86. /  Štafeta 2:00:05 0:44:55 1:59:51 11:06 69 32:14 84 0:52:36 95 1:14:53 102 1:33:21 93 1:51:39 85
87 1879 athlete detail TJ SOKOL KORDIKY Matus Medved Simonka Raffajova Juraj Donoval 87. /  Štafeta 2:00:47 0:45:37 2:00:38 10:06 39 30:12 57 0:51:31 85 1:14:41 101 1:33:47 96 1:52:18 89
88 1977 athlete detail SPARTANS ZVOLEN Martina Muráňová Marcela Vavrincová Tomáš Horváth 88. /  Štafeta 2:01:07 0:45:57 2:00:48 11:07 73 32:12 83 0:54:12 108 1:18:58 115 1:37:11 108 1:53:46 94
89 1878 athlete detail RUNNING TEAM CMK BB Marian Polony Danka Adameová Jozef Adame 89. /  Štafeta 2:01:10 0:46:00 2:01:04 08:32 8 25:11 11 0:44:35 23 1:09:25 59 1:30:40 81 1:51:56 88
90 1862 athlete detail VLKANOVSKÉ CVIČKY Miroslava Zelinová Katarína Richterová Kamila Dianová 90. /  Štafeta 2:01:25 0:46:15 2:00:33 12:15 107 32:19 88 0:50:49 72 1:10:40 67 1:30:21 79 1:51:52 87
91 1907 athlete detail CRAZYTRIO Petra Mazalová Ondrej Cimerman Miloš Predmeský 91. /  Štafeta 2:02:12 0:47:02 2:01:21 12:15 106 32:18 87 0:50:56 76 1:13:42 92 1:33:36 94 1:53:19 93
92 1885 athlete detail BB BANDA Ján Vician Pavol Čamaj Marcela Gondová 92. /  Štafeta 2:02:16 0:47:06 2:01:43 11:04 68 30:06 54 0:48:45 52 1:11:02 74 1:32:11 89 1:53:12 92
93 1929 athlete detail BL Lásková Margaréta Branislav Legiň Ondrušková Silvia 93. /  Štafeta 2:03:05 0:47:55 2:02:14 11:58 96 32:00 76 0:49:50 64 1:08:50 54 1:28:46 69 1:52:23 90
94 1989 athlete detail RA Tomáš Strelec Peter Fabian Miroslav Pikula 94. /  Štafeta 2:03:34 0:48:24 2:02:41 13:06 126 34:34 108 0:53:34 103 1:14:38 100 1:34:23 99 1:55:02 96
95 1873 athlete detail BB Monika Burakova Erika Bubelinyova Veronika Loosova 95. /  Štafeta 2:03:40 0:48:30 2:03:20 10:19 46 30:08 55 0:50:03 66 1:12:12 85 1:31:41 85 1:52:51 91
96 1971 athlete detail MARAS TEAM Patricie Kadlec Lukáčová Slavomír Kovaľ Adriána Kovaľová 96. /  Štafeta 2:03:52 0:48:42 2:03:37 09:38 26 27:24 26 0:47:31 44 1:11:26 78 1:32:07 88 1:54:06 95
97 1931 athlete detail X Milan Sochor Lenka Bohušová Martin Sochor 97. /  Štafeta 2:04:14 0:49:04 2:04:02 11:11 77 34:13 105 0:54:49 112 1:15:56 109 1:34:36 103 1:55:07 97
98 1880 athlete detail - Zdenka Marhefková Nika Hargašová Boris Marhefka 98. /  Štafeta 2:04:17 0:49:07 2:03:52 11:58 97 34:37 110 0:56:00 115 1:19:15 116 1:37:38 111 1:56:21 103
99 1962 athlete detail HASIČI LIPTOVSKÁ TEPLÁ Dominika Karlíková Lenka Čurlíková Michal Likavec 99. /  Štafeta 2:04:40 0:49:30 2:04:30 10:08 41 29:02 41 0:50:07 67 1:16:58 111 1:37:28 109 1:56:25 105
100 1871 athlete detail STRELY Z MMC Aneta Krajčiová Mikláš Tomáš Andrea Morongová 100. /  Štafeta 2:04:55 0:49:45 2:04:11 12:43 119 34:39 111 0:55:32 113 1:16:38 110 1:35:12 106 1:55:30 98

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.