Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
1 5812 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:50.3 0:00:00.0 03:38.4 [1] 1 03:49.2 [3] 1 03:49.4 [1] 1 03:52.7 [2] 1 03:49.7 [3] 1 03:50.7 [1] 1
2 5749 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Pro Racing 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:05.0 0:00:14.7 03:40.9 [3] 3 03:56.4 [5] 3 03:49.4 [2] 2 03:56.7 [3] 2 03:49.9 [4] 3 03:51.4 [2] 2
3 5833 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:10.3 0:00:19.9 03:55.4 [6] 6 03:44.9 [2] 5 03:57.2 [4] 4 03:46.7 [1] 3 03:48.7 [2] 2 03:57.2 [4] 3
4 5843 athlete detail ŠALANDA Adam CZE 2010 PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:24.0 0:00:33.7 03:57.6 [9] 9 03:44.7 [1] 6 03:56.9 [3] 6 04:02.2 [4] 5 03:47.4 [1] 4 03:54.9 [3] 4
5 5764 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:51.5 0:01:01.2 03:42.2 [4] 4 03:54.4 [4] 2 04:00.4 [6] 3 04:03.7 [5] 4 04:01.2 [5] 5 04:09.4 [5] 5
6 5682 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:04.8 0:01:14.4 03:40.1 [2] 2 03:58.2 [6] 4 04:00.2 [5] 5 04:04.2 [6] 6 04:09.9 [7] 6 04:11.9 [6] 6
7 5689 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:07.5 0:02:17.2 03:57.1 [8] 8 04:08.4 [7] 8 04:16.7 [7] 7 04:18.4 [7] 7 04:11.4 [8] 7 04:15.2 [8] 7
8 5698 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:20.0 0:02:29.7 03:58.9 [10] 10 04:10.4 [9] 10 04:16.7 [8] 9 04:29.9 [9] 9 04:11.7 [9] 9 04:12.2 [7] 8
9 5709 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:24.5 0:02:34.2 03:56.6 [7] 7 04:10.7 [10] 9 04:19.9 [10] 10 04:29.4 [8] 10 04:09.4 [6] 8 04:18.2 [9] 9
10 6130 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:06.3 0:03:15.9 03:54.9 [5] 5 04:10.2 [8] 7 04:19.7 [9] 8 04:30.4 [10] 8 04:29.9 [10] 10 04:40.9 [12] 10
11 5819 athlete detail LADMAN Vojtech CZE 2010 Rouvy Specialized 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:50.0 0:03:59.7 04:15.4 [14] 14 04:32.2 [12] 14 04:25.7 [11] 12 04:39.7 [12] 12 04:32.2 [11] 11 04:24.7 [10] 11
12 5694 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:10.7 0:04:20.4 04:07.4 [11] 11 04:26.9 [11] 11 04:38.2 [13] 11 04:40.2 [13] 11 04:38.4 [13] 12 04:39.4 [11] 12
13 5713 athlete detail VOJÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Author team Stupno 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:32.5 0:04:42.1 04:14.1 [13] 13 04:32.4 [13] 13 04:27.4 [12] 13 04:39.4 [11] 13 04:38.2 [12] 13 05:00.7 [13] 13
14 5790 athlete detail NÁGR Vít CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:16.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:12.9 [12] 12 04:33.2 [14] 12 04:43.7 [14] 14 04:48.2 [14] 14 04:58.7 [14] 14 --- ---
15 5679 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:19.6 [15] 15 04:40.4 [15] 15 04:48.2 [15] 15 05:00.9 [16] 15 05:03.7 [15] 15 --- ---
16 5796 athlete detail PROKOP Jakub CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:57.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:21.9 [16] 16 04:50.4 [16] 16 05:17.9 [17] 16 05:05.4 [17] 16 05:21.4 [17] 16 --- ---
17 5735 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 Lokomotiva Beroun 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:06.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:35.6 [17] 17 05:16.7 [17] 17 05:13.2 [16] 17 04:54.2 [15] 17 05:06.2 [16] 17 --- ---
18 5856 athlete detail ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:50.3 - 2 Lap(s) 05:02.4 [18] 18 06:00.9 [19] 18 05:59.2 [19] 18 06:47.7 [19] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 5681 athlete detail VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2009 Vobas bike team 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:51.3 - 2 Lap(s) 05:34.9 [20] 20 05:59.1 [18] 20 05:52.7 [18] 19 06:24.4 [18] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 5838 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:40.0 - 2 Lap(s) 05:24.1 [19] 19 06:04.7 [20] 19 06:23.2 [20] 20 06:47.9 [20] 20 --- --- --- ---
--- 5738 athlete detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNF --- 04:36.4 [-] --- 09:13.4 [-] --- 14:11.8 [-] --- 20:06.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5692 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Kovo Praha . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5701 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 Bike puzzle team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5706 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5740 athlete detail STAROSTOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5803 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5886 athlete detail HERINK Lukáš CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5904 athlete detail GIRGAL Ondřej CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.