Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6160 athlete detail FORSTER Samuel CZE 2008 --- 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:51:39.9 0:00:00.0
2 6200 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:40.4 0:00:00.5
3 6173 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:51:41.2 0:00:01.2
4 6168 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:41.6 0:00:01.7
5 6172 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:42.1 0:00:02.2
6 6158 athlete detail FORSTER Tobias CZE 2010 --- 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:42.1 0:00:02.2
7 6177 athlete detail ŠALANDA Adam CZE 2010 --- 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:46.2 0:00:06.2
8 6114 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:51:49.7 0:00:09.8
9 6170 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 Bike puzzle team 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:53:02.8 0:01:22.9
10 6165 athlete detail VESELÁ Karolína CZE 2007 BTSB BIKE 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:53:47.9 0:02:08.0
11 6118 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:53:53.9 0:02:13.9
12 6162 athlete detail ANDRLE Filip CZE 2009 MS Bike Plzeň 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:53:57.1 0:02:17.2
13 6201 athlete detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:36.9 0:02:56.9
14 6117 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:54:46.9 0:03:06.9
15 6185 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:55:02.0 0:03:22.1
16 6187 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:55:02.6 0:03:22.7
17 6206 athlete detail MOLHANCOVÁ Nikol CZE 2008 Kross Bikeranch team 2. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:55:27.6 0:03:47.6
18 6186 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 Bike Pro Racing 3. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:55:36.6 0:03:56.7
19 6125 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:55:41.9 0:04:02.0
20 6153 athlete detail KOLAFOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:57:28.6 0:05:48.7
21 6156 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 Čez cykloteam Tábor 5. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:58:09.3 0:06:29.4
22 6166 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy Racing 6. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:58:37.6 0:06:57.6
23 6189 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:59:11.9 0:07:31.9
24 6152 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:00:36.1 0:08:56.2
25 6127 athlete detail ZÝKA Jan CZE 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:02:24.8 0:10:44.9
26 6112 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:02:44.3 0:11:04.4
27 6198 athlete detail HERINK Lukáš CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:09:50.4 0:18:10.4
28 6213 athlete detail GIRGAL Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:11:14.0 0:19:34.1
29 6111 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:11:14.1 0:19:34.2
30 6179 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:11:15.0 0:19:35.0
31 6155 athlete detail VLASATÝ Vojtěch CZE 2010 Rouvy Specialized 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:11:54.9 0:20:15.0
32 6188 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 --- 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:13:49.7 0:22:09.8
33 6120 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:13:59.0 0:22:19.1
34 6194 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:14:16.9 0:22:36.9
35 6144 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:14:22.3 0:22:42.4
36 6147 athlete detail LUČANOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:14:26.9 0:22:46.9
37 6202 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 --- 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:15:03.0 0:23:23.0
38 6124 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:15:08.6 0:23:28.7
39 6197 athlete detail HRONKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:15:20.2 0:23:40.3
40 6209 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie CZE 2012 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:15:33.1 0:23:53.2
41 6130 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:15:59.9 0:24:19.9
42 6181 athlete detail HURÁK Štepán CZE 2013 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:16:04.9 0:24:24.9
43 6161 athlete detail DULANSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Herby servis 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:16:20.6 0:24:40.6
44 6191 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:16:22.6 0:24:42.7
45 6133 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:16:23.4 0:24:43.5
46 6164 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Veronika CZE 2014 MS BIKE Academi racing 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:16:53.9 0:25:14.0
47 6176 athlete detail MICHAL Hojda CZE 1981 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  JTM Doprovod 1:16:54.9 0:25:15.0
48 6123 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena CZE 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:17:16.6 0:25:36.7
49 6146 athlete detail LUČAN Josef CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:17:40.4 0:26:00.5
50 6139 athlete detail SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:17:49.9 0:26:10.0
51 6167 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:17:52.9 0:26:12.9
52 6190 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 1973 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 1:17:52.9 0:26:13.0
53 6150 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:18:32.9 0:26:53.0
54 6157 athlete detail PROKOP Jakub CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:19:13.1 0:27:33.2
55 6178 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:20:13.7 0:28:33.7
56 6180 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Luboš CZE 1982 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:20:14.7 0:28:34.7
57 6126 athlete detail KAZDOVÁ Rozárie CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:20:34.8 0:28:54.9
58 6163 athlete detail ANDRLOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2013 BBM Plzeň 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:20:50.2 0:29:10.2
59 6211 athlete detail HONEL Jakub CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:21:43.8 0:30:03.9
60 6137 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 Lokomotiva Beroun 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:21:57.4 0:30:17.5
61 6199 athlete detail PROKOP Václav CZE 2008 Biketime Bulls Písek 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:22:24.5 0:30:44.5
62 6135 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:23:22.9 0:31:43.0
63 6182 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Matouš CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:23:26.9 0:31:47.0
64 6210 athlete detail VOSTRÝ David CZE 2013 Biketime Bulls Písek 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:24:02.9 0:32:22.9
65 6183 athlete detail JAKSOVA Dorota CZE 2014 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:24:50.6 0:33:10.7
66 6154 athlete detail BUBENÍKOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:25:07.2 0:33:27.3
67 6141 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:25:35.1 0:33:55.2
68 6148 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Jan CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:25:42.2 0:34:02.2
69 6149 athlete detail KARBAN Ondřej CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:25:49.9 0:34:09.9
70 6203 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:27:11.6 0:35:31.7
71 6207 athlete detail VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:28:09.8 0:36:29.9
72 6184 athlete detail JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2012 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:28:53.3 0:37:13.4
73 6132 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:29:02.2 0:37:22.3
74 6171 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 2012 Bike puzzle team 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:30:26.1 0:38:46.2
75 6205 athlete detail NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 --- 9. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:30:48.2 0:39:08.2
76 6204 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:33:48.6 0:42:08.6
77 6195 athlete detail SCHLÖGL Jakub CZE 2013 Bike puzzle team 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:33:59.8 0:42:19.9
78 6142 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:34:12.1 0:42:32.2
79 6136 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:35:17.5 0:43:37.6
80 6115 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:38:02.5 0:46:22.6
81 6212 athlete detail HONEL Matyáš CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:38:44.6 0:47:04.7
82 6116 athlete detail JAHODA Matyáš CZE 2013 Bike puzzle team 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:39:27.2 0:47:47.3
83 6113 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:45:26.9 0:53:47.0
84 6119 athlete detail ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:45:33.4 0:53:53.5
85 6193 athlete detail LEUCHTER Adam CZE 2009 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:45:47.9 0:54:08.0
86 6169 athlete detail BEZECNÝ Jakub CZE 2013 Bikepuzzle team 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:46:19.4 0:54:39.5
87 6140 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2014 COPR TJ Přeštice 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:50:26.4 0:58:46.5
88 6175 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:55:25.1 1:03:45.2
89 6174 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 2:12:41.7 1:21:01.8
90 6208 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2014 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 2:29:33.5 1:37:53.6
--- 6121 athlete detail ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNF ---
--- 6134 athlete detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNF ---
--- 6196 athlete detail HRONEK Jaroslav CZE 2007 Biketime Bulls Písek . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNF ---
--- 6122 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 Bike puzzle team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 6128 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 6129 athlete detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 6131 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amalie CZE 2012 Cycology Bike Shop . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 6138 athlete detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 6143 athlete detail KOŽELUH Miroslav CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 6145 athlete detail ČERMÁK Kryštof CZE 2007 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.