Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 5683 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:17.2 0:00:00.0 03:36.3 [1] 1 03:54.2 [2] 1 03:55.2 [2] 1 03:51.4 [1] 1
2 5680 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author team Stupno 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:24.0 0:00:06.7 03:37.6 [2] 2 03:53.8 [1] 2 03:54.8 [1] 2 03:57.7 [2] 2
3 5697 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:56.7 0:00:39.4 03:52.6 [5] 5 03:56.2 [3] 3 04:00.7 [3] 3 04:07.2 [3] 3
4 5854 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:52.4 0:01:35.1 03:51.0 [3] 3 04:17.9 [5] 5 04:21.2 [6] 5 04:22.2 [5] 4
5 5700 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:55.5 0:01:38.2 03:52.1 [4] 4 04:08.1 [4] 4 04:16.2 [5] 4 04:38.9 [6] 5
6 5763 athlete detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:00.5 0:01:43.2 04:02.3 [7] 7 04:25.7 [6] 7 04:13.2 [4] 6 04:19.2 [4] 6
7 5707 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:42.0 0:02:24.7 04:01.3 [6] 6 04:26.2 [7] 6 04:31.7 [7] 7 04:42.7 [8] 7
8 5811 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:10.9 0:02:53.6 04:11.2 [8] 8 04:30.4 [8] 8 04:38.2 [9] 8 04:50.9 [12] 8
9 5714 athlete detail ZÝKA Jan CZE 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:13.5 0:02:56.2 04:16.3 [10] 10 04:38.7 [10] 10 04:37.4 [8] 9 04:41.0 [7] 9
10 5808 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie CZE 2012 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:23.6 0:03:06.3 04:14.4 [9] 9 04:35.9 [9] 9 04:45.4 [11] 10 04:47.7 [9] 10
11 5726 athlete detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:25.7 0:03:08.4 04:17.5 [11] 11 04:40.2 [11] 11 04:40.2 [10] 11 04:47.7 [10] 11
12 5687 athlete detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:47.9 0:03:30.6 04:23.4 [12] 12 04:48.9 [12] 12 04:46.2 [12] 12 04:49.2 [11] 12
13 5722 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:43.9 0:04:26.6 04:42.0 [13] 13 05:00.7 [14] 13 04:58.2 [13] 13 05:02.9 [13] 13
14 5719 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amalie CZE 2012 Cycology Bike Shop 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:45.9 0:04:28.6 04:43.7 [14] 14 05:00.7 [14] 14 04:58.2 [14] 14 05:03.2 [15] 14
15 5832 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 2012 Bike puzzle team 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:05.4 0:04:48.1 05:03.7 [17] 17 04:56.2 [13] 15 05:02.4 [15] 15 05:02.9 [14] 15
16 5748 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:32.6 0:05:15.3 05:01.9 [16] 16 05:20.9 [20] 17 05:03.9 [16] 16 05:05.7 [16] 16
17 5684 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:54.6 0:05:37.3 05:10.4 [21] 21 05:09.9 [16] 16 05:18.7 [17] 17 05:15.4 [19] 17
18 5690 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:10.6 0:05:53.3 04:57.2 [15] 15 05:28.4 [23] 18 05:22.4 [22] 18 05:22.4 [21] 18
19 5696 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 Bike puzzle team 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:21.6 0:06:04.3 05:09.0 [19] 19 05:23.7 [22] 21 05:30.2 [23] 21 05:18.7 [20] 19
20 5850 athlete detail JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2012 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:22.3 0:06:05.1 05:29.0 [25] 25 05:20.4 [19] 23 05:20.7 [19] 22 05:12.2 [17] 20
21 5865 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:24.8 0:06:07.6 05:29.9 [26] 26 05:21.2 [21] 24 05:19.7 [18] 23 05:13.9 [18] 21
22 5826 athlete detail KRIZ Daniel CZE 2011 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:14.5 [23] 23 05:12.2 [17] 19 05:21.9 [21] 19 --- ---
23 5716 athlete detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:14.3 [22] 22 05:17.2 [18] 20 05:21.4 [20] 20 --- ---
24 5792 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK David CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:26.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:10.0 [20] 20 05:38.9 [24] 22 05:36.9 [24] 24 --- ---
25 5852 athlete detail MŽIGOD Josef CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:32.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:08.8 [18] 18 05:45.4 [25] 25 05:37.7 [25] 25 --- ---
26 5752 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:33.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:25.6 [24] 24 05:45.9 [26] 26 06:21.6 [27] 26 --- ---
27 5837 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:25.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:44.5 [27] 27 06:26.2 [27] 27 06:14.7 [26] 27 --- ---
28 5872 athlete detail ZEDLO Matěj CZE 2012 --- 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:22:09.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:36.8 [28] 28 07:29.5 [28] 28 08:03.3 [28] 28 --- ---
29 5797 athlete detail PROKOP Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:54.5 - 2 Lap(s) 08:16.5 [30] 30 07:37.9 [29] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 5805 athlete detail MIKUDIKOVA Nina AUT 2012 --- 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:05.4 - 2 Lap(s) 07:22.2 [29] 29 09:43.2 [30] 30 --- --- --- ---
--- 5708 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Bike klub Město Touškov . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5753 athlete detail FARSKÝ Daniel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5755 athlete detail FARSKÝ Adam CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5772 athlete detail ONDRA Adam CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5777 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5787 athlete detail KARBAN Ondřej CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5853 athlete detail MŽIGOD Ondřej CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5891 athlete detail KOZAK Jakub CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5903 athlete detail SMUTNÝ Matěj CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.