Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 5678 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:02.7 0:00:00.0 04:15.3 [1] 1 04:22.7 [3] 2
2 5729 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:07.6 0:00:04.8 04:15.9 [3] 3 04:17.9 [2] 1
3 5846 athlete detail HURÁK Štepán CZE 2013 --- 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:07.7 0:00:04.9 04:26.8 [6] 6 04:17.2 [1] 3
4 5818 athlete detail LADMAN Šimon CZE 2013 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:12.2 0:00:09.4 04:27.5 [7] 7 04:23.4 [4] 4
5 5711 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:45.2 0:00:42.4 04:25.0 [4] 4 04:31.4 [5] 5
6 5804 athlete detail DULANSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Herby servis 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:51.0 0:00:48.2 04:25.5 [5] 5 04:58.9 [12] 9
7 5703 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena CZE 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:55.6 0:00:52.8 04:15.7 [2] 2 04:48.2 [8] 6
8 5844 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:57.1 0:00:54.3 04:33.4 [9] 9 04:41.7 [7] 7
9 5710 athlete detail KAZDOVÁ Rozárie CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:01.1 0:00:58.3 04:30.6 [8] 8 04:49.9 [9] 8
10 5855 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:10.2 0:01:07.4 04:52.5 [12] 12 04:36.9 [6] 10
11 5743 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:53.7 0:01:50.9 04:59.8 [14] 14 04:58.4 [10] 13
12 5733 athlete detail VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 Bike puzzle team 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:04.6 0:02:01.8 04:52.4 [11] 11 05:03.4 [14] 12
13 5807 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Veronika CZE 2014 MS BIKE Academi racing 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:11.1 0:02:08.3 04:53.6 [13] 13 05:01.7 [13] 11
14 5849 athlete detail JAKSOVA Dorota CZE 2014 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:11.3 0:02:08.6 05:03.9 [17] 17 04:58.4 [10] 14
15 5725 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Martin CZE 2014 Author team Stupno 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:33.2 0:02:30.4 04:52.3 [10] 10 05:26.4 [21] 15
16 5863 athlete detail VOSTRÝ David CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:33.9 0:02:31.2 05:12.0 [20] 20 05:12.4 [17] 19
17 5810 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 MS Bike Academy Racing 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:40.3 0:02:37.5 05:16.1 [21] 21 05:04.9 [15] 17
18 5731 athlete detail METLIČKA Tobiáš CZE 2013 Author team Stupno 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:50.7 0:02:47.9 05:01.5 [15] 15 05:18.9 [20] 16
19 5739 athlete detail SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 --- 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:52.8 0:02:50.1 05:31.1 [29] 29 05:17.9 [18] 24
20 5724 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:52.8 0:02:50.1 05:17.4 [23] 23 05:08.4 [16] 20
21 5728 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:53.4 0:02:50.7 05:03.5 [16] 16 05:18.4 [19] 18
22 5715 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:07.4 0:03:04.7 05:24.0 [25] 25 05:26.7 [22] 26
23 5705 athlete detail VÁGNER Vít CZE 2013 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:17.7 0:03:14.9 05:10.3 [18] 18 05:38.2 [26] 23
24 5685 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:21.1 0:03:18.3 05:17.1 [22] 22 05:30.2 [24] 21
25 5727 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:21.6 0:03:18.8 05:20.4 [24] 24 05:27.7 [23] 22
26 5874 athlete detail MICHAL Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:27.9 0:03:25.2 05:11.0 [19] 19 05:38.7 [27] 25
27 5875 athlete detail SCHLÖGL Jakub CZE 2013 Bike puzzle team 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:49.4 0:03:46.7 05:29.8 [27] 27 05:36.7 [25] 27
28 5822 athlete detail BEZECNÝ Jakub CZE 2013 Bikepuzzle team 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:04.2 0:04:01.4 05:31.0 [28] 28 05:54.2 [29] 28
29 5745 athlete detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:13.4 0:04:10.7 05:27.8 [26] 26 06:02.4 [31] 30
30 5813 athlete detail CVIKLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:23.1 0:04:20.3 05:40.4 [31] 31 05:52.2 [28] 31
31 5741 athlete detail VEJVODA Ondřej CZE 2013 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:32.2 0:04:29.4 05:31.8 [30] 30 05:54.4 [30] 29
32 5848 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Marek CZE 2014 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:20.9 0:05:18.2 05:53.5 [32] 32 06:10.4 [32] 32
33 5699 athlete detail ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka CZE 2014 Bike puzzle team 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:21.3 0:05:18.5 05:54.9 [33] 33 06:10.9 [33] 33
34 5840 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:51.1 0:05:48.3 06:00.4 [34] 34 06:32.4 [35] 34
35 5747 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2014 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:19:24.3 0:06:21.5 06:34.6 [37] 37 06:30.4 [34] 37
36 5737 athlete detail BABIČ Matyáš CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:57.4 0:06:54.7 06:17.5 [35] 35 06:32.8 [37] 35
37 5836 athlete detail PYTEL Jan CZE 2014 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:05.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:32.2 [36] 36 06:32.7 [36] 36
38 5754 athlete detail KOŽELUH Miroslav CZE 2014 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:18.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:37.2 [38] 38 06:41.2 [38] 38
39 5742 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2014 COPR TJ Přeštice 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:56.6 - 1 Lap(s) 06:39.9 [39] 39 07:16.7 [40] 39
40 5845 athlete detail KUČERA Patrik CZE 2014 --- 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:34.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:24.8 [40] 40 07:09.9 [39] 40
41 5857 athlete detail FRANKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2013 --- 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:55.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:00.1 [41] 41 07:55.4 [41] 41
--- 5693 athlete detail JAHODA Matyáš CZE 2013 Bike puzzle team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNF --- 04:58.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 5691 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5717 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Bike klub Město Touškov . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5744 athlete detail TOBRMAN Tadeáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ Přeštice . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5751 athlete detail ŠILHÁN Vlastimil CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5757 athlete detail JAKL Maximilián CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5788 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5876 athlete detail ŘÍHA David CZE 2014 Železná Ruda . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5902 athlete detail SMUTNÝ Jakub CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.