Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
1 5695 athlete detail KADLEČEK Alex CZE 2015 Kovo Praha 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:53.5 0:00:00.0 04:51.5 [1] 1 05:01.9 [2] 1
2 5760 athlete detail HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 --- 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:59.4 0:00:05.9 05:05.0 [2] 2 04:54.4 [1] 2
3 5732 athlete detail JEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 MS Bike Academy Racing 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:29.4 0:00:35.9 05:14.0 [4] 4 05:15.4 [3] 3
4 5720 athlete detail SÝKORA Radek CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:33.2 0:00:39.7 05:13.0 [3] 3 05:20.2 [4] 4
5 5677 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 Bike puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:04.6 0:01:11.1 05:32.6 [5] 5 05:31.9 [6] 5
6 5730 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:05.3 0:01:11.8 05:33.9 [6] 6 05:31.4 [5] 6
7 5702 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 COPR TJ Přeštice 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:48.1 0:01:54.6 05:51.6 [7] 7 05:56.4 [7] 7
8 5704 athlete detail METLIČKA Fabián CZE 2015 Author team Stupno 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:05.4 0:02:11.9 06:04.2 [10] 10 06:01.2 [8] 8
9 5786 athlete detail BENEŠ Kryštof CZE 2016 Biketime Bulls Písek 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:07.9 0:02:14.4 06:03.0 [9] 9 06:04.9 [9] 9
10 5686 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella CZE 2015 GHOST Junior team 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:20.6 0:02:27.1 06:00.1 [8] 8 06:20.4 [10] 10
11 5794 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Michal CZE 2015 SPV Strunkovice 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:35.7 0:02:42.2 06:12.5 [13] 13 06:23.2 [11] 11
12 5688 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:36.7 0:02:43.2 06:11.5 [12] 12 06:25.2 [12] 12
13 5861 athlete detail POKORNÝ Janek CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:50.2 0:02:56.7 06:21.7 [16] 16 06:28.4 [13] 13
14 5866 athlete detail GABRIEL Lukáš CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:50.4 0:02:56.9 06:11.2 [11] 11 06:39.2 [16] 14
15 5779 athlete detail HAUEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 Bike klub Město Touškov 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:17.6 0:03:24.1 06:29.1 [17] 17 06:48.4 [21] 15
16 5776 athlete detail KRŽ David CZE 2016 LYKO klub Prachatice 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:18.7 0:03:25.2 06:14.2 [14] 14 07:04.4 [24] 16
17 5841 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Bára CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:18.8 0:03:25.3 06:30.9 [18] 18 06:47.9 [20] 17
18 5765 athlete detail HUSNÍK Lukáš CZE 2016 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:21.9 0:03:28.4 06:47.0 [22] 22 06:34.9 [15] 18
19 5828 athlete detail VOJNAROVIČ Daniel CZE 2015 G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:23.2 0:03:29.7 06:19.7 [15] 15 07:03.4 [23] 19
20 5824 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:26.1 0:03:32.6 06:38.4 [19] 19 06:47.7 [19] 20
21 5802 athlete detail BENEDIKT Denis CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:35.2 0:03:41.7 07:05.0 [23] 23 06:30.2 [14] 21
22 5887 athlete detail ŠTROBL Hugo CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:57.9 0:04:04.4 06:45.0 [21] 21 07:12.9 [26] 22
23 5880 athlete detail FRIČEK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:59.2 0:04:05.7 07:07.2 [24] 24 06:51.9 [22] 23
24 5746 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Marek CZE 2016 COPR TJ Přeštice 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:01.4 0:04:07.9 07:18.7 [26] 26 06:42.7 [17] 24
25 5830 athlete detail ZOUBEK Hynek CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:08.4 0:04:14.9 07:22.0 [27] 27 06:46.4 [18] 25
26 5712 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Lukáš CZE 2015 Bike team Píchači 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:24.2 0:04:30.7 06:42.0 [20] 20 07:42.2 [29] 26
27 5862 athlete detail PABOUČEK Kryštof CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:28.2 0:04:34.7 07:16.7 [25] 25 07:11.4 [25] 27
28 5734 athlete detail JAHODA Štěpán CZE 2016 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:51.9 0:04:58.4 07:24.0 [28] 28 07:27.9 [28] 28
29 5889 athlete detail SAJDLOVA Barbora CZE 2015 Zizkovsky Tygri 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:56.3 0:05:02.8 07:43.1 [29] 29 07:13.2 [27] 29
30 5871 athlete detail ULMAN Fabián CZE 2016 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:15:44.7 0:05:51.2 08:01.7 [31] 31 07:42.9 [30] 30
31 5835 athlete detail PYTEL Benedikt CZE 2016 --- 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:16:10.2 0:06:16.7 07:59.7 [30] 30 08:10.4 [31] 31
32 5736 athlete detail BABIČ Adam CZE 2016 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:16:44.9 0:06:51.4 08:19.0 [32] 32 08:25.9 [32] 32
33 5896 athlete detail GARGELOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:17:51.3 0:07:57.8 08:23.8 [33] 33 09:27.4 [34] 33
34 5750 athlete detail VOPASKOVÁ Emma CZE 2016 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:18:47.5 0:08:54.0 10:05.6 [35] 35 08:41.9 [33] 34
35 5882 athlete detail FRIČEK Vojtěch CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:18:55.1 0:09:01.6 09:23.2 [34] 34 09:31.9 [35] 35
36 5839 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2016 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:20:29.8 0:10:36.3 10:16.3 [37] 37 10:13.4 [36] 36
37 5723 athlete detail MINÁROVÁ Adéla CZE 2016 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:20:52.0 0:10:58.5 10:07.3 [36] 36 10:44.6 [38] 37
38 5798 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:21:06.5 0:11:13.0 10:31.8 [38] 38 10:34.6 [37] 38
--- 5721 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Robert CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5756 athlete detail NOCAR Matyáš CZE 2016 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5758 athlete detail SMEJKAL Prokop CZE 2015 Kovo Praha . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5759 athlete detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 BMX Bohnice . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5906 athlete detail BENEDIKT Denis CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.