Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3759 ADAMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1975 Adam´s family DNS
3793 ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- DNS
3777 ANÝŽ Jan CZE 2012 --- DNS
3774 ANÝŽ Ondřej CZE 2001 --- DNS
3772 ANÝŽ Vladimír CZE 1972 --- DNS
3773 ANÝŽOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1975 --- DNS
3805 BARTÁK Vladimír CZE 1946 --- DNS
3822 BEZECNÝ Jiří CZE 1979 --- 1:27:24.1
3744 BRŮŽEK Karel CZE 1989 --- 2:14:07.7
3745 BRŮŽEK Tomáš CZE 2016 --- 2:14:09.9
3733 BRYCHOVÁ Hana CZE 1963 --- DNS
3727 CINIBULKOVÁ Marcela CZE 1945 --- 1:21:34.7
3766 ČECH Josef CZE 1975 Survival - Walmark MTB DNS
3771 ČECH Josef Ml. CZE 2011 --- DNS
3776 ČECHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2004 --- DNS
3768 ČECHOVÁ Leona CZE 1974 --- DNS
3809 ČERVENÁ Hana CZE 1983 HTLM 1:49:28.9
3723 DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:29:27.1
3719 DAŇKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1977 --- 1:50:52.6
3821 DAŇKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1983 --- 2:28:34.3
3808 DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana CZE 2003 --- DNS
3801 DRÁBEK Daniel CZE 1977 --- 1:16:52.5
3802 DRÁBKOVÁ Iva CZE 1978 --- DNF
3751 DRONG Jiří CZE 1979 --- 1:15:25.4
3752 DRONGOVÁ Daniela CZE 1982 --- 1:54:51.8
3797 FAISTAVER Tomáš CZE 1986 --- DNS
3790 FOŘT Tomáš CZE 2009 --- DNS
3785 FOŘTOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- DNS
3827 FRANKOVÁ Hana CZE 1982 --- 2:24:02.8
5857 FRANKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2013 --- 2:24:01.3
3810 GABRIEL Lukáš CZE 2015 --- DNS
3760 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1988 CYKLO KLUB VYSOKÉ N. J. DNS
3762 HAVLOVÁ Šárka CZE 1970 --- DNS
3767 HAVLOVÁ Veronika CZE 1993 --- DNS
3795 HERZÁNOVÁ Jana CZE 1976 ACT leraK Blansko DNS
3711 HOCHOVÁ Jitka CZE 1998 --- DNS
3828 HONELOVÁ Marie CZE 1980 --- 1:42:25.6
5837 HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice DNS
3757 HORÁČEK Jaromír CZE 1974 --- 2:11:43.9
5838 HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice DNS
3784 HRADIL Lukáš CZE 1984 --- DNS
3789 HRADIL Phonpada CZE 1988 --- DNS
3811 HRBKOVÁ Edita CZE 1980 Biketime Bulls Písek 1:23:03.4
3812 HRONEK Jaroslav CZE 1980 Biketime Bulls Písek 1:10:57.9
3796 HURAK Milan CZE 1970 --- 1:22:32.9
3753 HURTOVÁ Lucie CZE 1987 --- 1:46:17.2
3731 JAKL Michal CZE 1973 --- DNS
3714 JAKLOVÁ Markéta CZE 2006 --- DNS
3739 JAKLOVÁ Martina CZE 1975 --- DNS
3829 JAKŠ Martin CZE 1986 --- DNS
3743 JAKŠOVÁ Dorota CZE 2014 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk DNS
3742 JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2012 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk DNS
3734 JAROŠ Matouš CZE 2015 --- DNF
3735 JAROŠ Mikuláš CZE 2018 --- DNF
3732 JAROŠOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 --- DNF
3724 JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva CZE 1982 Fischer Ski klub Šumava DNS
3725 JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk DNS
3800 KARBAN Zdeněk CZE 1977 --- 1:17:35.5
5690 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:30:31.1
3710 KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1:30:33.8
3783 KOCÁNEK Kryštof CZE 1996 --- DNS
3798 KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 1976 --- 1:01:55.3
3806 KOHOUT Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 1:36:06.3
5730 KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 1:36:04.6
3720 KOSTLAN Vaclav CZE 2015 --- 1:50:28.9
3722 KOSTLÁN Václav CZE 1982 --- 1:50:31.1
3721 KOSTLÁNOVÁ Nela CZE 2012 --- 1:50:49.2
3718 KOŠŤÁL Jakub CZE 1987 --- 1:00:59.3
5687 KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 1:30:31.1
3813 KOZÁK Jiří CZE 1976 --- 1:52:40.4
3709 KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena CZE 1975 --- DNS
3830 KREUZIGER Roman CZE 1965 --- DNS
5826 KRIZ Daniel CZE 2011 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1:50:49.2
3804 KŘÍŽ Daniel CZE 2011 --- 1:50:56.6
3761 KŘÍŽ Michal CZE 1972 --- DNS
3763 KŘÍŽOVÁ Helena CZE 1975 Jirny DNS
3764 KŘÍŽOVÁ Linda CZE 2006 --- DNS
5749 KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Pro Racing 1:44:27.7
3799 KŘUPALA Martin CZE 1975 --- 1:29:11.3
3820 KURANDOVÁ Helena CZE 1978 --- DNF
3706 LANDSMAN Robert CZE 1973 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 1:37:04.5
3749 LISÁ Lada CZE 1977 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 2:05:00.2
3750 LISÁ Ludmila CZE 2010 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 2:05:08.0
3748 LISÝ Adolf CZE 1979 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín DNS
3770 MACHO Kristýna CZE 2015 --- DNS
3769 MACHO Markéta CZE 1978 --- DNS
3754 MAŤHA Jindřich CZE 1961 Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team 1:41:26.0
3738 MELICHAR Mariana Lois CZE 2010 --- 2:06:40.1
3736 MELICHAR Martin CZE 1963 --- 2:06:42.0
3737 MELICHAR Michaela CZE 1979 --- 2:06:38.0
3826 MUSILOVA Barbora CZE 1983 --- 1:50:17.1
3781 NĚMCOVÁ Lenka CZE 1989 --- DNS
3791 NERUDA Jakub CZE 2017 --- DNS
3794 NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors DNS
5756 NOCAR Matyáš CZE 2016 --- DNS
3726 NOCAR Tomáš CZE 1979 --- DNS
3819 NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 --- DNS
3746 ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta CZE 1992 --- 1:54:38.6
3712 PATKA Ondřej CZE 1994 --- 1:19:30.7
3792 PLESKAČOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- DNS

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.