Šumavský MTB Maraton Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :30.7.2022 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
1 2001 athlete detail LISIČAN Petr CZE 1990 ELEVEN BIKE TEAM 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:49.7 0:00:00.0 0:57:26.3 2
2 2003 athlete detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 1. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:16:28.4 0:00:38.7 0:56:52.0 1
3 2002 athlete detail MATĚJKA Jakub CZE 1986 Dovedové Křešín 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:16:35.4 0:00:45.6 0:58:10.8 3
4 2012 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:16:59.6 0:01:09.9 0:58:32.8 4
5 2023 athlete detail HORYNA Josef CZE 1997 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:17:57.9 0:02:08.2 0:58:45.0 5
6 2006 athlete detail MATĚJKA Michal CZE 1982 Dovedové Křešín 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:18:28.4 0:02:38.7 0:59:27.5 7
7 2010 athlete detail VONDRÁŠEK Jakub CZE 1995 Spectrumbike Specialized 3. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:18:42.4 0:02:52.7 0:59:07.8 6
8 2009 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 4. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:19:24.6 0:03:34.9 1:00:37.3 8
9 2255 athlete detail CIMICKÝ Tadeáš CZE 2005 KOLA-BBM.CZ 5. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:20:03.6 0:04:13.9 1:00:39.8 9
10 2027 athlete detail HERMAN František CZE 2007 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 2. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:20:11.6 0:04:21.9 1:00:59.8 11
11 2017 athlete detail TYRNER Dominik CZE 1990 KOLA PAKANDL 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:20:14.9 0:04:25.2 1:00:46.5 10
12 2015 athlete detail FORSTER Martin CZE 1980 --- 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:21:46.4 0:05:56.7 1:01:32.3 12
13 2022 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 WINNERS Znojmo 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:22:06.9 0:06:17.1 1:01:53.8 13
14 2016 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jakub CZE 1998 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 6. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:22:10.9 0:06:21.1 1:02:01.0 15
15 2011 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 3. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:22:24.4 0:06:34.6 1:02:01.0 14
16 2241 athlete detail STEINBACH Jakub CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:22:47.6 0:06:57.9 1:02:22.3 16
17 2007 athlete detail STICHA David CZE 1996 VEUS Vyškov 8. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:23:06.3 0:07:16.6 1:02:29.5 17
18 2025 athlete detail MACH Miroslav CZE 2006 Šumava mtb racing TEAM 4. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:24:08.3 0:08:18.6 1:03:00.3 18
19 2029 athlete detail VOJTA Radek CZE 1970 GHOST Team 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:24:10.4 0:08:20.7 1:04:10.2 21
20 2039 athlete detail PETRŮ Jan CZE 1975 --- 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:10.6 0:08:20.9 1:04:13.0 23
21 2018 athlete detail MATĚJKA Bohumil CZE 1960 Dovedové Křešín 1. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:24:12.8 0:08:23.1 1:03:59.0 19
22 2024 athlete detail BABČÁK Martin CZE 2004 --- 9. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:24:14.6 0:08:24.9 1:04:11.3 22
23 2028 athlete detail PŮLPÁN Matěj CZE 2003 SCOTTMTB.CZ 10. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:24:15.3 0:08:25.6 1:03:59.0 19
24 2019 athlete detail SOVA Ondřej CZE 1981 MTB Šumava Riders 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:22.5 0:08:32.8 1:04:21.0 24
25 2226 athlete detail BŘOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1985 Tj sokol Březník 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:24:53.3 0:09:03.6 1:04:21.8 25
26 2030 athlete detail VÁGNER Daniel CZE 1973 Kross Bikeranch team 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:25:42.4 0:09:52.7 1:05:07.7 27
27 2046 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:26:15.3 0:10:25.6 1:04:30.5 26
28 2036 athlete detail KARABÁŠ Milan CZE 1974 MTB Šumava Riders 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:26:26.1 0:10:36.4 1:06:05.0 32
29 2248 athlete detail VOCELKA Matěj CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:26:27.6 0:10:37.9 1:05:09.7 28
30 2042 athlete detail MRSKOŠ Václav CZE 1977 Akademie cyklistických sportů ACS 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:27:13.3 0:11:23.6 1:06:06.7 33
31 2062 athlete detail LÁCHA Filip CZE 2005 MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy 11. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:27:19.7 0:11:30.0 1:06:55.5 40
32 2026 athlete detail HRNČÍŘ Martin CZE 1971 GAPP System - Kolofix 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:27:19.8 0:11:30.1 1:05:59.8 31
33 2032 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:27:20.3 0:11:30.6 1:05:37.5 30
34 2065 athlete detail ŠETELE Josef CZE 1979 Horsefeathers 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:27:31.8 0:11:42.1 1:06:11.0 34
35 2060 athlete detail VOJTÍŠEK Petr CZE 1972 WINNERS Znojmo 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:27:57.6 0:12:07.9 1:06:22.5 38
36 2033 athlete detail VETROVSKY Ales CZE 1982 Brdska Krasojizda 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:06.3 0:12:16.6 1:06:11.7 35
37 2031 athlete detail SEDLAČEK Jiří CZE 1978 Ramala Muška 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:09.3 0:12:19.6 1:06:19.7 37
38 2044 athlete detail INGRIŠ Marek CZE 1998 MTB-Nýřany 12. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:28:13.1 0:12:23.4 1:06:58.8 41
39 2264 athlete detail ŘÍHA Karel CZE 1990 Železná Ruda 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:28:17.8 0:12:28.1 1:07:22.7 43
40 2013 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 8. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:28:19.3 0:12:29.6 1:05:31.2 29
41 2050 athlete detail JUERGEN Langhans GER 1970 RSC Neukirchen 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:28:34.8 0:12:45.1 1:07:20.2 42
42 2079 athlete detail ZAVADIL Jan CZE 1972 Krumlov Riders 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:29:08.3 0:13:18.6 1:06:40.7 39
43 2035 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 Lawi junior team 9. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:29:29.8 0:13:40.1 1:06:14.2 36
44 2045 athlete detail FIŠER Jaroslav CZE 2007 --- 10. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:29:49.0 0:13:59.3 1:07:34.7 44
45 2041 athlete detail LANG Petr CZE 1975 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:00.3 0:14:10.6 1:08:26.5 48
46 2034 athlete detail KOCIÁN Viktor CZE 1968 Znojmo 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:30:13.6 0:14:23.9 1:08:32.0 50
47 2254 athlete detail HANZAL Ondřej CZE 2003 --- 13. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:30:31.8 0:14:42.1 1:09:02.3 57
48 2020 athlete detail SÁSKA Luděk CZE 1968 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:30:34.1 0:14:44.4 1:08:27.7 49
49 2047 athlete detail GARGELA Jan CZE 1977 --- 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:42.7 0:14:53.0 1:08:42.0 52
50 2061 athlete detail HAMPL Jindřich CZE 1984 --- 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:44.7 0:14:55.0 1:08:47.2 54
51 2086 athlete detail KORCH Martin CZE 1975 Force Fojtik Wilier Team 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:46.8 0:14:57.1 1:09:08.2 58
52 2048 athlete detail SLABÝ Karel CZE 1975 Biketime Bulls Písek 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:47.3 0:14:57.6 1:08:39.2 51
53 2063 athlete detail ŠKVÁN Vladimír CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 14. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:31:07.5 0:15:17.8 1:08:25.5 47
54 2238 athlete detail HOŘEJŠÍ Tobiáš CZE 2006 Mtb team spirit 11. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:31:21.7 0:15:32.0 1:08:23.5 46
55 2071 athlete detail TRANGOŠ Miroslav CZE 1977 Příbram 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:26.5 0:15:36.8 1:08:42.2 53
56 2265 athlete detail ŠELMECI Vojtěch CZE 2007 Herby servis 12. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:31:28.8 0:15:39.1 1:08:07.8 45
57 2262 athlete detail MELICHAR Mikuláš Yannick CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy 13. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:31:37.0 0:15:47.3 1:08:57.7 56
58 2066 athlete detail FIŠER Jaroslav CZE 1981 --- 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:51.7 0:16:02.0 1:08:51.2 55
59 2249 athlete detail VOCELKA Vojtěch CZE 1975 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:56.5 0:16:06.8 1:09:11.5 59
60 2043 athlete detail MÁCHA Martin CZE 1972 GHOST Team 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:31:58.3 0:16:08.6 1:09:30.0 62
61 2080 athlete detail MIHULKA Martin CZE 1998 BullBike Race Team 15. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:32:06.8 0:16:17.1 1:09:28.0 61
62 2049 athlete detail MÁCHA Jiří CZE 1969 GHOST Team 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:32:21.5 0:16:31.8 1:09:44.7 63
63 2053 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Michaela CZE 2003 Cyklo Bendl 1. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:32:37.5 0:16:47.7 1:10:24.5 67
64 2285 athlete detail FAISTAVER Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:41.1 0:16:51.4 1:09:45.5 64
65 2081 athlete detail NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2001 --- 16. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:32:44.1 0:16:54.4 1:10:51.0 68
66 2038 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy 17. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:33:17.9 0:17:28.2 1:09:22.4 60
67 2072 athlete detail LIDICKÝ Zdenek CZE 1957 Slavie K.Vary 2. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:33:22.5 0:17:32.8 1:10:13.7 66
68 2287 athlete detail ČERNÝ Martin CZE 1962 --- 3. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:33:54.7 0:18:05.0 1:11:54.7 78
69 2037 athlete detail KOTAS Pavel CZE 1972 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:34:09.9 0:18:20.2 1:10:02.5 65
70 2263 athlete detail ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 18. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:34:10.1 0:18:20.4 1:11:45.4 74
71 2258 athlete detail ANTOŠ Lukáš CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 14. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:34:10.2 0:18:20.5 1:11:46.5 75
72 2251 athlete detail VYSKOČIL David CZE 2005 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 19. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:34:12.2 0:18:22.5 1:11:41.7 72
73 2302 athlete detail ŘEŽÁB Martin CZE 1995 --- 20. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:34:24.2 0:18:34.5 1:12:42.9 84
74 2201 athlete detail KRŽ Libor CZE 1980 Matadors Vimperk 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:24.9 0:18:35.2 1:11:56.9 80
75 2073 athlete detail SUTR Václav CZE 1981 VELOCOACHCZ TEAM 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:28.7 0:18:39.0 1:11:53.2 77
76 2069 athlete detail HEJZEK Petr CZE 1980 MS Bike Academy Racing 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:57.2 0:19:07.5 1:11:45.4 73
77 2243 athlete detail LUČAN Tomáš CZE 1974 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:57.7 0:19:08.0 1:11:30.7 70
78 2214 athlete detail NĚMEC Michal CZE 1975 Vepřová 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:35:11.9 0:19:22.2 1:12:48.9 85
79 2284 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ František CZE 1970 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:26.4 0:19:36.7 1:13:03.7 87
80 2301 athlete detail ŘEZANKA Václav CZE 2000 --- 21. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:35:29.4 0:19:39.7 1:13:11.7 89
81 2137 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 CMC 15. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:35:36.5 0:19:46.8 1:12:58.7 86
82 2088 athlete detail MALÝ Jan CZE 1991 --- 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:35:49.9 0:20:00.2 1:11:58.2 81
83 2099 athlete detail NOVAK Libor CZE 1972 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:55.9 0:20:06.2 1:12:42.2 83
84 2067 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1963 BikeSport Skála 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:57.2 0:20:07.5 1:11:55.7 79
85 2300 athlete detail CABÁK Adam CZE 2002 --- 22. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:36:03.9 0:20:14.2 1:13:28.9 92
86 2114 athlete detail KUČERA Jan CZE 1977 --- 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:06.4 0:20:16.7 1:12:19.7 82
87 2252 athlete detail ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:36:13.4 0:20:23.7 1:13:56.2 96
88 2077 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 1974 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:18.6 0:20:28.9 1:11:47.5 76
89 2104 athlete detail MOTEJZÍK Martin CZE 2004 --- 23. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:36:40.9 0:20:51.2 1:13:13.2 90
90 2085 athlete detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 16. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:36:43.7 0:20:54.0 1:11:35.5 71
91 2075 athlete detail KOČÍ Ladislav CZE 1972 INT CZ 15. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:36:47.7 0:20:58.0 1:13:35.7 93
92 2082 athlete detail FULEI Mykhailo UKR 1992 --- 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:10.2 0:21:20.5 1:13:19.7 91
93 2084 athlete detail ŠMÍD Petr CZE 1983 GHOST Team 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:31.0 0:21:41.3 1:11:20.4 69
94 2068 athlete detail BRABEC Miroslav CZE 1977 Dovedové Křešín 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:37:44.9 0:21:55.2 1:14:29.2 100
95 2112 athlete detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 1970 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 16. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:37:46.2 0:21:56.5 1:14:01.9 97
96 2102 athlete detail BÁBEK Jiří CZE 1974 Bike Club Kozičín 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:37:46.4 0:21:56.7 1:14:38.0 102
97 2095 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 17. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:38:07.2 0:22:17.5 1:14:03.9 98
98 2078 athlete detail PAVLATOVÁ Alena CZE 1975 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 1. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:38:16.7 0:22:27.0 1:14:43.4 103
99 2089 athlete detail KOTIŠ Jan CZE 1998 Symbio+CE Energy 24. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:38:17.9 0:22:28.2 1:13:08.7 88
100 2111 athlete detail LÁCHA Jaromír CZE 1972 --- 17. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:19.7 0:22:30.0 1:13:55.2 95

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.