Fox Enduro Race Klínovec

MTB
DATE :19.6.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL KLÍNOVEC

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 583 MORAVEC Matouš CZE 2011 Trutnov Trails 1. /  Rookie 0:12:34.4 0:00:00.0 0:12:34.4 03:56.0 2 01:36.0 1 04:14.7 2 02:47.6 1
2 580 KOKEŠ Šimon CZE 2010 RIDEKO bike shop 2. /  Rookie 0:12:41.6 0:00:07.1 0:12:41.6 03:56.0 1 01:38.2 3 04:12.2 1 02:55.0 2
3 582 VÍT Ondra CZE 2010 KrabCycles 3. /  Rookie 0:13:10.2 0:00:35.8 0:13:10.2 04:06.9 4 01:40.6 4 04:25.7 4 02:57.0 3
4 581 MORAVEC Šimon CZE 2010 Trutnov Trails 4. /  Rookie 0:13:15.3 0:00:40.8 0:13:15.3 04:09.7 5 01:37.8 2 04:26.6 5 03:01.1 4
5 584 KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2011 Blue Fly Enduro Kids Team 5. /  Rookie 0:13:15.4 0:00:41.0 0:13:15.4 04:06.8 3 01:41.0 5 04:24.6 3 03:02.9 5
6 593 JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Rookie 0:14:48.9 0:02:14.5 0:14:48.9 04:34.8 6 01:53.8 6 04:50.3 6 03:29.8 6
7 594 JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Rookie 0:15:31.4 0:02:56.9 0:15:31.4 04:40.5 7 02:12.1 10 05:01.8 7 03:36.9 7
8 589 ZIEGLER Denis CZE 2010 --- 8. /  Rookie 0:15:38.9 0:03:04.4 0:15:38.9 04:47.0 8 01:57.2 7 05:16.7 8 03:37.9 8
9 585 KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 Niko on bike racing team 9. /  Rookie 0:17:06.7 0:04:32.2 0:17:06.7 05:25.9 9 02:07.3 8 05:26.9 9 04:06.4 9
10 598 KLOKOČKA Radim CZE 2011 KLOKAN SKOKAN TEAM 10. /  Rookie 0:18:29.9 0:05:55.5 0:18:29.9 05:49.5 12 02:15.7 12 06:03.5 14 04:21.1 10
11 587 STREICHSBIER Šimon CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Rookie 0:18:45.0 0:06:10.6 0:18:45.0 05:53.9 13 02:12.0 9 06:02.1 13 04:36.8 11
12 586 JABŮREK Matyáš CZE 2011 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 12. /  Rookie 0:19:16.4 0:06:41.9 0:19:16.4 05:55.6 14 02:16.7 13 05:50.6 12 05:13.4 14
13 595 SLUKOVÁ Babeta CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 13. /  Rookie 0:19:16.7 0:06:42.3 0:19:16.7 06:08.4 16 02:25.3 14 05:50.0 11 04:52.9 12
14 596 WEBEROVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Rookie 0:19:20.9 0:06:46.5 0:19:20.9 05:44.6 10 02:14.8 11 05:48.9 10 05:32.5 17
15 592 KUBIČKA Jiří CZE 2011 --- 15. /  Rookie 0:19:43.6 0:07:09.2 0:19:43.6 05:56.6 15 02:30.2 16 06:17.4 16 04:59.4 13
16 597 DĚREŠ Adam CZE 2011 --- 16. /  Rookie 0:19:49.9 0:07:15.5 0:19:49.9 05:45.9 11 02:32.3 17 06:03.5 14 05:28.1 16
17 591 HALAMKA Karel CZE 2010 --- 17. /  Rookie 0:20:43.3 0:08:08.8 0:20:43.3 06:33.9 17 02:29.0 15 06:24.6 17 05:15.7 15
18 590 HUSÁK Štěpán CZE 2010 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 18. /  Rookie 0:23:25.7 0:10:51.2 0:23:25.7 07:12.7 18 02:52.1 18 07:30.9 18 05:49.8 18
--- 588 WACHSHOFER Eero GER 2011 --- . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.