Fox Enduro Race Klínovec

MTB
DATE :19.6.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL KLÍNOVEC

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
1 617 SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 ZUBR Racing 1. /  Grom 0:12:05.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:05.9 01:42.7 1 04:20.8 1 01:41.9 1 04:20.3 1
2 602 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 2. /  Grom 0:13:51.0 0:01:45.1 0:13:51.0 01:57.0 4 05:06.5 3 01:58.7 4 04:48.8 2
3 603 TŮMA Václav CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Grom 0:14:11.0 0:02:05.1 0:14:11.0 01:50.7 3 05:09.7 4 01:54.8 2 05:15.6 5
4 599 ŽILÁK František CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Grom 0:14:18.1 0:02:12.2 0:14:18.1 02:02.8 6 05:12.4 5 01:58.1 3 05:04.6 4
5 609 SOMOROVSKY Michal SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA 5. /  Grom 0:15:09.1 0:03:03.2 0:15:09.1 02:01.6 5 05:32.2 6 02:04.2 5 05:31.0 7
6 618 ČERVINKA Antonín CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Grom 0:15:33.7 0:03:27.8 0:15:33.7 02:08.0 7 05:43.4 7 02:12.6 6 05:29.5 6
7 612 JIRÁSEK Vít CZE 2012 --- 7. /  Grom 0:17:20.7 0:05:14.8 0:17:20.7 02:32.7 10 05:59.9 8 02:18.8 7 06:29.2 10
8 608 FIEDLER Bruno CZE 2012 TJ Bižu Jablonec 8. /  Grom 0:17:26.9 0:05:21.0 0:17:26.9 02:22.1 8 06:24.6 9 02:22.1 8 06:18.0 9
9 611 BRÖDNER Emil GER 2013 ShredErz e.V. 9. /  Grom 0:17:51.8 0:05:45.9 0:17:51.8 02:26.6 9 06:47.2 11 02:28.7 9 06:09.2 8
10 601 STEZALY Daniel POL 2012 --- 10. /  Grom 0:18:26.2 0:06:20.3 0:18:26.2 01:44.9 2 04:57.1 2 06:52.4 14 04:51.8 3
11 613 HOŠIC Adam CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 11. /  Grom 0:19:54.3 0:07:48.4 0:19:54.3 02:38.4 11 07:13.0 12 02:36.8 11 07:26.0 12
12 607 CAUDR Lukas CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Grom 0:20:00.0 0:07:54.1 0:20:00.0 02:49.7 12 07:34.0 13 02:33.4 10 07:02.8 11
13 606 ŠŤASTNÝ Adam CZE 2013 Happy Boys 13. /  Grom 0:21:11.1 0:09:05.2 0:21:11.1 02:50.6 13 06:46.4 10 03:31.5 12 08:02.4 13
14 610 LUDVÍK Josef CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Grom 0:28:41.1 0:16:35.2 0:28:41.1 04:42.7 14 08:54.5 14 05:27.7 13 09:36.1 14
--- 600 PROKEŠ Jarda CZE 2013 Commencal FDF Team . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 604 SCHNEIDER Robert CZE 2012 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 605 ERBAN Mathias SVK 2013 Medvedica . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 614 ČECHUROVÁ Julie CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 615 ČECHURA Kryštof CZE 2016 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 616 MATOUŠ Tobiáš CZE 2014 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 619 JÜNGLING Adam CZE 2016 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 620 BIDRMAN David CZE 2012 Ck loko Rakovnik . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.