TREK Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL KOUTY NAD DESNOU

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ3 # GR3 # GR4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ3 # GR3 # GR4 #
1 531 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 1. /  Grom 0:19:04.2 0:00:00.0 0:19:04.2 04:54.5 2 04:38.2 2 04:54.9 3 04:36.6 2
2 533 STEZALY Daniel POL 2012 --- 2. /  Grom 0:19:06.9 0:00:02.7 0:19:06.9 04:52.8 1 05:06.7 5 04:37.3 1 04:29.9 1
3 537 PROKEŠ Jarda CZE 2013 Commencal FDF Team 3. /  Grom 0:19:19.8 0:00:15.6 0:19:19.8 05:01.7 4 04:36.2 1 05:01.9 4 04:39.8 3
4 534 TŮMA Václav CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Grom 0:19:21.5 0:00:17.3 0:19:21.5 05:02.6 5 04:48.3 4 04:49.9 2 04:40.6 4
5 535 FOJTIK Benjamin CZE 2012 EVIL Bikes Czech 5. /  Grom 0:19:22.7 0:00:18.5 0:19:22.7 04:56.4 3 04:40.2 3 05:03.6 5 04:42.3 5
6 532 ŽILÁK František CZE 2012 --- 6. /  Grom 0:21:10.6 0:02:06.3 0:21:10.6 05:33.6 8 05:14.6 6 05:17.8 6 05:04.5 6
7 539 SOMOROVSKY Michal SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA 7. /  Grom 0:22:12.3 0:03:08.1 0:22:12.3 05:33.4 7 05:39.5 8 05:32.2 7 05:27.0 8
8 548 KOVÁŘ Jakub CZE 2012 Sport Hotárek 8. /  Grom 0:22:22.1 0:03:17.9 0:22:22.1 05:32.2 6 05:33.6 7 05:36.5 8 05:39.7 10
9 540 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Grom 0:22:35.0 0:03:30.8 0:22:35.0 05:49.7 10 05:40.3 9 05:40.3 9 05:24.6 7
10 542 SCHNEIDER Robert CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Grom 0:22:55.8 0:03:51.6 0:22:55.8 05:45.7 9 05:42.5 10 05:48.4 10 05:39.1 9
11 541 FIEDLER Bruno CZE 2012 TJ Bižu Jablonec 11. /  Grom 0:23:19.2 0:04:15.0 0:23:19.2 05:57.2 11 05:47.7 11 05:48.6 11 05:45.5 11
12 544 SYNAK Alan SVK 2013 ŠK MEDVEDICA 12. /  Grom 0:24:55.2 0:05:50.9 0:24:55.2 06:23.6 13 06:23.2 12 06:05.8 12 06:02.5 12
13 546 MATOUŠ Tobiáš CZE 2014 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 13. /  Grom 0:24:58.6 0:05:54.4 0:24:58.6 06:10.3 12 06:25.6 13 06:17.1 13 06:05.5 13
14 536 CAUDR Lukas CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Grom 0:27:20.0 0:08:15.8 0:27:20.0 07:08.7 15 06:42.6 14 06:42.3 14 06:46.3 14
15 545 PRUŠA Šimon SVK 2013 MEDVEDiCA 15. /  Grom 0:27:48.8 0:08:44.6 0:27:48.8 06:53.7 14 07:06.5 15 06:53.9 15 06:54.7 15
16 538 HOŠIC Adam CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 16. /  Grom 0:28:34.6 0:09:30.4 0:28:34.6 07:19.0 17 07:08.6 16 07:10.5 16 06:56.4 16
17 543 ERBAN Mathias SVK 2013 MEDVEDiCA 17. /  Grom 0:29:48.7 0:10:44.4 0:29:48.7 07:18.7 16 07:46.6 17 07:19.9 17 07:23.4 17
18 549 KUCHYŇKOVÁ Júlia CZE 2013 Suspension Clinic 18. /  Grom 0:30:45.2 0:11:41.0 0:30:45.2 07:19.2 18 08:31.3 18 07:26.1 18 07:28.5 18
19 547 ZRALÝ Jakub CZE 2014 Bikefactory Strakonice 19. /  Grom 0:44:05.0 0:25:00.8 0:44:05.0 10:58.9 19 12:00.6 19 11:16.2 19 09:49.1 19

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.