|
1
|
2
|
WAWAK Bartłomiej
|
|
1993
|
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
|
1. / Men Elite
|
1:28:58.7
|
0:00:00.0
|
10:53.4 [1]
|
1
|
11:05.6 [3]
|
1
|
10:57.7 [2]
|
2
|
11:12.6 [3]
|
1
|
11:16.6 [6]
|
1
|
11:09.5 [2]
|
2
|
11:24.7 [2]
|
1
|
10:58.3 [1]
|
1
|
|
2
|
1
|
CINK Ondrej
|
|
1990
|
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
|
2. / Men Elite
|
1:28:59.5
|
0:00:00.7
|
10:53.7 [2]
|
2
|
11:05.6 [4]
|
2
|
10:57.4 [1]
|
1
|
11:13.4 [5]
|
2
|
11:16.1 [5]
|
2
|
11:08.5 [1]
|
1
|
11:25.4 [3]
|
1
|
10:59.1 [2]
|
2
|
|
3
|
4
|
RAGGL Gregor
|
|
1992
|
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
|
3. / Men Elite
|
1:29:47.5
|
0:00:48.7
|
10:55.1 [5]
|
5
|
11:04.4 [1]
|
3
|
11:15.2 [4]
|
3
|
11:25.9 [8]
|
4
|
11:08.1 [1]
|
3
|
11:17.7 [3]
|
3
|
11:15.0 [1]
|
3
|
11:25.9 [6]
|
3
|
|
4
|
8
|
ŠKARNITZL Jan
|
|
1986
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
4. / Men Elite
|
1:30:28.0
|
0:01:29.2
|
11:28.4 [21]
|
21
|
11:12.2 [6]
|
11
|
11:18.1 [6]
|
9
|
11:00.9 [2]
|
7
|
11:14.9 [3]
|
6
|
11:18.7 [6]
|
6
|
11:35.4 [6]
|
4
|
11:19.1 [3]
|
4
|
|
5
|
5
|
MARKT Karl
|
|
1980
|
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
|
5. / Men Elite
|
1:30:30.2
|
0:01:31.5
|
11:19.6 [16]
|
16
|
11:16.1 [7]
|
10
|
11:23.4 [7]
|
10
|
10:59.9 [1]
|
6
|
11:15.2 [4]
|
5
|
11:18.2 [4]
|
5
|
11:36.5 [7]
|
5
|
11:21.0 [4]
|
5
|
|
6
|
10
|
ZATLOUKAL Jan
|
|
2002
|
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
|
1. / Muži U23
|
1:30:56.0
|
0:01:57.2
|
10:54.4 [4]
|
4
|
11:05.6 [2]
|
4
|
11:15.4 [5]
|
5
|
11:25.6 [7]
|
5
|
11:33.6 [8]
|
7
|
11:30.4 [7]
|
7
|
11:44.8 [8]
|
7
|
11:25.8 [5]
|
6
|
|
7
|
6
|
EGGER Georg
|
|
1995
|
Speed Company Racing
|
6. / Men Elite
|
1:31:07.1
|
0:02:08.3
|
10:53.9 [3]
|
3
|
11:11.6 [5]
|
5
|
11:09.4 [3]
|
4
|
11:25.1 [6]
|
3
|
11:09.1 [2]
|
4
|
11:18.6 [5]
|
4
|
12:21.5 [16]
|
6
|
11:37.5 [8]
|
7
|
|
8
|
12
|
KOBES Lukáš
|
|
1996
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
7. / Men Elite
|
1:31:11.3
|
0:02:12.5
|
11:02.9 [7]
|
7
|
11:20.1 [10]
|
8
|
11:31.0 [8]
|
6
|
11:12.7 [4]
|
8
|
11:32.4 [7]
|
8
|
11:30.8 [8]
|
8
|
11:32.1 [4]
|
8
|
11:28.9 [7]
|
8
|
|
9
|
19
|
TREUDLER Finn
|
|
2003
|
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
|
2. / Muži U23
|
1:32:32.7
|
0:03:33.9
|
11:05.4 [10]
|
10
|
11:16.9 [8]
|
6
|
11:35.7 [11]
|
7
|
11:44.6 [11]
|
9
|
11:47.4 [12]
|
11
|
11:44.0 [10]
|
10
|
11:34.1 [5]
|
9
|
11:44.4 [9]
|
9
|
|
10
|
7
|
VASTL Jan
|
|
1995
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
8. / Men Elite
|
1:33:03.2
|
0:04:04.4
|
11:01.6 [6]
|
6
|
11:28.6 [12]
|
9
|
11:34.4 [10]
|
11
|
11:39.6 [10]
|
11
|
11:44.6 [10]
|
9
|
11:44.5 [11]
|
9
|
11:54.9 [12]
|
10
|
11:54.6 [10]
|
10
|
|
11
|
25
|
HULA Robert
|
|
2000
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
3. / Muži U23
|
1:33:29.0
|
0:04:30.2
|
11:02.9 [8]
|
8
|
11:19.6 [9]
|
7
|
11:35.9 [12]
|
8
|
11:44.9 [12]
|
10
|
11:46.1 [11]
|
10
|
11:45.0 [12]
|
11
|
11:54.4 [10]
|
11
|
12:19.9 [14]
|
11
|
|
12
|
23
|
SKÁLA Jaromír
|
|
1998
|
ROUVY Specialized
|
9. / Men Elite
|
1:34:19.5
|
0:05:20.7
|
11:17.4 [13]
|
13
|
11:30.4 [13]
|
14
|
11:43.3 [14]
|
13
|
11:58.6 [17]
|
13
|
12:00.4 [15]
|
12
|
12:07.0 [16]
|
13
|
11:45.6 [9]
|
12
|
11:56.4 [12]
|
12
|
|
13
|
24
|
MORAVEK Tomáš
|
|
1999
|
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
|
10. / Men Elite
|
1:34:27.5
|
0:05:28.7
|
11:17.9 [15]
|
15
|
11:22.7 [11]
|
12
|
11:51.1 [16]
|
14
|
11:58.4 [16]
|
14
|
12:00.6 [16]
|
13
|
12:06.8 [15]
|
14
|
11:54.5 [11]
|
14
|
11:55.2 [11]
|
13
|
|
14
|
11
|
ULÍK Matěj
|
|
1997
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
11. / Men Elite
|
1:35:09.0
|
0:06:10.2
|
11:04.1 [9]
|
9
|
12:25.6 [33]
|
25
|
11:31.9 [9]
|
17
|
11:45.4 [13]
|
16
|
11:43.9 [9]
|
14
|
11:47.7 [13]
|
12
|
12:05.1 [13]
|
13
|
12:44.9 [23]
|
14
|
|
15
|
18
|
HOLLAND Michael
|
|
2000
|
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg / Kaiser Bikes
|
4. / Muži U23
|
1:35:31.7
|
0:06:32.9
|
11:28.1 [20]
|
20
|
11:55.2 [24]
|
23
|
12:07.4 [24]
|
25
|
11:38.2 [9]
|
19
|
11:58.6 [14]
|
19
|
11:40.0 [9]
|
15
|
12:19.9 [14]
|
15
|
12:24.1 [17]
|
15
|
|
16
|
17
|
THOMA Dario
|
|
1997
|
BiXS Factory Team
|
12. / Men Elite
|
1:35:40.7
|
0:06:41.9
|
11:13.1 [12]
|
12
|
11:34.1 [16]
|
13
|
11:44.6 [15]
|
15
|
12:03.9 [19]
|
15
|
12:11.6 [20]
|
16
|
12:07.8 [17]
|
16
|
12:23.1 [17]
|
16
|
12:22.1 [16]
|
16
|
|
17
|
16
|
RAJCHART Jan
|
|
1996
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
13. / Men Elite
|
1:36:10.7
|
0:07:11.9
|
11:27.9 [19]
|
19
|
11:49.6 [21]
|
22
|
11:58.9 [18]
|
20
|
11:47.1 [14]
|
17
|
12:01.6 [18]
|
18
|
12:04.5 [14]
|
17
|
12:21.4 [15]
|
17
|
12:39.4 [20]
|
17
|
|
18
|
15
|
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
|
|
1997
|
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM
|
14. / Men Elite
|
1:36:30.9
|
0:07:32.2
|
11:17.6 [14]
|
14
|
11:34.0 [15]
|
16
|
12:05.5 [22]
|
16
|
12:06.9 [20]
|
18
|
12:00.9 [17]
|
17
|
12:10.3 [18]
|
18
|
12:38.7 [25]
|
18
|
12:36.8 [19]
|
18
|
|
19
|
39
|
VLASATÝ Jakub
|
|
2003
|
ROUVY Specialized
|
5. / Muži U23
|
1:37:03.2
|
0:08:04.4
|
11:34.6 [26]
|
26
|
11:42.0 [18]
|
20
|
11:59.0 [19]
|
18
|
12:03.1 [18]
|
20
|
12:06.4 [19]
|
20
|
12:21.0 [20]
|
19
|
12:34.5 [21]
|
19
|
12:42.2 [22]
|
19
|
|
20
|
32
|
HOVORKA Daniel
|
|
2001
|
MONDRAKER Racing team
|
6. / Muži U23
|
1:37:14.9
|
0:08:16.2
|
11:29.4 [22]
|
22
|
11:45.1 [20]
|
18
|
12:01.4 [20]
|
19
|
12:06.9 [21]
|
21
|
12:27.7 [23]
|
22
|
12:25.9 [21]
|
21
|
12:37.5 [24]
|
21
|
12:20.9 [15]
|
20
|
|
21
|
31
|
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
|
|
2003
|
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
|
7. / Muži U23
|
1:37:37.7
|
0:08:38.9
|
11:36.4 [27]
|
27
|
11:53.9 [23]
|
26
|
11:57.6 [17]
|
24
|
12:09.8 [23]
|
24
|
12:23.9 [22]
|
23
|
12:35.7 [24]
|
23
|
12:30.9 [19]
|
22
|
12:29.2 [18]
|
21
|
|
22
|
20
|
CABRERA GONZALEZ José
|
|
2002
|
Specialized Guacamole Mexico
|
8. / Muži U23
|
1:37:49.9
|
0:08:51.2
|
11:20.1 [17]
|
17
|
11:31.1 [14]
|
15
|
11:36.8 [13]
|
12
|
11:49.5 [15]
|
12
|
12:29.4 [24]
|
15
|
12:59.5 [31]
|
20
|
13:06.9 [28]
|
20
|
12:56.4 [25]
|
22
|
|
23
|
59
|
ZEMENE Jakub
|
|
2003
|
Kolofix - Reclino racing team
|
9. / Muži U23
|
1:37:56.7
|
0:08:57.9
|
11:44.4 [29]
|
29
|
12:06.9 [29]
|
29
|
12:17.6 [28]
|
28
|
12:14.4 [25]
|
26
|
12:35.1 [28]
|
27
|
12:18.0 [19]
|
25
|
12:32.4 [20]
|
24
|
12:07.7 [13]
|
23
|
|
24
|
30
|
HRTÁNEK Martin
|
|
2003
|
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
|
10. / Muži U23
|
1:38:13.4
|
0:09:14.6
|
11:33.6 [25]
|
25
|
11:41.1 [17]
|
19
|
12:12.6 [25]
|
22
|
12:08.6 [22]
|
23
|
12:31.8 [26]
|
24
|
12:41.6 [25]
|
24
|
12:42.9 [27]
|
23
|
12:40.9 [21]
|
24
|
|
25
|
35
|
HRSTKA Vojtěch
|
|
2003
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
11. / Muži U23
|
1:38:55.4
|
0:09:56.6
|
12:08.1 [36]
|
36
|
12:06.6 [28]
|
32
|
12:13.4 [26]
|
30
|
12:21.6 [30]
|
29
|
12:15.6 [21]
|
29
|
12:27.2 [22]
|
26
|
12:36.1 [22]
|
25
|
12:46.5 [24]
|
25
|
|
26
|
22
|
ŠULC David
|
|
2002
|
MONDRAKER Racing team
|
12. / Muži U23
|
1:26:51.4
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:33.4 [24]
|
24
|
11:50.1 [22]
|
24
|
12:03.9 [21]
|
23
|
12:10.8 [24]
|
25
|
11:56.9 [13]
|
21
|
12:47.3 [28]
|
22
|
14:28.7 [31]
|
26
|
---
|
---
|
|
27
|
28
|
STLOUKAL Štěpán
|
|
2000
|
CAT Trenčín
|
13. / Muži U23
|
1:27:01.8
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:27.6 [18]
|
18
|
12:12.1 [30]
|
27
|
12:27.9 [29]
|
26
|
12:18.6 [27]
|
28
|
12:31.4 [25]
|
26
|
13:24.2 [34]
|
28
|
12:39.8 [26]
|
27
|
---
|
---
|
|
28
|
60
|
THURNER Roland
|
|
1998
|
RH Racing Kronplatzking
|
15. / Men Elite
|
1:27:08.1
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:33.1 [23]
|
23
|
11:43.6 [19]
|
21
|
13:38.1 [45]
|
33
|
12:20.5 [29]
|
30
|
12:43.5 [31]
|
30
|
12:43.7 [26]
|
29
|
12:25.2 [18]
|
28
|
---
|
---
|
|
29
|
40
|
HEIß Lucas
|
|
1998
|
M-Wave Pro Team
|
16. / Men Elite
|
1:27:20.2
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:57.4 [32]
|
32
|
12:18.4 [32]
|
33
|
12:38.4 [33]
|
32
|
12:21.8 [31]
|
31
|
12:43.6 [32]
|
31
|
12:44.0 [27]
|
30
|
12:36.3 [23]
|
29
|
---
|
---
|
|
30
|
34
|
VEVERKA Václav
|
|
2003
|
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli
|
14. / Muži U23
|
1:27:46.7
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:44.6 [30]
|
30
|
12:06.4 [27]
|
28
|
12:17.4 [27]
|
27
|
12:17.1 [26]
|
27
|
12:33.4 [27]
|
28
|
12:54.8 [29]
|
27
|
13:52.8 [30]
|
30
|
---
|
---
|
|
31
|
13
|
SÁSKA Jan
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized
|
15. / Muži U23
|
1:28:20.7
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
11:09.9 [11]
|
11
|
12:00.6 [25]
|
17
|
12:06.4 [23]
|
21
|
12:18.9 [28]
|
22
|
13:21.1 [41]
|
25
|
14:00.5 [35]
|
31
|
13:23.1 [29]
|
31
|
---
|
---
|
|
32
|
37
|
ŠICH Petr
|
|
1999
|
MORAVEC Team
|
17. / Men Elite
|
1:15:09.2
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
11:58.1 [33]
|
33
|
12:12.4 [31]
|
31
|
12:35.6 [31]
|
31
|
12:37.9 [33]
|
33
|
12:47.4 [33]
|
32
|
12:57.6 [30]
|
32
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
33
|
62
|
NEUGEBAUER Michal
|
|
2003
|
Sportovikurzy.cz
|
16. / Muži U23
|
1:15:24.8
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
11:47.7 [31]
|
31
|
12:03.8 [26]
|
30
|
12:34.4 [30]
|
29
|
12:56.4 [36]
|
32
|
13:00.1 [35]
|
33
|
13:02.2 [33]
|
33
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
34
|
53
|
MAYRHOFER Jakob
|
|
2000
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
|
17. / Muži U23
|
1:15:30.1
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
12:27.4 [39]
|
39
|
12:40.8 [36]
|
38
|
12:35.6 [32]
|
35
|
12:33.1 [32]
|
35
|
12:38.0 [30]
|
34
|
12:34.9 [23]
|
34
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
35
|
33
|
DUBČÁK Pavel
|
|
2003
|
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
|
18. / Muži U23
|
1:16:07.5
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
11:41.1 [28]
|
28
|
12:38.9 [35]
|
34
|
12:41.2 [34]
|
34
|
12:51.2 [35]
|
34
|
13:14.6 [39]
|
35
|
13:00.3 [32]
|
35
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
36
|
26
|
RAUSCHER Martin
|
|
1996
|
ARBÖ RC Trumau
|
18. / Men Elite
|
1:04:10.2
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:15.9 [37]
|
37
|
12:51.9 [39]
|
37
|
13:06.1 [37]
|
37
|
12:57.6 [37]
|
36
|
12:58.6 [34]
|
36
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
37
|
41
|
SZCEPANSKI Lukáš
|
|
2003
|
SUPERIOR RIDERS
|
19. / Muži U23
|
1:04:46.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:05.6 [35]
|
35
|
12:40.9 [37]
|
36
|
13:06.6 [38]
|
36
|
13:28.6 [42]
|
37
|
13:24.1 [42]
|
37
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
38
|
36
|
HEJTMÁNEK Marek
|
|
1997
|
Salith sport Šumperk
|
19. / Men Elite
|
1:04:48.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:04.1 [34]
|
34
|
12:28.9 [34]
|
35
|
14:04.6 [47]
|
38
|
12:50.4 [34]
|
38
|
13:19.8 [40]
|
38
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
39
|
54
|
JEŽEK Petr
|
|
1992
|
SUPERIOR RIDERS
|
20. / Men Elite
|
1:04:57.4
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:43.4 [43]
|
43
|
12:59.6 [40]
|
42
|
13:05.1 [35]
|
39
|
13:31.4 [43]
|
40
|
12:37.7 [29]
|
39
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
40
|
50
|
WIEGLEB Gregor Roni
|
|
2003
|
Gunsha Schulze Racingteam / White Rock e.V.
|
20. / Muži U23
|
1:05:25.9
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:34.6 [41]
|
41
|
13:19.9 [48]
|
46
|
13:05.2 [36]
|
41
|
13:11.6 [39]
|
39
|
13:14.5 [38]
|
40
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
41
|
61
|
VINKLÁREK František
|
|
2001
|
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
|
21. / Muži U23
|
1:05:33.1
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:22.9 [38]
|
38
|
13:10.6 [47]
|
39
|
13:17.6 [41]
|
40
|
13:36.6 [44]
|
41
|
13:05.2 [36]
|
41
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
42
|
44
|
KUBICA Roman
|
|
1989
|
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
|
21. / Men Elite
|
1:05:35.8
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
13:05.9 [48]
|
48
|
13:03.4 [42]
|
47
|
13:08.1 [39]
|
45
|
13:11.1 [38]
|
42
|
13:07.1 [37]
|
42
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
43
|
42
|
BRÄUNIG Jaro
|
|
2003
|
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
|
22. / Muži U23
|
1:06:13.3
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:33.9 [40]
|
40
|
13:04.4 [43]
|
40
|
13:21.9 [42]
|
42
|
13:40.1 [45]
|
43
|
13:32.9 [43]
|
43
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
44
|
52
|
DICTY Jonas
|
|
2003
|
Fit4STEIN-bikes
|
23. / Muži U23
|
1:06:27.4
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
12:43.6 [44]
|
44
|
13:06.4 [44]
|
43
|
13:26.4 [43]
|
44
|
13:24.4 [41]
|
44
|
13:46.5 [44]
|
44
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
45
|
56
|
ŠUBRT Jan
|
|
2001
|
Cyklo Atom
|
24. / Muži U23
|
0:52:50.8
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
12:43.3 [42]
|
42
|
13:10.2 [46]
|
44
|
13:44.9 [46]
|
46
|
13:12.3 [40]
|
45
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
46
|
57
|
MACHÁČ Josef
|
|
2002
|
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
|
25. / Muži U23
|
0:52:54.3
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
12:55.9 [47]
|
47
|
12:46.4 [38]
|
41
|
13:28.4 [44]
|
43
|
13:43.6 [46]
|
46
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
47
|
46
|
KOLLER Šimon
|
|
2003
|
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
|
26. / Muži U23
|
0:54:03.2
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
12:46.4 [46]
|
46
|
13:07.1 [45]
|
44
|
14:07.3 [48]
|
47
|
14:02.3 [47]
|
47
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
48
|
58
|
VLAS Jakub
|
|
2003
|
Kolofix - Reclino racing team
|
27. / Muži U23
|
0:55:19.3
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
12:45.6 [45]
|
45
|
14:13.9 [50]
|
48
|
14:15.6 [49]
|
48
|
14:04.1 [48]
|
48
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
49
|
27
|
MORÁVEK Zdeněk
|
|
1996
|
SUPERIOR RIDERS
|
22. / Men Elite
|
0:41:54.1
|
- 5 Lap(s)
|
15:43.8 [50]
|
50
|
12:59.9 [41]
|
50
|
13:10.3 [40]
|
49
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
50
|
47
|
JURSA Vojtěch
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized
|
28. / Muži U23
|
0:43:09.6
|
- 5 Lap(s)
|
14:13.6 [49]
|
49
|
14:06.1 [49]
|
49
|
14:49.8 [50]
|
50
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
14
|
JELÍNEK Josef
|
|
1998
|
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli
|
. / Men Elite
|
DNF
|
---
|
11:07.4 [-]
|
---
|
28:11.3 [-]
|
---
|
43:02.5 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
21
|
BREGENZER Alex
|
|
1998
|
Eighty-Aid Racing Team
|
. / Men Elite
|
DNF
|
---
|
11:03.4 [-]
|
---
|
22:02.0 [-]
|
---
|
33:17.0 [-]
|
---
|
44:40.9 [-]
|
---
|
55:53.1 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
49
|
LANGNER Max
|
|
2002
|
Asc Kronach Frankenwald
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNF
|
---
|
12:22.1 [-]
|
---
|
25:33.0 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|