EDS SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2022 - Svojše
DATE : | 25.6.2022 | PLACE : | Horská Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojištovna team | 1. / Muži | 0:41:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 184 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fun | 2. / Muži | 0:43:12.0 | 0:01:19.0 | ||
3 | 166 | KOČANDRLE Martin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:43:58.0 | 0:02:05.0 | ||
4 | 171 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | --- | 2. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:45:29.0 | 0:03:36.0 | ||
5 | 182 | ZUNA Ondřej | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:47:50.0 | 0:05:57.0 | ||
6 | 163 | HEISKANEN Heli | 1981 | Slavia Pojištovna team | 1. / Ženy | 0:49:04.0 | 0:07:11.0 | ||
7 | 155 | TAGSCHERER Imre | 1972 | --- | 1. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 0:50:19.0 | 0:08:26.0 | ||
8 | 170 | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:50:48.0 | 0:08:55.0 | ||
9 | 157 | GAJA Matouš Jan | 2004 | SKB Velké Karlovice | 4. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:51:32.0 | 0:09:39.0 | ||
10 | 168 | BENECH Vladimír | 1980 | Sun sport Team | 3. / Muži | 0:51:34.0 | 0:09:41.0 | ||
11 | 185 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Muži | 0:52:29.0 | 0:10:36.0 | ||
12 | 162 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | Dukla Liberec | 2. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:52:44.0 | 0:10:51.0 | ||
13 | 152 | HUJEROVÁ Tereza | 1998 | XCSPORT.cz Swenor team | 2. / Ženy | 0:54:01.0 | 0:12:08.0 | ||
14 | 159 | PAUKERT Marek | 1987 | --- | 5. / Muži | 0:54:18.0 | 0:12:25.0 | ||
15 | 158 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 0:55:53.0 | 0:14:00.0 | ||
16 | 175 | VRÁNOVÁ Iva | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:56:06.0 | 0:14:13.0 | ||
17 | 169 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:56:30.0 | 0:14:37.0 | ||
18 | 153 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 6. / Muži | 0:56:31.0 | 0:14:38.0 | ||
19 | 156 | MILE Lajos | 1968 | LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY | 3. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 0:56:55.0 | 0:15:02.0 | ||
20 | 167 | NYKLESOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | Sport Club Plzeň | 5. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:57:02.0 | 0:15:09.0 | ||
21 | 172 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 4. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 0:57:41.0 | 0:15:48.0 | ||
22 | 165 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | Schiunion Böhmerwald Intersport Pötscher | 6. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 0:58:47.0 | 0:16:54.0 | ||
23 | 161 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | Šerlich 8.30 | 5. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 0:59:00.0 | 0:17:07.0 | ||
24 | 174 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN | 7. / Muži | 1:01:37.0 | 0:19:44.0 | ||
25 | 183 | HÁKOVÁ Michaela | 1971 | Sokol Valteřice | 1. / Ženy OPEN | 1:01:50.0 | 0:19:57.0 | ||
26 | 160 | VOTOČKOVÁ Jára | 1972 | Šerlich 8.30 | 1. / Veteránky nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:02:30.0 | 0:20:37.0 | ||
27 | 151 | STUCHLÍK Zdeněk | 1950 | Šerlich 8.30 | 6. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:03:16.0 | 0:21:23.0 | ||
28 | 181 | JELÍNEK Milan | 1955 | Silvini | 7. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:03:27.0 | 0:21:34.0 | ||
29 | 154 | HIDVÉGI DR. Peter | 1974 | --- | 8. / Muži | 1:05:07.0 | 0:23:14.0 |