46. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 46. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATE :06 - 8.5.2022 PLACE  :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap SPRINT1 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap SPRINT1 #
1 46 athlete detail SCHOOFS Jasper BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 1. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:19.9 0:00:00.0 40:46.0 37
2 48 athlete detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:20.0 0:00:00.1 40:45.4 30
3 103 athlete detail FIETZKE Paul GER 2006 Team Gottbus 3. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:21.1 0:00:01.2 40:38.6 2
4 53 athlete detail SCHAPER Joeri BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 4. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:22.8 0:00:02.8 40:44.3 15
5 50 athlete detail ANDERSEN Noah DEN 2007 Isorex Cycling Team 5. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.0 0:00:03.1 40:39.6 4
6 122 athlete detail OMRZEL Jakob SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 6. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.1 0:00:03.2 40:51.4 78
7 89 athlete detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.5 0:00:03.6 40:46.4 40
8 51 athlete detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 8. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.7 0:00:03.8 40:44.6 20
9 1 athlete detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 9. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.8 0:00:03.8 40:43.0 8
10 97 athlete detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 10. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.8 0:00:03.9 40:45.6 32
11 20 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 11. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:23.9 0:00:04.0 40:45.8 36
12 119 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Mapei merida mix 12. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:24.1 0:00:04.1 40:49.4 59
13 49 athlete detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 13. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:24.3 0:00:04.3 40:44.8 23
14 58 athlete detail LOUW LARSEN Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 14. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:24.6 0:00:04.7 40:38.6 1
15 79 athlete detail VAN OS Liam NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 15. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:24.7 0:00:04.8 40:45.8 35
16 64 athlete detail CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 16. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:24.9 0:00:05.0 40:54.6 102
17 52 athlete detail BOUSSEMAERE Louic BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 17. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:25.2 0:00:05.3 40:49.4 59
18 87 athlete detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 18. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:25.3 0:00:05.4 40:42.0 7
19 117 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 19. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:26.3 0:00:06.4 40:48.4 52
20 32 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Hungaria 20. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:27.1 0:00:07.1 40:45.3 28
21 88 athlete detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 21. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:29.0 0:00:09.1 40:40.8 5
22 172 athlete detail HOFER Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 22. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:56:58.8 0:00:38.9 40:46.8 42
23 166 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 23. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:24.5 0:01:04.6 40:45.4 29
24 71 athlete detail PEDERSEN Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 24. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:24.6 0:01:04.7 40:52.0 80
25 169 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 25. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:25.5 0:01:05.6 40:50.4 70
26 92 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 26. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:25.5 0:01:05.6 40:59.3 129
27 11 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 27. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:26.0 0:01:06.0 41:47.0 151
28 47 athlete detail VAN DEN BROEK Axel BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 28. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:26.0 0:01:06.1 40:44.8 22
29 24 athlete detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Poland 29. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:26.3 0:01:06.4 40:44.6 19
30 142 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 30. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:26.9 0:01:06.9 40:50.2 68
31 8 athlete detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 Slovakia 31. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:27.7 0:01:07.7 40:46.1 38
32 112 athlete detail JOHANSSON Nils SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 32. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:28.1 0:01:08.2 40:54.3 100
33 3 athlete detail MERNIK Sven Aleksander SLO 2006 Slovenia 33. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:28.5 0:01:08.6 40:45.0 25
34 164 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 34. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:28.7 0:01:08.7 40:43.7 11
35 133 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 35. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:29.0 0:01:09.1 40:52.6 86
36 135 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Plzeň - Louny Mix 36. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:29.2 0:01:09.3 40:48.2 49
37 12 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovakia 37. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:30.5 0:01:10.6 40:50.5 71
38 10 athlete detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slovakia 38. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:31.3 0:01:11.4 40:51.2 76
39 37 athlete detail ŠKARA Luka CRO 2006 Croatia 39. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:32.1 0:01:12.1 40:50.3 69
40 127 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 40. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:32.1 0:01:12.2 40:51.1 75
41 136 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 41. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:33.0 0:01:13.1 40:55.5 111
42 158 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 42. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:33.1 0:01:13.2 40:44.2 14
43 34 athlete detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungaria 43. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:34.1 0:01:14.2 40:56.4 115
44 116 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 44. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:34.4 0:01:14.5 40:44.6 18
45 98 athlete detail PERA Marceli POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 45. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:34.5 0:01:14.6 40:45.6 34
46 175 athlete detail EDER Nicolas AUT 2006 Austria 46. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:34.7 0:01:14.8 40:46.8 41
47 93 athlete detail VAĽO Roman SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 47. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:35.7 0:01:15.7 40:50.7 73
48 60 athlete detail HOBOLTH Marius DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 48. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:35.9 0:01:16.0 40:44.6 20
49 63 athlete detail HAANING None Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 49. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:36.1 0:01:16.2 40:55.1 108
50 62 athlete detail LAURSEN Peter DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 50. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:37.1 0:01:17.1 40:38.9 3
51 147 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 51. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:37.2 0:01:17.2 40:44.3 16
52 33 athlete detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Hungaria 52. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:38.1 0:01:18.1 40:49.3 58
53 134 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 53. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:38.8 0:01:18.9 40:52.9 91
54 165 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 54. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:38.9 0:01:19.0 41:01.7 141
55 19 athlete detail GWOZDZ Nikodem POL 2007 Poland 55. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:38.9 0:01:19.0 40:54.8 106
56 6 athlete detail EBNER Bor SLO 2007 Slovenia 56. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:39.3 0:01:19.4 40:55.4 109
57 110 athlete detail LARSSON Linus SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 57. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:39.6 0:01:19.7 40:44.3 16
58 90 athlete detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 58. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:39.8 0:01:19.8 40:59.9 134
59 113 athlete detail MAGNUSSON Gustav SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 59. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:40.0 0:01:20.1 40:54.2 99
60 78 athlete detail VOS Jasper NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 60. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:40.2 0:01:20.2 40:57.8 123
61 4 athlete detail MURN Vid SLO 2006 Slovenia 61. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:40.3 0:01:20.4 40:49.5 61
62 45 athlete detail JANNES Tristan BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 62. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:40.7 0:01:20.8 40:48.9 56
63 173 athlete detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 63. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:40.7 0:01:20.8 40:43.0 9
64 153 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 64. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:41.5 0:01:21.5 40:54.8 104
65 137 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 65. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:42.2 0:01:22.3 40:55.4 110
66 81 athlete detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 66. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:42.7 0:01:22.7 40:45.3 27
67 77 athlete detail VAN WIJNBERGEN Denley NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 67. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:43.5 0:01:23.6 40:48.2 50
68 150 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 68. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:44.1 0:01:24.2 40:43.0 10
69 162 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 69. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:45.0 0:01:25.0 40:59.5 131
70 23 athlete detail LYZWA Bartosz POL 2007 Poland 70. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:45.5 0:01:25.6 40:55.1 107
71 44 athlete detail PAUWELS Cisse BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 71. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:57:48.2 0:01:28.3 40:47.3 46
72 144 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 72. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:05.3 0:01:45.4 40:57.4 121
73 31 athlete detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Hungaria 73. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:17.5 0:01:57.5 40:53.8 96
74 176 athlete detail FUGGER Heimo AUT 2007 Austria 74. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:31.0 0:02:11.1 40:52.4 83
75 28 athlete detail NAUNOVIĆ Andrija SRB 2006 Serbia 75. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:31.2 0:02:11.3 40:46.1 39
76 115 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 76. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:31.5 0:02:11.6 40:47.3 47
77 174 athlete detail WROLICH Manolo AUT 2006 Austria 77. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:36.4 0:02:16.4 40:46.8 42
78 25 athlete detail MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo SRB 2007 Serbia 78. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:40.5 0:02:20.6 40:56.4 116
79 100 athlete detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 79. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:41.5 0:02:21.5 40:54.6 103
80 22 athlete detail WRONA Szymon POL 2007 Poland 80. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:41.5 0:02:21.6 40:50.2 66
81 43 athlete detail VANDEVORST Nio BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 81. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:41.5 0:02:21.6 40:44.1 13
82 138 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 82. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:42.9 0:02:22.9 40:53.2 92
83 114 athlete detail REINHOLD Vilgot SWE 2007 Svealand Cycling team 83. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:43.4 0:02:23.5 40:56.7 117
84 65 athlete detail FILSETH Henrik NOR 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 84. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:45.8 0:02:25.9 40:48.6 53
85 140 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 85. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:58:50.8 0:02:30.8 40:48.4 51
86 7 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 Slovakia 86. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:59:30.3 0:03:10.4 40:52.3 82
87 123 athlete detail ČERŤASKÝ Maroš SVK 2007 Foreign mix team 87. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 1:59:32.1 0:03:12.2 40:53.5 94
88 72 athlete detail TILLY Karl-Aksel DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 88. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:26.9 0:04:07.0 40:48.0 48
89 105 athlete detail ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas GER 2006 Team Gottbus 89. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:28.8 0:04:08.9 40:50.1 65
90 59 athlete detail LOUW LARSEN Oskar DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 90. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:29.4 0:04:09.5 40:58.6 127
91 2 athlete detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Slovenia 91. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:38.7 0:04:18.8 40:45.6 31
92 55 athlete detail STORM Aksel DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 92. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:46.2 0:04:26.3 40:48.7 54
93 143 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 93. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:46.3 0:04:26.4 40:50.2 67
94 75 athlete detail DE CALUWE Raf NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 94. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:46.7 0:04:26.8 40:57.7 122
95 38 athlete detail PEČNJAK Filip CRO 2006 Croatia 95. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:47.3 0:04:27.3 40:52.9 88
96 9 athlete detail MOJTO Marek SVK 2006 Slovakia 96. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:47.3 0:04:27.3 40:52.5 85
97 171 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 97. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:47.3 0:04:27.4 40:59.4 130
98 121 athlete detail PETRIČ Bastian SLO 2007 Foreign mix team 98. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:47.4 0:04:27.4 40:54.8 105
99 73 athlete detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 99. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:47.6 0:04:27.7 40:45.1 26
100 76 athlete detail MANDEMAKER Mark NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 100. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:00:48.3 0:04:28.4 40:53.7 95

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.