Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | LOUW LARSEN Anton | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 1. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:22.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2 | PETERLIN Nejc | 2006 | Slovenia | 2. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:22.9 | 0:00:00.1 | ||
3 | 49 | SCHELDEMAN Xander | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 3. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:22.9 | 0:00:00.1 | ||
4 | 103 | FIETZKE Paul | 2006 | Team Gottbus | 4. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.0 | 0:00:00.2 | ||
5 | 166 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 5. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.0 | 0:00:00.2 | ||
6 | 176 | FUGGER Heimo | 2007 | Austria | 6. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.3 | 0:00:00.4 | ||
7 | 20 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 2006 | Poland | 7. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.3 | 0:00:00.4 | ||
8 | 48 | REMIJN Senna | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 8. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.3 | 0:00:00.5 | ||
9 | 97 | GOSZCZURNY Patryk | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 9. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.3 | 0:00:00.5 | ||
10 | 71 | PEDERSEN Carl Emil | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 10. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.6 | 0:00:00.7 | ||
11 | 24 | ADASZAK Ksawery | 2006 | Poland | 11. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.7 | 0:00:00.8 | ||
12 | 158 | KRATOCHVÍL Václav | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 12. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.8 | 0:00:00.9 | ||
13 | 62 | LAURSEN Peter | 2006 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 13. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:23.9 | 0:00:01.1 | ||
14 | 50 | ANDERSEN Noah | 2007 | Isorex Cycling Team | 14. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.0 | 0:00:01.1 | ||
15 | 22 | WRONA Szymon | 2007 | Poland | 15. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.0 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
16 | 73 | BRENDERS Victor Hugo | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 16. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.0 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
17 | 135 | KORBEL Matyáš | 2007 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 17. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.1 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
18 | 90 | VAN DER WAL Sven | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 18. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.1 | 0:00:01.3 | ||
19 | 53 | SCHAPER Joeri | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 19. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.2 | 0:00:01.3 | ||
20 | 45 | JANNES Tristan | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 20. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.3 | 0:00:01.4 | ||
21 | 138 | BOHÁČ Václav | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 21. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.3 | 0:00:01.4 | ||
22 | 115 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 22. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.5 | 0:00:01.6 | ||
23 | 88 | MOLENAAR Ko | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 23. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.6 | 0:00:01.7 | ||
24 | 8 | VRANÁK Lukáš | 2006 | Slovakia | 24. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.7 | 0:00:01.8 | ||
25 | 33 | PAKOT András Gusztáv | 2006 | Hungaria | 25. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.7 | 0:00:01.8 | ||
26 | 124 | ZÁHOREC Filip | 2007 | Foreign mix team | 26. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.7 | 0:00:01.8 | ||
27 | 169 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 27. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.8 | 0:00:01.9 | ||
28 | 98 | PERA Marceli | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 28. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.8 | 0:00:01.9 | ||
29 | 110 | LARSSON Linus | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 29. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.8 | 0:00:02.0 | ||
30 | 79 | VAN OS Liam | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 30. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.9 | 0:00:02.0 | ||
31 | 43 | VANDEVORST Nio | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 31. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:24.9 | 0:00:02.1 | ||
32 | 117 | PITÁK Matěj | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 32. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.2 | 0:00:02.3 | ||
33 | 147 | PEKAŘ Matěj | 2006 | Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj | 33. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.6 | 0:00:02.7 | ||
34 | 87 | SMIT Stan | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 34. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.6 | 0:00:02.8 | ||
35 | 28 | NAUNOVIĆ Andrija | 2006 | Serbia | 35. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.8 | 0:00:02.9 | ||
36 | 47 | VAN DEN BROEK Axel | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 36. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.9 | 0:00:03.1 | ||
37 | 140 | BITTMAN Adam | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 37. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:25.9 | 0:00:03.1 | ||
38 | 134 | ZEDNÍK Jiří | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 38. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:26.2 | 0:00:03.3 | ||
39 | 16 | JORDAN Ayden | 2007 | Regional Team Lower Austria | 39. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:26.5 | 0:00:03.6 | ||
40 | 101 | GALDYN Wiktor | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 40. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:26.7 | 0:00:03.8 | ||
41 | 44 | PAUWELS Cisse | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 41. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:27.3 | 0:00:04.4 | ||
42 | 3 | MERNIK Sven Aleksander | 2006 | Slovenia | 42. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:27.3 | 0:00:04.4 | ||
43 | 108 | WINTER Zeno Levi | 2007 | Team Gottbus | 43. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:28.0 | 0:00:05.2 | ||
44 | 46 | SCHOOFS Jasper | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 44. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:28.1 | 0:00:05.2 | ||
45 | 1 | VALJAVEC Erazem | 2006 | Slovenia | 45. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:28.5 | 0:00:05.6 | ||
46 | 19 | GWOZDZ Nikodem | 2007 | Poland | 46. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:28.8 | 0:00:06.0 | ||
47 | 162 | NOVÁK Filip | 2007 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 47. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:28.9 | 0:00:06.1 | ||
48 | 105 | ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas | 2006 | Team Gottbus | 48. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:29.4 | 0:00:06.5 | ||
49 | 38 | PEČNJAK Filip | 2006 | Croatia | 49. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:29.6 | 0:00:06.8 | ||
50 | 12 | FEDOR Samuel | 2006 | Slovakia | 50. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:30.0 | 0:00:07.2 | ||
51 | 10 | JAVOR Jakub | 2007 | Slovakia | 51. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:30.1 | 0:00:07.3 | ||
52 | 67 | BOGE Noah | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 52. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:30.3 | 0:00:07.4 | ||
53 | 100 | GILICKI Jakub | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 53. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:30.4 | 0:00:07.5 | ||
54 | 83 | ROELING Kaj | 2007 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 54. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:30.8 | 0:00:07.9 | ||
55 | 122 | OMRZEL Jakob | 2006 | Foreign mix team | 55. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:31.0 | 0:00:08.2 | ||
56 | 52 | BOUSSEMAERE Louic | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 56. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:31.1 | 0:00:08.2 | ||
57 | 109 | MARVIG Oskar | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 57. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:31.1 | 0:00:08.2 | ||
58 | 112 | JOHANSSON Nils | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 58. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:31.2 | 0:00:08.4 | ||
59 | 113 | MAGNUSSON Gustav | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 59. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:31.4 | 0:00:08.5 | ||
60 | 116 | RIEGER Marek | 2007 | Mapei merida mix | 60. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.1 | 0:00:09.2 | ||
61 | 25 | MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo | 2007 | Serbia | 61. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.3 | 0:00:09.5 | ||
62 | 95 | WIELAND Fabian | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 62. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.5 | 0:00:09.7 | ||
63 | 7 | MROCEK Adam | 2006 | Slovakia | 63. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.6 | 0:00:09.8 | ||
64 | 94 | HODULÍK Tomáš | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 64. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.6 | 0:00:09.8 | ||
65 | 60 | HOBOLTH Marius | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 65. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:32.9 | 0:00:10.0 | ||
66 | 102 | KIEREJEWSKI Igor | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 66. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.0 | 0:00:10.1 | ||
67 | 31 | HANCZ Tamás | 2006 | Hungaria | 67. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.0 | 0:00:10.2 | ||
68 | 121 | PETRIČ Bastian | 2007 | Foreign mix team | 68. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.3 | 0:00:10.5 | ||
69 | 150 | STREJČEK Adam | 2006 | Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj | 69. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.4 | 0:00:10.5 | ||
70 | 127 | VAVRO Kristián | 2006 | SCM Brno | 70. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.6 | 0:00:10.8 | ||
71 | 55 | STORM Aksel | 2007 | Team Roskilde | 71. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.7 | 0:00:10.8 | ||
72 | 137 | KOTSCHY Vít | 2006 | Plzeň - Louny Mix | 72. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.9 | 0:00:11.0 | ||
73 | 126 | HLUBINA Jakub | 2007 | Foreign mix team | 73. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:33.9 | 0:00:11.0 | ||
74 | 106 | LEBEN Tilman | 2007 | Team Gottbus | 74. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.0 | 0:00:11.2 | ||
75 | 23 | LYZWA Bartosz | 2007 | Poland | 75. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.1 | 0:00:11.2 | ||
76 | 11 | HUSÁR Jakub | 2006 | Slovakia | 76. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.4 | 0:00:11.6 | ||
77 | 89 | ZOMERMAAND Jurgen | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 77. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.4 | 0:00:11.6 | ||
78 | 56 | JOHANSEN None Gustav | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 78. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.6 | 0:00:11.7 | ||
79 | 76 | MANDEMAKER Mark | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 79. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:34.7 | 0:00:11.8 | ||
80 | 51 | DE BOCK Aless | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 80. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:35.0 | 0:00:12.1 | ||
81 | 144 | LIENERT Patrik | 2006 | KOVO Praha | 81. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:35.1 | 0:00:12.3 | ||
82 | 32 | VAS Barnabás | 2006 | Hungaria | 82. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:35.3 | 0:00:12.4 | ||
83 | 74 | THEUNS Thijs | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 83. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:35.4 | 0:00:12.5 | ||
84 | 165 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 84. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:35.9 | 0:00:13.1 | ||
85 | 78 | VOS Jasper | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 85. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.0 | 0:00:13.1 | ||
86 | 59 | LOUW LARSEN Oskar | 2007 | Team Roskilde | 86. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.1 | 0:00:13.2 | ||
87 | 156 | HŘEBEJK Dominik | 2007 | Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj | 87. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.2 | 0:00:13.4 | ||
88 | 4 | MURN Vid | 2006 | Slovenia | 88. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.3 | 0:00:13.5 | ||
89 | 154 | KNIHA Petr | 2006 | Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj | 89. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.4 | 0:00:13.5 | ||
90 | 36 | ILLÉS Balázs | 2006 | Hungaria | 90. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.7 | 0:00:13.8 | ||
91 | 145 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | KOVO Praha | 91. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.8 | 0:00:13.9 | ||
92 | 164 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 92. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:36.8 | 0:00:14.0 | ||
93 | 174 | WROLICH Manolo | 2006 | Austria | 93. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.0 | 0:00:14.1 | ||
94 | 151 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj | 94. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.1 | 0:00:14.2 | ||
95 | 132 | VRÁNA Tomáš | 2007 | SCM Brno | 95. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.2 | 0:00:14.4 | ||
96 | 170 | JANOUT Jan | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 96. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.5 | 0:00:14.6 | ||
97 | 111 | RYDHOLM Emil | 2006 | Svealand Cycling team | 97. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.5 | 0:00:14.7 | ||
98 | 81 | DE KOK Pepijn | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 98. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.8 | 0:00:14.9 | ||
99 | 177 | ZOBL Valentin | 2007 | Austria | 99. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:37.8 | 0:00:14.9 | ||
100 | 171 | ŽENÍŠEK Martin | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 100. / Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 | 0:33:38.1 | 0:00:15.3 |