46. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 46. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATE :06 - 8.5.2022 PLACE  :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
1 48 athlete detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:04:05.5 0:00:00.0
2 49 athlete detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 2:04:05.6 0:00:00.0
3 53 athlete detail SCHAPER Joeri BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 2:04:05.9 0:00:00.3
4 50 athlete detail ANDERSEN Noah DEN 2007 Isorex Cycling Team 2:04:06.4 0:00:00.8
5 11 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 2:04:06.7 0:00:01.1
6 43 athlete detail VANDEVORST Nio BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:04:06.9 0:00:01.3
7 24 athlete detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Poland 2:04:07.1 0:00:01.5
8 88 athlete detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2:04:07.4 0:00:01.8
9 87 athlete detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2:04:07.6 0:00:02.0
10 122 athlete detail OMRZEL Jakob SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 2:04:07.7 0:00:02.2
11 140 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 2:04:07.8 0:00:02.2
12 119 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Mapei merida mix 2:04:08.0 0:00:02.5
13 20 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 2:04:08.7 0:00:03.1
14 64 athlete detail CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 2:04:09.3 0:00:03.8
15 89 athlete detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2:04:09.4 0:00:03.9
16 3 athlete detail MERNIK Sven Aleksander SLO 2006 Slovenia 2:04:10.2 0:00:04.6
17 136 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 2:04:10.2 0:00:04.7
18 37 athlete detail ŠKARA Luka CRO 2006 Croatia 2:04:10.7 0:00:05.1
19 63 athlete detail HAANING None Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 2:04:10.8 0:00:05.3
20 127 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 2:04:10.9 0:00:05.4
21 147 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 2:04:11.0 0:00:05.5
22 79 athlete detail VAN OS Liam NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 2:04:11.3 0:00:05.7
23 51 athlete detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 2:04:11.6 0:00:06.1
24 72 athlete detail TILLY Karl-Aksel DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 2:04:11.6 0:00:06.1
25 113 athlete detail MAGNUSSON Gustav SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 2:04:11.8 0:00:06.2
26 46 athlete detail SCHOOFS Jasper BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:04:12.2 0:00:06.7
27 116 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 2:04:12.6 0:00:07.0
28 52 athlete detail BOUSSEMAERE Louic BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 2:04:16.3 0:00:10.7
29 47 athlete detail VAN DEN BROEK Axel BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:07:06.9 0:03:01.3
30 103 athlete detail FIETZKE Paul GER 2006 Team Gottbus 2:07:07.6 0:03:02.1
31 117 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 2:07:09.7 0:03:04.1
32 34 athlete detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungaria 2:07:10.2 0:03:04.7
33 58 athlete detail LOUW LARSEN Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 2:07:11.0 0:03:05.5
34 1 athlete detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 2:07:12.3 0:03:06.7
35 172 athlete detail HOFER Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 2:07:45.9 0:03:40.3
36 166 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
37 55 athlete detail STORM Aksel DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
38 71 athlete detail PEDERSEN Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
39 112 athlete detail JOHANSSON Nils SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 2:07:47.4 0:03:41.9
40 98 athlete detail PERA Marceli POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 2:07:47.9 0:03:42.4
41 8 athlete detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 Slovakia 2:07:48.0 0:03:42.5
42 73 athlete detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 2:07:48.8 0:03:43.2
43 108 athlete detail WINTER Zeno Levi GER 2007 Team Gottbus 2:07:49.3 0:03:43.8
44 32 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Hungaria 2:07:49.9 0:03:44.4
45 65 athlete detail FILSETH Henrik NOR 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 2:07:50.1 0:03:44.6
46 110 athlete detail LARSSON Linus SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 2:07:50.3 0:03:44.7
47 158 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 2:07:50.5 0:03:45.0
48 80 athlete detail BALLIF Anco NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 2:07:50.8 0:03:45.2
49 169 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 2:07:50.8 0:03:45.2
50 142 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 2:07:50.9 0:03:45.3
51 28 athlete detail NAUNOVIĆ Andrija SRB 2006 Serbia 2:07:51.3 0:03:45.8
52 174 athlete detail WROLICH Manolo AUT 2006 Austria 2:07:51.3 0:03:45.8
53 90 athlete detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2:07:51.5 0:03:45.9
54 173 athlete detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 2:07:52.3 0:03:46.8
55 135 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Plzeň - Louny Mix 2:07:52.5 0:03:46.9
56 44 athlete detail PAUWELS Cisse BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:07:52.7 0:03:47.2
57 2 athlete detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Slovenia 2:07:52.7 0:03:47.2
58 105 athlete detail ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas GER 2006 Team Gottbus 2:07:52.8 0:03:47.2
59 12 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovakia 2:07:53.0 0:03:47.5
60 62 athlete detail LAURSEN Peter DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 2:07:53.4 0:03:47.8
61 175 athlete detail EDER Nicolas AUT 2006 Austria 2:07:53.5 0:03:48.0
62 78 athlete detail VOS Jasper NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 2:07:54.0 0:03:48.4
63 81 athlete detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 2:07:54.1 0:03:48.5
64 45 athlete detail JANNES Tristan BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 2:11:32.7 0:07:27.2
65 97 athlete detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 2:11:32.9 0:07:27.4
66 92 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 2:12:47.1 0:08:41.5
67 5 athlete detail PRITRŽNIK Jon SLO 2006 Slovenia 2:12:55.4 0:08:49.8
68 134 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 2:12:59.5 0:08:54.0
69 144 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 2:13:00.1 0:08:54.6
70 114 athlete detail REINHOLD Vilgot SWE 2007 Svealand Cycling team 2:13:00.8 0:08:55.2
71 115 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 2:13:01.9 0:08:56.4
72 165 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 2:13:03.6 0:08:58.0
73 101 athlete detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 2:14:43.5 0:10:37.9
74 102 athlete detail KIEREJEWSKI Igor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 2:14:43.9 0:10:38.4
75 23 athlete detail LYZWA Bartosz POL 2007 Poland 2:14:44.1 0:10:38.5
76 19 athlete detail GWOZDZ Nikodem POL 2007 Poland 2:14:44.4 0:10:38.8
77 154 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 2:14:45.0 0:10:39.4
78 59 athlete detail LOUW LARSEN Oskar DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 2:14:45.3 0:10:39.7
79 100 athlete detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 2:14:45.3 0:10:39.7
80 162 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 2:14:45.5 0:10:39.9
81 60 athlete detail HOBOLTH Marius DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 2:14:47.2 0:10:41.6
82 10 athlete detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slovakia 2:14:49.8 0:10:44.3
83 57 athlete detail BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD Nicholas DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 2:15:33.7 0:11:28.1
84 22 athlete detail WRONA Szymon POL 2007 Poland 2:19:43.2 0:15:37.7
85 176 athlete detail FUGGER Heimo AUT 2007 Austria 2:19:44.0 0:15:38.4
86 121 athlete detail PETRIČ Bastian SLO 2007 Foreign mix team 2:19:44.3 0:15:38.7
87 4 athlete detail MURN Vid SLO 2006 Slovenia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
88 6 athlete detail EBNER Bor SLO 2007 Slovenia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
89 7 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 Slovakia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
90 9 athlete detail MOJTO Marek SVK 2006 Slovakia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
91 13 athlete detail PREYLER Gabriel AUT 2006 Regional Team Lower Austria 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
92 15 athlete detail KRAUS Lucas AUT 2007 Regional Team Lower Austria 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
93 25 athlete detail MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo SRB 2007 Serbia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
94 26 athlete detail BOGDANOVIĆ Nikola SRB 2006 Serbia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
95 27 athlete detail STANIĆ Dušan SRB 2006 Serbia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
96 30 athlete detail ANGELOVSKI Bogdan SRB 2006 Serbia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
97 33 athlete detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Hungaria 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
98 36 athlete detail ILLÉS Balázs HUN 2006 Hungaria 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
99 38 athlete detail PEČNJAK Filip CRO 2006 Croatia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
100 42 athlete detail LENAC Antonio CRO 2006 Croatia 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.