TECHNISERV CUP 2022 - Kyjovské Slovácko

Road cycling
DATE :15.5.2022 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 119 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:16.0 0:00:00.0
2 113 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:58.7 0:00:42.6
3 112 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:12.9 0:00:56.9
4 138 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:15.6 0:00:59.6
5 115 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián SVK 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:21.5 0:01:05.4
6 107 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:22.0 0:01:05.9
7 118 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej SVK 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:22.8 0:01:06.8
8 136 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:44.3 0:01:28.2
9 125 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:58.3 0:01:42.3
10 114 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:36.8 0:02:20.8
11 124 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:49.2 0:02:33.1
12 141 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:50.9 0:02:34.8
13 120 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:58.9 0:02:42.8
14 117 athlete detail FIRÁK Matej SVK 2010 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:01.2 0:02:45.2
15 130 athlete detail LANČA Dominik CZE 2010 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:07.2 0:02:51.2
16 111 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver SVK 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:31:02.7 0:03:46.6
17 104 athlete detail FILGAS Lukáš CZE 2011 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:31:19.2 0:04:03.1
18 106 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:31:32.7 0:04:16.6
19 121 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:31:33.1 0:04:17.0
20 123 athlete detail KNOTEK Adam CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:04.8 0:04:48.8
21 101 athlete detail PRÁGR Šimon CZE 2011 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:07.1 0:04:51.1
22 126 athlete detail KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 NIKO ON BIKE racing team 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:28.7 0:05:12.7
23 109 athlete detail VIDOVIČ Michal SVK 2010 CK Olympik Trnava 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:29.7 0:05:13.6
24 140 athlete detail DUCHEK Viktor CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:35.8 0:05:19.7
25 105 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub CZE 2011 ACS DRAK VRBNO 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:54.4 0:05:38.4
26 108 athlete detail BOLEDOVIČ Juraj SVK 2011 CK Olympik Trnava 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:33:00.8 0:05:44.7
27 131 athlete detail MAREK Matěj CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:33:31.2 0:06:15.2
28 135 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:33:43.3 0:06:27.2
29 116 athlete detail MELICHAR Tomáš CZE 2011 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:34:50.5 0:07:34.5
30 132 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Daniel CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 30. /  Mladší žáci 0:34:54.5 0:07:38.5
31 134 athlete detail KELBL Tobiáš CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 31. /  Mladší žáci 0:35:07.8 0:07:51.8
32 110 athlete detail VOJTIŠEK Ondrej SVK 2011 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 32. /  Mladší žáci 0:35:46.2 0:08:30.1
33 122 athlete detail ICHA Mikoláš CZE 2011 DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Mladší žáci 0:37:49.6 0:10:33.5
34 133 athlete detail HORÁK Tomáš CZE 2010 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 34. /  Mladší žáci 0:39:07.2 0:11:51.2
35 103 athlete detail STEHLÍK Daniel CZE 2011 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 35. /  Mladší žáci 0:39:33.7 0:12:17.7
36 127 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Lukáš CZE 2012 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 36. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:13.3 0:12:57.3
37 102 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Šimon CZE 2010 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 37. /  Mladší žáci 0:45:32.9 0:18:16.9
--- 129 athlete detail PROKEŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Mladší žáci DNF ---
--- 139 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---
--- 142 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---
--- 143 athlete detail TELECKÝ Jan CZE 2011 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.