TECHNISERV CUP 2022 - Kyjovské Slovácko

Road cycling
DATE :15.5.2022 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
1 353 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:36:37.1 0:00:00.0 23:14.4 1 0:48:43.0 2 1:13:08.6 1
2 326 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 1:37:54.0 0:01:16.9 23:15.1 2 0:48:47.2 4 1:13:15.6 4
3 389 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:37:54.3 0:01:17.2 23:15.7 5 0:48:47.4 5 1:13:15.5 3
4 372 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:38:10.9 0:01:33.8 23:16.2 8 0:47:55.1 1 1:13:20.3 6
5 559 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:38:53.4 0:02:16.3 23:15.5 4 0:48:43.2 3 1:13:15.3 2
6 322 athlete detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 1:40:35.1 0:03:58.0 23:15.9 6 0:48:47.6 6 1:13:20.1 5
7 337 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1:40:41.2 0:04:04.1 23:15.3 3 0:48:56.2 10 1:15:11.5 21
8 361 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 1:40:43.9 0:04:06.7 23:16.5 9 0:48:56.1 9 1:15:08.7 9
9 564 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 1:40:48.4 0:04:11.3 23:27.7 10 0:49:09.3 20 1:15:09.9 14
10 328 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1:40:49.9 0:04:12.8 23:28.6 14 0:49:09.3 20 1:15:08.9 10
11 561 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 1:40:54.0 0:04:16.9 23:28.2 12 0:49:09.1 19 1:15:09.1 11
12 365 athlete detail VIEHBÖCK Paul AUT 2006 LRV Oberösterreich 1:40:54.9 0:04:17.8 23:38.1 23 0:49:09.5 22 1:15:12.6 27
13 384 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 1:40:55.0 0:04:17.9 23:39.4 28 0:49:10.1 26 1:15:13.4 29
14 397 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:40:55.1 0:04:18.0 23:39.1 27 0:49:10.2 27 1:15:15.8 30
15 316 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 CAT Trenčín 1:40:55.1 0:04:18.0 23:40.6 34 0:49:09.7 23 1:15:09.7 13
16 351 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 1:40:55.7 0:04:18.6 23:38.0 22 0:48:56.3 11 1:15:22.5 33
17 311 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:40:55.8 0:04:18.7 23:27.9 11 0:49:10.3 28 1:15:10.8 17
18 304 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 1:40:55.9 0:04:18.8 23:53.9 40 0:49:44.0 42 1:15:11.7 23
19 370 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:40:56.3 0:04:19.2 23:34.9 17 0:48:55.9 8 1:15:08.3 8
20 394 athlete detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slávia Trenčín 1:40:56.3 0:04:19.2 23:28.8 15 0:49:12.1 31 1:15:11.3 20
21 336 athlete detail VAĽO Roman SVK 2006 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:40:56.8 0:04:19.7 23:38.5 24 0:49:08.5 15 1:15:11.0 18
22 380 athlete detail GARSTENAUER Sebastian AUT 2006 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 1:40:57.2 0:04:20.0 23:29.0 16 0:49:30.1 35 1:15:23.3 34
23 324 athlete detail HODULÍK Tomáš SVK 2006 CK Olympik Trnava 1:40:57.3 0:04:20.1 23:38.9 26 0:49:09.9 25 1:15:23.9 36
24 371 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:40:57.6 0:04:20.5 23:16.1 7 0:48:55.7 7 1:15:08.1 7
25 339 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 1:40:57.7 0:04:20.6 23:35.4 19 0:49:08.9 17 1:15:11.9 24
26 383 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 1:40:57.8 0:04:20.7 23:40.1 32 0:49:09.0 18 1:15:11.9 25
27 348 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:40:59.2 0:04:22.1 23:28.4 13 0:49:12.5 34 1:15:09.4 12
28 360 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 1:40:59.5 0:04:22.4 23:41.7 35 0:49:12.3 32 1:15:11.2 19
29 310 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:41:03.7 0:04:26.6 23:35.3 18 0:48:56.9 12 1:15:10.5 16
30 349 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:41:07.2 0:04:30.1 23:35.6 20 0:49:08.7 16 1:15:20.8 32
31 327 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 1:41:08.9 0:04:31.8 23:39.9 31 0:49:09.9 24 1:15:12.2 26
32 562 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 1:41:10.0 0:04:32.9 24:14.7 52 0:49:45.1 46 1:15:30.6 42
33 565 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:41:10.7 0:04:33.6 23:39.7 30 0:49:10.5 29 1:15:24.1 37
34 555 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:41:10.9 0:04:33.8 24:10.8 46 0:49:45.1 47 1:15:31.0 44
35 317 athlete detail MOJTO Marek SVK 2006 CAT Trenčín 1:41:11.1 0:04:34.0 23:42.1 37 0:49:30.5 36 1:15:30.4 41
36 313 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:41:11.8 0:04:34.7 23:41.9 36 0:49:08.4 14 1:15:10.3 15
37 347 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:41:13.7 0:04:36.6 24:02.6 43 0:49:44.2 43 1:15:30.2 39
38 373 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1:41:26.1 0:04:49.0 24:16.2 57 0:49:43.9 41 1:15:30.3 40
39 381 athlete detail HAINBUCHER Anton AUT 2006 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 1:41:27.4 0:04:50.3 24:10.6 45 0:49:44.5 44 1:15:23.6 35
40 388 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:41:27.8 0:04:50.7 23:53.8 39 0:49:45.3 48 1:15:32.2 47
41 346 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:41:37.2 0:05:00.1 24:15.3 56 0:49:44.9 45 1:15:16.0 31
42 374 athlete detail ANTAL Alex SVK 2006 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 1:42:08.6 0:05:31.5 24:11.2 48 0:49:40.8 40 1:15:28.8 38
43 338 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1:42:23.7 0:05:46.6 23:39.4 29 0:49:12.5 33 1:15:32.0 46
44 382 athlete detail KOSCH Johannes AUT 2007 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 1:42:39.8 0:06:02.7 23:40.3 33 0:49:10.7 30 1:15:12.8 28
45 345 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 1:43:23.7 0:06:46.6 23:51.2 38 0:49:40.3 38 1:15:31.2 45
46 569 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 1:43:42.9 0:07:05.8 24:14.6 51 0:49:50.5 51 1:15:42.5 48
47 331 athlete detail CESNEK Tadeáš SVK 2007 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:43:53.0 0:07:15.9 24:15.1 55 0:49:40.5 39 1:15:30.7 43
48 377 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 1:45:06.5 0:08:29.4 24:12.3 49 0:50:05.2 53 1:16:58.4 50
49 396 athlete detail SURMAN Martin SVK 2007 Slávia Trenčín 1:45:44.7 0:09:07.6 24:16.2 58 0:49:45.6 49 1:15:47.4 49
50 302 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 1:45:45.6 0:09:08.5 24:30.9 67 0:50:16.6 56 1:17:36.0 52
51 364 athlete detail POSCHACHER Valentin AUT 2006 LRV Oberösterreich 1:46:28.5 0:09:51.4 23:55.1 41 0:49:48.1 50 1:17:36.2 53
52 334 athlete detail PANÁČEK Lukáš SVK 2006 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:46:29.1 0:09:52.0 24:02.8 44 0:50:05.0 52 1:17:35.8 51
53 379 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Patrik CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 1:46:45.5 0:10:08.4 23:55.6 42 0:50:41.5 59 1:18:39.2 56
54 329 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1:48:29.8 0:11:52.7 23:37.2 21 0:49:30.6 37 1:18:06.0 54
55 318 athlete detail HALUŠKA Martin SVK 2007 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 1:48:46.3 0:12:09.2 24:10.9 47 0:50:15.3 54 1:18:23.0 55
56 395 athlete detail MACKANIČ Alex SVK 2007 Slávia Trenčín 1:48:52.4 0:12:15.3 24:23.9 59 0:50:48.1 60 1:20:10.9 59
57 354 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:48:59.2 0:12:22.1 24:24.2 60 0:51:23.2 64 1:20:10.6 58
58 301 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 1:49:22.1 0:12:45.0 24:29.6 66 0:52:20.5 66 1:21:14.7 67
59 344 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 1:49:24.4 0:12:47.2 24:28.8 64 0:51:18.2 62 1:20:11.1 60
60 332 athlete detail HAJDUCH Martin SVK 2006 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:49:48.4 0:13:11.3 24:53.2 73 0:53:11.1 70 1:21:14.4 65
61 554 athlete detail ŠVARC Matej SVK 2007 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1:49:53.6 0:13:16.5 25:09.1 78 0:53:10.9 69 1:21:13.8 63
62 385 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 1:50:04.8 0:13:27.7 24:24.5 61 0:51:18.4 63 1:20:24.7 61
63 553 athlete detail ŠALKO Juraj SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1:50:22.8 0:13:45.7 25:18.8 80 0:53:11.7 72 1:21:15.0 68
64 363 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 1:50:28.5 0:13:51.4 23:38.7 25 0:49:08.2 13 1:15:11.6 22
65 320 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 1:51:05.6 0:14:28.5 24:31.0 68 0:50:15.5 55 1:19:12.5 57
66 342 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 1:51:51.0 0:15:13.9 24:32.2 70 0:51:48.5 65 1:21:14.2 64
67 343 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 1:52:04.7 0:15:27.6 24:14.4 50 0:50:32.0 57 1:21:30.4 70
68 375 athlete detail ČERŤASKÝ Maroš SVK 2007 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 1:52:30.4 0:15:53.3 24:28.8 63 0:53:55.0 74 1:24:28.6 75
69 560 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:52:36.6 0:15:59.5 24:14.9 54 0:51:05.6 61 1:21:30.1 69
70 330 athlete detail PERHÁČ Pascal SVK 2007 CYKLO SPIŠ 1:53:00.3 0:16:23.2 24:42.8 72 0:53:11.4 71 1:21:14.6 66
71 387 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 1:53:03.4 0:16:26.3 24:14.9 53 0:50:41.1 58 1:20:45.3 62
72 390 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 1:53:43.1 0:17:06.0 25:42.8 84 0:55:08.0 80 1:24:16.0 74
73 551 athlete detail HRICO Ondrej SVK 2007 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1:53:44.6 0:17:07.5 25:09.5 79 0:53:30.6 73 1:24:02.3 72
74 391 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1:53:46.1 0:17:09.0 24:59.2 77 0:55:21.2 82 1:24:28.9 77
75 319 athlete detail HLUBINA Jakub SVK 2007 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 1:53:48.1 0:17:11.0 24:24.6 62 0:52:36.3 67 1:24:02.5 73
76 568 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:53:53.0 0:17:15.9 24:58.7 74 0:55:08.3 81 1:24:30.7 86
77 315 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:53:53.5 0:17:16.4 25:41.3 82 0:55:07.8 79 1:24:29.3 79
78 352 athlete detail KOČIŘÍK Ivan CZE 2006 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 1:53:59.6 0:17:22.5 25:53.8 86 0:55:21.8 84 1:24:29.9 82
79 333 athlete detail HOFERICA Adam SVK 2007 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:54:01.5 0:17:24.4 24:41.0 71 0:55:21.4 83 1:24:28.8 76
80 552 athlete detail MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1:54:01.7 0:17:24.6 25:27.9 81 0:54:30.0 78 1:24:30.4 85
81 376 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Filip SVK 2007 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 1:54:04.5 0:17:27.4 24:29.3 65 0:52:36.5 68 1:24:01.9 71
82 307 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 1:54:05.0 0:17:27.9 25:42.4 83 0:55:22.7 87 1:24:29.1 78
83 323 athlete detail ĎURKO Dávid SVK 2007 CK Olympik Trnava 1:54:20.3 0:17:43.2 25:43.0 85 0:55:22.1 85 1:24:30.3 84
84 335 athlete detail TURČEK Adam SVK 2007 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1:54:22.8 0:17:45.7 25:54.0 87 0:55:22.4 86 1:24:29.5 80
85 362 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 1:54:25.9 0:17:48.8 24:58.7 75 0:54:26.2 76 1:24:29.7 81
86 392 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1:55:37.7 0:19:00.6 26:59.5 91 0:57:50.4 90 1:25:54.2 87
87 355 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:55:40.5 0:19:03.3 26:30.6 89 0:55:59.8 88 1:25:54.6 88
88 567 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 1:57:36.1 0:20:59.0 24:58.9 76 0:54:02.1 75 1:24:30.0 83
89 359 athlete detail ŠTĚDRÝ Adam CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 1:57:41.5 0:21:04.4 26:17.3 88 0:56:43.0 89 1:26:51.0 90
90 556 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:58:18.3 0:21:41.2 26:59.9 92 0:57:50.7 91 1:26:50.7 89
91 557 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1:58:18.6 0:21:41.5 27:00.2 93 0:57:51.2 93 1:27:31.8 92
92 357 athlete detail JANKOVSKÝ Marian CZE 2007 KILPI RACING TEAM 2:01:36.8 0:24:59.7 26:59.4 90 0:57:50.9 92 1:29:21.4 93
93 305 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 2:02:41.5 0:26:04.4 24:31.9 69 0:54:29.5 77 1:26:51.2 91
--- 303 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS DRAK VRBNO DNF --- 29:19.3 --- 1:02:46.2 --- 1:35:19.6 ---
--- 309 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB DNF --- 24:40.2 --- 0:54:28.9 --- 1:28:43.8 ---
--- 314 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB DNF --- 25:58.6 --- 0:57:03.2 --- --- ---
--- 321 athlete detail VALKO Matej SVK 2007 CK EPIC DOHŇANY DNF --- 25:42.6 --- 0:58:45.7 --- 1:34:55.9 ---
--- 325 athlete detail TOMČO Filip SVK 2007 CK Olympik Trnava DNF --- 29:19.1 --- 1:02:24.9 --- 1:35:19.5 ---
--- 340 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA DNF --- 23:38.3 --- 0:49:08.6 --- 1:15:10.1 ---
--- 341 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA DNF --- 23:35.1 --- 0:48:55.9 --- 1:15:08.5 ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.