TECHNISERV CUP 2022 - Kyjovské Slovácko
DATE : | 15.5.2022 | PLACE : | Kyjov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1. kolo | # | 2. kolo | # | 3. kolo | # | 4. kolo | # | 5. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | MRÁZ Daniel | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:24:29.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 23:31.5 | 1 | 0:47:00.1 | 2 | 1:11:31.7 | 12 | 1:36:57.3 | 6 | 2:00:18.9 | 1 | ||
2 | 61 | KADLEC Milan | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:25:48.1 | 0:01:18.3 | 23:32.1 | 4 | 0:47:00.3 | 3 | 1:11:31.2 | 8 | 1:36:59.8 | 13 | 2:00:42.1 | 5 | ||
3 | 43 | PŘIDAL Tomáš | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:25:48.2 | 0:01:18.4 | 23:32.3 | 5 | 0:46:59.9 | 1 | 1:11:30.1 | 3 | 1:36:57.8 | 9 | 2:00:41.8 | 3 | ||
4 | 9 | RIŠKA Richard | 2005 | CK EPIC DOHŇANY | 2:25:55.8 | 0:01:26.1 | 23:36.6 | 38 | 0:47:18.7 | 13 | 1:11:30.3 | 4 | 1:36:57.3 | 5 | 2:00:41.8 | 4 | ||
5 | 90 | CHÝLE Filip | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:25:57.1 | 0:01:27.3 | 23:31.9 | 3 | 0:47:04.5 | 4 | 1:11:29.9 | 2 | 1:36:57.3 | 4 | 2:00:41.6 | 2 | ||
6 | 62 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:26:16.5 | 0:01:46.8 | 23:32.4 | 7 | 0:47:17.7 | 8 | 1:11:31.0 | 7 | 1:36:57.0 | 3 | 2:00:56.5 | 7 | ||
7 | 73 | VYSOČAN Daniel | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2:26:35.5 | 0:02:05.8 | 23:32.7 | 9 | 0:47:18.2 | 10 | 1:11:30.8 | 6 | 1:36:58.0 | 10 | 2:00:59.3 | 8 | ||
8 | 66 | MLEJNEK Daniel | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:26:44.7 | 0:02:15.0 | 23:35.7 | 30 | 0:47:18.4 | 11 | 1:11:31.6 | 11 | 1:36:56.8 | 2 | 2:00:56.3 | 6 | ||
9 | 85 | KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:28:56.9 | 0:04:27.2 | 23:33.0 | 11 | 0:47:13.5 | 6 | 1:11:31.3 | 9 | 1:36:57.8 | 8 | 2:01:09.0 | 9 | ||
10 | 29 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 2005 | KOVO PRAHA | 2:30:04.1 | 0:05:34.4 | 23:35.9 | 32 | 0:47:18.6 | 12 | 1:11:32.0 | 14 | 1:36:58.1 | 11 | 2:01:51.0 | 11 | ||
11 | 41 | MAJDANICS Marek | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:31:26.7 | 0:06:56.9 | 23:32.4 | 6 | 0:47:17.5 | 7 | 1:11:10.9 | 1 | 1:37:03.9 | 14 | 2:03:15.5 | 14 | ||
12 | 48 | PURTSCHELLER Jakob | 2004 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels | 2:31:51.2 | 0:07:21.5 | 23:32.9 | 10 | 0:47:17.9 | 9 | 1:11:31.8 | 13 | 1:36:57.4 | 7 | 2:03:11.2 | 13 | ||
13 | 38 | PÁTÍK Stanislav | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:32:34.6 | 0:08:04.9 | 23:31.7 | 2 | 0:47:13.3 | 5 | 1:11:30.6 | 5 | 1:36:38.4 | 1 | 2:01:37.8 | 10 | ||
14 | 86 | ŠTEC Radovan | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:33:38.7 | 0:09:09.0 | 23:34.7 | 19 | 0:47:18.9 | 14 | 1:11:31.5 | 10 | 1:36:58.3 | 12 | 2:02:51.3 | 12 | ||
15 | 50 | KOBR Robert | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 2:34:02.4 | 0:09:32.6 | 23:34.3 | 15 | 0:47:53.1 | 30 | 1:13:47.7 | 25 | 1:40:16.5 | 18 | 2:08:12.1 | 37 | ||
16 | 82 | POKORNÝ Ondřej | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:34:04.7 | 0:09:34.9 | 23:34.3 | 16 | 0:47:51.5 | 20 | 1:13:46.7 | 18 | 1:40:17.9 | 34 | 2:08:11.8 | 32 | ||
17 | 22 | HÁK Jakub | 2004 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 2:34:06.5 | 0:09:36.8 | 23:37.6 | 47 | 0:47:51.4 | 19 | 1:13:48.6 | 31 | 1:40:17.0 | 23 | 2:08:10.8 | 18 | ||
18 | 28 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 2005 | KOVO PRAHA | 2:34:07.3 | 0:09:37.5 | 23:35.6 | 29 | 0:47:52.6 | 26 | 1:13:48.3 | 29 | 1:40:18.5 | 38 | 2:08:12.4 | 41 | ||
19 | 55 | VANÍČEK Šimon | 2004 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 2:34:07.5 | 0:09:37.8 | 23:32.5 | 8 | 0:47:51.7 | 21 | 1:13:40.3 | 15 | 1:40:15.2 | 16 | 2:08:10.0 | 15 | ||
20 | 45 | ĎURÍK Matúš | 2005 | MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub | 2:34:08.1 | 0:09:38.4 | 23:36.1 | 34 | 0:47:50.7 | 16 | 1:13:47.8 | 26 | 1:40:17.7 | 32 | 2:08:12.0 | 35 | ||
21 | 3 | VENC Adam | 2004 | ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno | 2:34:09.3 | 0:09:39.6 | 23:34.5 | 17 | 0:47:51.9 | 22 | 1:13:50.1 | 39 | 1:40:17.2 | 24 | 2:08:11.0 | 21 | ||
22 | 89 | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:34:10.8 | 0:09:41.1 | 23:33.7 | 14 | 0:47:50.9 | 17 | 1:13:46.3 | 16 | 1:40:16.3 | 17 | 2:08:11.5 | 28 | ||
23 | 24 | KUPSKÝ Michal | 2004 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 2:34:12.1 | 0:09:42.4 | 23:44.5 | 56 | 0:48:10.9 | 53 | 1:14:02.2 | 52 | 1:40:28.6 | 53 | 2:08:11.7 | 29 | ||
24 | 77 | VOSTAL Vilém | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2:34:12.2 | 0:09:42.5 | 23:38.1 | 50 | 0:47:55.8 | 48 | 1:13:50.1 | 38 | 1:40:19.8 | 46 | 2:08:11.2 | 22 | ||
25 | 11 | SOBOTA Gabriel | 2004 | CK Olympik Trnava | 2:34:12.3 | 0:09:42.6 | 23:35.5 | 27 | 0:47:52.1 | 23 | 1:13:47.0 | 19 | 1:40:19.4 | 43 | 2:08:11.3 | 24 | ||
26 | 7 | SKLADAN Samuel | 2005 | BRS - Kaktus bike | 2:34:12.8 | 0:09:43.1 | 23:38.3 | 52 | 0:47:55.0 | 42 | 1:13:47.1 | 22 | 1:40:18.3 | 37 | 2:08:11.5 | 27 | ||
27 | 68 | KÁŇA Robin | 2004 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | 2:34:17.5 | 0:09:47.8 | 23:33.5 | 13 | 0:47:46.3 | 15 | 1:13:46.5 | 17 | 1:40:16.7 | 20 | 2:08:10.3 | 16 | ||
28 | 91 | HORÁČEK Jakub | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:34:20.5 | 0:09:50.8 | 23:36.0 | 33 | 0:47:52.7 | 27 | 1:13:49.4 | 36 | 1:40:17.8 | 33 | 2:08:12.6 | 42 | ||
29 | 25 | MAYER Jakub | 2005 | KC SLAVIA PRAHA | 2:34:20.7 | 0:09:51.0 | 23:35.3 | 26 | 0:47:54.7 | 39 | 1:13:48.7 | 32 | 1:40:17.6 | 30 | 2:08:11.4 | 25 | ||
30 | 34 | MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš | 2005 | LAWI junior team | 2:34:21.6 | 0:09:51.9 | 23:36.4 | 36 | 0:47:54.9 | 41 | 1:14:01.5 | 46 | 1:40:19.9 | 47 | 2:08:12.9 | 45 | ||
31 | 64 | SEJKOT Adam | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:34:21.8 | 0:09:52.1 | 23:33.4 | 12 | 0:47:53.5 | 34 | 1:13:48.0 | 27 | 1:40:16.6 | 19 | 2:08:11.5 | 26 | ||
32 | 74 | JANÍČEK Jakub | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2:34:22.2 | 0:09:52.5 | 23:37.2 | 44 | 0:47:55.6 | 46 | 1:13:50.6 | 41 | 1:40:19.2 | 42 | 2:08:12.0 | 34 | ||
33 | 57 | ŠEJSTAL Ondra | 2004 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:34:25.3 | 0:09:55.6 | 23:34.9 | 22 | 0:47:52.9 | 28 | 1:13:49.4 | 35 | 1:40:18.0 | 35 | 2:08:12.6 | 43 | ||
34 | 18 | KREŠÁK Kryštof | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 2:34:26.3 | 0:09:56.5 | 23:38.5 | 54 | 0:48:07.9 | 51 | 1:14:02.2 | 51 | 1:40:20.3 | 49 | 2:08:13.5 | 52 | ||
35 | 39 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:34:27.8 | 0:09:58.1 | 23:34.5 | 18 | 0:47:55.7 | 47 | 1:13:47.1 | 21 | 1:40:16.9 | 21 | 2:08:10.8 | 19 | ||
36 | 84 | SOUKUP Vojtěch | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:34:30.7 | 0:10:01.0 | 23:35.5 | 28 | 0:47:53.7 | 35 | 1:13:48.3 | 30 | 1:40:13.8 | 15 | 2:08:11.0 | 20 | ||
37 | 87 | RAFAJ Martin | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:34:33.8 | 0:10:04.0 | 23:34.9 | 21 | 0:47:54.0 | 37 | 1:13:49.9 | 37 | 1:40:17.2 | 26 | 2:08:11.7 | 30 | ||
38 | 40 | DRÁPELA Matěj | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:34:34.3 | 0:10:04.6 | 23:37.8 | 48 | 0:48:11.9 | 54 | 1:14:09.4 | 56 | 1:40:19.2 | 41 | 2:08:13.1 | 48 | ||
39 | 46 | JACKULIAK Róbert | 2005 | MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub | 2:34:34.5 | 0:10:04.8 | 23:37.9 | 49 | 0:47:52.4 | 24 | 1:13:50.4 | 40 | 1:40:19.6 | 44 | 2:08:12.2 | 38 | ||
40 | 88 | MAZEL Ondřej | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:34:35.2 | 0:10:05.5 | 23:37.0 | 42 | 0:47:53.9 | 36 | 1:13:50.8 | 42 | 1:40:18.8 | 39 | 2:08:13.2 | 49 | ||
41 | 53 | ŘEHOŘ Jan | 2005 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ | 2:34:36.0 | 0:10:06.2 | 23:35.1 | 24 | 0:48:12.2 | 55 | 1:13:51.2 | 44 | 1:40:17.2 | 25 | 2:08:11.7 | 30 | ||
42 | 47 | NOVÁK Filip | 2005 | PROFI SPORT CHEB | 2:34:37.5 | 0:10:07.8 | 23:36.8 | 39 | 0:47:51.1 | 18 | 1:13:47.0 | 20 | 1:40:17.0 | 22 | 2:08:10.5 | 17 | ||
43 | 92 | MONTI Alberto Carlo | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:34:39.5 | 0:10:09.8 | 23:36.4 | 37 | 0:47:55.3 | 45 | 1:13:49.0 | 34 | 1:40:17.4 | 28 | 2:08:11.3 | 23 | ||
44 | 59 | ULRICH Samuel | 2005 | ŠK Topoľčianky | 2:34:40.1 | 0:10:10.4 | 23:38.1 | 50 | 0:47:53.2 | 31 | 1:13:51.5 | 45 | 1:40:20.6 | 50 | 2:08:13.0 | 47 | ||
45 | 65 | VIK Matěj | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:34:49.1 | 0:10:19.4 | 23:36.3 | 35 | 0:47:53.4 | 33 | 1:13:48.8 | 33 | 1:40:17.5 | 29 | 2:08:12.3 | 39 | ||
46 | 12 | KLICMAN Adam | 2004 | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | 2:34:51.9 | 0:10:22.2 | 23:35.3 | 25 | 0:47:53.1 | 29 | 1:13:47.6 | 24 | 1:40:17.4 | 27 | 2:08:12.4 | 40 | ||
47 | 23 | SEIDL Vojtěch | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 2:34:59.1 | 0:10:29.4 | 23:38.9 | 55 | 0:47:55.3 | 44 | 1:14:02.0 | 50 | 1:40:19.7 | 45 | 2:08:13.2 | 50 | ||
48 | 17 | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 2:35:00.7 | 0:10:31.0 | 23:37.5 | 46 | 0:47:54.8 | 40 | 1:14:01.8 | 48 | 1:40:28.3 | 51 | 2:08:12.0 | 33 | ||
49 | 63 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 2:35:06.0 | 0:10:36.3 | 23:35.1 | 23 | 0:48:08.1 | 52 | 1:14:02.0 | 49 | 1:40:18.1 | 36 | 2:08:13.3 | 51 | ||
50 | 80 | HYNEČEK Jan | 2005 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 2:35:08.9 | 0:10:39.2 | 23:36.8 | 40 | 0:47:55.1 | 43 | 1:13:51.0 | 43 | 1:40:20.1 | 48 | 2:08:12.9 | 46 | ||
51 | 44 | ZAPLETAL Jan | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:35:31.5 | 0:11:01.8 | 23:49.3 | 57 | 0:48:22.3 | 56 | 1:14:02.8 | 54 | 1:40:28.4 | 52 | 2:08:18.7 | 55 | ||
52 | 49 | KOBR Richard | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 2:35:51.1 | 0:11:21.3 | 23:35.8 | 31 | 0:47:52.4 | 25 | 1:13:48.1 | 28 | 1:40:18.9 | 40 | 2:08:13.9 | 54 | ||
53 | 6 | KUBÍČEK Adam | 2005 | BRS - Kaktus bike | 2:36:01.9 | 0:11:32.2 | 25:16.5 | 64 | 0:55:20.2 | 65 | 1:24:15.3 | 65 | 1:53:47.5 | 65 | 2:10:14.3 | 57 | ||
54 | 15 | ŠIMEČEK David | 2005 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 2:36:50.0 | 0:12:20.3 | 23:34.7 | 20 | 0:47:53.2 | 32 | 1:13:47.4 | 23 | 1:40:17.6 | 31 | 2:08:12.1 | 36 | ||
55 | 75 | NOVÁK Tomáš | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2:38:09.1 | 0:13:39.4 | 23:38.3 | 53 | 0:47:59.3 | 49 | 1:14:03.2 | 55 | 1:40:29.1 | 55 | 2:08:23.1 | 56 | ||
56 | 31 | PROCHÁZKA Stanislav | 2004 | LAPIERRE PLZEŇ | 2:38:09.2 | 0:13:39.5 | 23:37.4 | 45 | 0:47:54.3 | 38 | 1:14:01.8 | 47 | 1:40:28.9 | 54 | 2:08:12.7 | 44 | ||
57 | 76 | PADĚLEK Viktor | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2:38:09.2 | 0:13:39.5 | 23:36.9 | 41 | 0:48:01.2 | 50 | 1:14:02.5 | 53 | 1:40:29.4 | 56 | 2:08:13.6 | 53 | ||
58 | 54 | PRIVALINEC Matúš | 2004 | Slávia Trenčín | 2:43:00.3 | 0:18:30.6 | 24:57.8 | 62 | 0:52:12.8 | 60 | 1:18:23.9 | 59 | 1:45:00.1 | 57 | 2:13:01.7 | 58 | ||
59 | 67 | OBORNÝ Marek | 2004 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | 2:43:00.3 | 0:18:30.6 | 23:49.5 | 58 | 0:50:55.4 | 59 | 1:18:24.1 | 60 | 1:45:03.0 | 58 | 2:13:01.8 | 59 | ||
60 | 13 | MICHALEC Sebastian | 2005 | CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín | 2:48:12.2 | 0:23:42.4 | 24:47.5 | 60 | 0:52:13.0 | 61 | 1:18:24.3 | 61 | 1:45:03.9 | 59 | 2:15:01.5 | 60 | ||
61 | 79 | HEZINA Jan | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 2:48:52.4 | 0:24:22.7 | 23:37.2 | 43 | 0:48:36.5 | 58 | 1:18:20.9 | 58 | 1:45:09.6 | 60 | 2:15:53.7 | 61 | ||
62 | 81 | KARÁSEK David | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 2:51:46.0 | 0:27:16.3 | 23:55.9 | 59 | 0:48:30.9 | 57 | 1:15:01.2 | 57 | 1:46:06.3 | 61 | 2:18:11.1 | 62 | ||
63 | 4 | DALECKÝ Štěpán | 2005 | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | 2:52:51.9 | 0:28:22.2 | 24:57.2 | 61 | 0:52:40.6 | 63 | 1:20:13.7 | 64 | 1:50:04.1 | 63 | 2:20:56.3 | 65 | ||
64 | 69 | KANÓCZ Martin | 2005 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | 2:53:10.2 | 0:28:40.5 | 24:58.1 | 63 | 0:52:30.9 | 62 | 1:18:52.7 | 62 | 1:49:09.0 | 62 | 2:20:33.3 | 63 | ||
65 | 2 | READE Adam | 2004 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 2:56:07.2 | 0:31:37.5 | 25:17.3 | 65 | 0:52:43.7 | 64 | 1:19:58.2 | 63 | 1:50:13.3 | 64 | 2:20:56.1 | 64 | ||
--- | 5 | DOVOLIL Josef | 2005 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | DNF | --- | 26:29.1 | --- | 0:55:33.7 | --- | 1:27:15.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 10 | MEČÍR Michal | 2005 | CK Olympik Trnava | DNF | --- | 24:28.0 | --- | 0:55:44.3 | --- | 1:24:15.4 | --- | 1:54:29.8 | --- | 2:28:53.6 | --- | ||
--- | 19 | UHER David | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | DNF | --- | 24:47.7 | --- | 0:52:30.2 | --- | 1:19:48.0 | --- | 1:50:29.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 20 | ŠVEC Libor | 2004 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | DNF | --- | 25:16.8 | --- | 0:53:40.9 | --- | 1:24:16.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 26 | KUBA Tomáš | 2005 | KILPI RACING TEAM | DNF | --- | 24:05.7 | --- | 0:52:44.7 | --- | 1:21:22.6 | --- | 1:52:44.3 | --- | 2:28:40.5 | --- | ||
--- | 27 | PADRTA Ondra | 2005 | KILPI RACING TEAM | DNF | --- | 26:44.4 | --- | 1:00:22.2 | --- | 1:32:18.6 | --- | 2:10:56.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | HORYNA Vlastimil | 2005 | LAWI junior team | DNF | --- | 23:35.8 | --- | 0:48:22.9 | --- | 1:19:43.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | BOUZEK Filip | 2005 | LAWI junior team | DNF | --- | 26:28.9 | --- | 0:59:46.8 | --- | 1:34:53.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | BITTNER Jan | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | DNF | --- | 23:33.9 | --- | 0:47:22.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | PŘIDAL Tobiáš | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | DNF | --- | 23:34.1 | --- | 0:48:11.2 | --- | 1:14:09.3 | --- | 1:41:32.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 51 | CÍRKVA Vojtěch | 2004 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | DNF | --- | 23:36.2 | --- | 0:49:32.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 71 | KULHA Filip | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNF | --- | 24:04.5 | --- | 0:52:45.0 | --- | 1:21:22.8 | --- | 1:52:44.6 | --- | 2:28:41.1 | --- | ||
--- | 72 | MUROŇ Matyáš | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNF | --- | 24:19.3 | --- | 0:52:44.7 | --- | 1:22:00.1 | --- | 1:56:58.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | DNF | --- | 25:17.0 | --- | 0:55:20.1 | --- | 1:27:15.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 595 | LUKEŠ Jan | 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | DNF | --- | 23:31.9 | --- | 0:47:53.4 | --- | 1:15:13.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1 | KROC Vladimír | 2005 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 8 | ŠTANCEĽ Félix | 2005 | BRS - Kaktus bike | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 14 | VRBIK Juraj | 2005 | Cycling Academy Bratislava | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 16 | GALOVIČ Jakub | 2004 | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 21 | ŽÍHA Jakub | 2004 | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 30 | POŘÍZKA Jan | 2004 | KOVO PRAHA | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 52 | HLADÍK Petr | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 56 | DAŇKO Jan | 2004 | SportRaces Cycling Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 58 | MAŇKOVSKÝ Dávid | 2004 | ŠK Topoľčianky | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 60 | HAĽAK Adam | 2005 | ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 70 | TELECKÝ Štěpán | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 78 | MACH Milan | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |