TECHNISERV CUP 2022 - Kyjovské Slovácko

Road cycling
DATE :15.5.2022 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo #
1 36 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:24:29.7 0:00:00.0 23:31.5 1 0:47:00.1 2 1:11:31.7 12 1:36:57.3 6 2:00:18.9 1
2 61 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:25:48.1 0:01:18.3 23:32.1 4 0:47:00.3 3 1:11:31.2 8 1:36:59.8 13 2:00:42.1 5
3 43 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:25:48.2 0:01:18.4 23:32.3 5 0:46:59.9 1 1:11:30.1 3 1:36:57.8 9 2:00:41.8 3
4 9 athlete detail RIŠKA Richard SVK 2005 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 2:25:55.8 0:01:26.1 23:36.6 38 0:47:18.7 13 1:11:30.3 4 1:36:57.3 5 2:00:41.8 4
5 90 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:25:57.1 0:01:27.3 23:31.9 3 0:47:04.5 4 1:11:29.9 2 1:36:57.3 4 2:00:41.6 2
6 62 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:26:16.5 0:01:46.8 23:32.4 7 0:47:17.7 8 1:11:31.0 7 1:36:57.0 3 2:00:56.5 7
7 73 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2:26:35.5 0:02:05.8 23:32.7 9 0:47:18.2 10 1:11:30.8 6 1:36:58.0 10 2:00:59.3 8
8 66 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:26:44.7 0:02:15.0 23:35.7 30 0:47:18.4 11 1:11:31.6 11 1:36:56.8 2 2:00:56.3 6
9 85 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:28:56.9 0:04:27.2 23:33.0 11 0:47:13.5 6 1:11:31.3 9 1:36:57.8 8 2:01:09.0 9
10 29 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 2:30:04.1 0:05:34.4 23:35.9 32 0:47:18.6 12 1:11:32.0 14 1:36:58.1 11 2:01:51.0 11
11 41 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:31:26.7 0:06:56.9 23:32.4 6 0:47:17.5 7 1:11:10.9 1 1:37:03.9 14 2:03:15.5 14
12 48 athlete detail PURTSCHELLER Jakob AUT 2004 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 2:31:51.2 0:07:21.5 23:32.9 10 0:47:17.9 9 1:11:31.8 13 1:36:57.4 7 2:03:11.2 13
13 38 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:32:34.6 0:08:04.9 23:31.7 2 0:47:13.3 5 1:11:30.6 5 1:36:38.4 1 2:01:37.8 10
14 86 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:33:38.7 0:09:09.0 23:34.7 19 0:47:18.9 14 1:11:31.5 10 1:36:58.3 12 2:02:51.3 12
15 50 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:34:02.4 0:09:32.6 23:34.3 15 0:47:53.1 30 1:13:47.7 25 1:40:16.5 18 2:08:12.1 37
16 82 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:34:04.7 0:09:34.9 23:34.3 16 0:47:51.5 20 1:13:46.7 18 1:40:17.9 34 2:08:11.8 32
17 22 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2:34:06.5 0:09:36.8 23:37.6 47 0:47:51.4 19 1:13:48.6 31 1:40:17.0 23 2:08:10.8 18
18 28 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 2:34:07.3 0:09:37.5 23:35.6 29 0:47:52.6 26 1:13:48.3 29 1:40:18.5 38 2:08:12.4 41
19 55 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 2:34:07.5 0:09:37.8 23:32.5 8 0:47:51.7 21 1:13:40.3 15 1:40:15.2 16 2:08:10.0 15
20 45 athlete detail ĎURÍK Matúš SVK 2005 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 2:34:08.1 0:09:38.4 23:36.1 34 0:47:50.7 16 1:13:47.8 26 1:40:17.7 32 2:08:12.0 35
21 3 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 2:34:09.3 0:09:39.6 23:34.5 17 0:47:51.9 22 1:13:50.1 39 1:40:17.2 24 2:08:11.0 21
22 89 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:34:10.8 0:09:41.1 23:33.7 14 0:47:50.9 17 1:13:46.3 16 1:40:16.3 17 2:08:11.5 28
23 24 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2:34:12.1 0:09:42.4 23:44.5 56 0:48:10.9 53 1:14:02.2 52 1:40:28.6 53 2:08:11.7 29
24 77 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2:34:12.2 0:09:42.5 23:38.1 50 0:47:55.8 48 1:13:50.1 38 1:40:19.8 46 2:08:11.2 22
25 11 athlete detail SOBOTA Gabriel SVK 2004 CK Olympik Trnava 2:34:12.3 0:09:42.6 23:35.5 27 0:47:52.1 23 1:13:47.0 19 1:40:19.4 43 2:08:11.3 24
26 7 athlete detail SKLADAN Samuel SVK 2005 BRS - Kaktus bike 2:34:12.8 0:09:43.1 23:38.3 52 0:47:55.0 42 1:13:47.1 22 1:40:18.3 37 2:08:11.5 27
27 68 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 2:34:17.5 0:09:47.8 23:33.5 13 0:47:46.3 15 1:13:46.5 17 1:40:16.7 20 2:08:10.3 16
28 91 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:34:20.5 0:09:50.8 23:36.0 33 0:47:52.7 27 1:13:49.4 36 1:40:17.8 33 2:08:12.6 42
29 25 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 2:34:20.7 0:09:51.0 23:35.3 26 0:47:54.7 39 1:13:48.7 32 1:40:17.6 30 2:08:11.4 25
30 34 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 2:34:21.6 0:09:51.9 23:36.4 36 0:47:54.9 41 1:14:01.5 46 1:40:19.9 47 2:08:12.9 45
31 64 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:34:21.8 0:09:52.1 23:33.4 12 0:47:53.5 34 1:13:48.0 27 1:40:16.6 19 2:08:11.5 26
32 74 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2:34:22.2 0:09:52.5 23:37.2 44 0:47:55.6 46 1:13:50.6 41 1:40:19.2 42 2:08:12.0 34
33 57 athlete detail ŠEJSTAL Ondra CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 2:34:25.3 0:09:55.6 23:34.9 22 0:47:52.9 28 1:13:49.4 35 1:40:18.0 35 2:08:12.6 43
34 18 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:34:26.3 0:09:56.5 23:38.5 54 0:48:07.9 51 1:14:02.2 51 1:40:20.3 49 2:08:13.5 52
35 39 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:34:27.8 0:09:58.1 23:34.5 18 0:47:55.7 47 1:13:47.1 21 1:40:16.9 21 2:08:10.8 19
36 84 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:34:30.7 0:10:01.0 23:35.5 28 0:47:53.7 35 1:13:48.3 30 1:40:13.8 15 2:08:11.0 20
37 87 athlete detail RAFAJ Martin CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:34:33.8 0:10:04.0 23:34.9 21 0:47:54.0 37 1:13:49.9 37 1:40:17.2 26 2:08:11.7 30
38 40 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:34:34.3 0:10:04.6 23:37.8 48 0:48:11.9 54 1:14:09.4 56 1:40:19.2 41 2:08:13.1 48
39 46 athlete detail JACKULIAK Róbert SVK 2005 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 2:34:34.5 0:10:04.8 23:37.9 49 0:47:52.4 24 1:13:50.4 40 1:40:19.6 44 2:08:12.2 38
40 88 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:34:35.2 0:10:05.5 23:37.0 42 0:47:53.9 36 1:13:50.8 42 1:40:18.8 39 2:08:13.2 49
41 53 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 2:34:36.0 0:10:06.2 23:35.1 24 0:48:12.2 55 1:13:51.2 44 1:40:17.2 25 2:08:11.7 30
42 47 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 2:34:37.5 0:10:07.8 23:36.8 39 0:47:51.1 18 1:13:47.0 20 1:40:17.0 22 2:08:10.5 17
43 92 athlete detail MONTI Alberto Carlo CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:34:39.5 0:10:09.8 23:36.4 37 0:47:55.3 45 1:13:49.0 34 1:40:17.4 28 2:08:11.3 23
44 59 athlete detail ULRICH Samuel SVK 2005 ŠK Topoľčianky 2:34:40.1 0:10:10.4 23:38.1 50 0:47:53.2 31 1:13:51.5 45 1:40:20.6 50 2:08:13.0 47
45 65 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:34:49.1 0:10:19.4 23:36.3 35 0:47:53.4 33 1:13:48.8 33 1:40:17.5 29 2:08:12.3 39
46 12 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 2:34:51.9 0:10:22.2 23:35.3 25 0:47:53.1 29 1:13:47.6 24 1:40:17.4 27 2:08:12.4 40
47 23 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2:34:59.1 0:10:29.4 23:38.9 55 0:47:55.3 44 1:14:02.0 50 1:40:19.7 45 2:08:13.2 50
48 17 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:35:00.7 0:10:31.0 23:37.5 46 0:47:54.8 40 1:14:01.8 48 1:40:28.3 51 2:08:12.0 33
49 63 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:35:06.0 0:10:36.3 23:35.1 23 0:48:08.1 52 1:14:02.0 49 1:40:18.1 36 2:08:13.3 51
50 80 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 2:35:08.9 0:10:39.2 23:36.8 40 0:47:55.1 43 1:13:51.0 43 1:40:20.1 48 2:08:12.9 46
51 44 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2:35:31.5 0:11:01.8 23:49.3 57 0:48:22.3 56 1:14:02.8 54 1:40:28.4 52 2:08:18.7 55
52 49 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:35:51.1 0:11:21.3 23:35.8 31 0:47:52.4 25 1:13:48.1 28 1:40:18.9 40 2:08:13.9 54
53 6 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Adam SVK 2005 BRS - Kaktus bike 2:36:01.9 0:11:32.2 25:16.5 64 0:55:20.2 65 1:24:15.3 65 1:53:47.5 65 2:10:14.3 57
54 15 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 2:36:50.0 0:12:20.3 23:34.7 20 0:47:53.2 32 1:13:47.4 23 1:40:17.6 31 2:08:12.1 36
55 75 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2:38:09.1 0:13:39.4 23:38.3 53 0:47:59.3 49 1:14:03.2 55 1:40:29.1 55 2:08:23.1 56
56 31 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 LAPIERRE PLZEŇ 2:38:09.2 0:13:39.5 23:37.4 45 0:47:54.3 38 1:14:01.8 47 1:40:28.9 54 2:08:12.7 44
57 76 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2:38:09.2 0:13:39.5 23:36.9 41 0:48:01.2 50 1:14:02.5 53 1:40:29.4 56 2:08:13.6 53
58 54 athlete detail PRIVALINEC Matúš SVK 2004 Slávia Trenčín 2:43:00.3 0:18:30.6 24:57.8 62 0:52:12.8 60 1:18:23.9 59 1:45:00.1 57 2:13:01.7 58
59 67 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 2:43:00.3 0:18:30.6 23:49.5 58 0:50:55.4 59 1:18:24.1 60 1:45:03.0 58 2:13:01.8 59
60 13 athlete detail MICHALEC Sebastian SVK 2005 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 2:48:12.2 0:23:42.4 24:47.5 60 0:52:13.0 61 1:18:24.3 61 1:45:03.9 59 2:15:01.5 60
61 79 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 2:48:52.4 0:24:22.7 23:37.2 43 0:48:36.5 58 1:18:20.9 58 1:45:09.6 60 2:15:53.7 61
62 81 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2:51:46.0 0:27:16.3 23:55.9 59 0:48:30.9 57 1:15:01.2 57 1:46:06.3 61 2:18:11.1 62
63 4 athlete detail DALECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2005 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 2:52:51.9 0:28:22.2 24:57.2 61 0:52:40.6 63 1:20:13.7 64 1:50:04.1 63 2:20:56.3 65
64 69 athlete detail KANÓCZ Martin CZE 2005 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 2:53:10.2 0:28:40.5 24:58.1 63 0:52:30.9 62 1:18:52.7 62 1:49:09.0 62 2:20:33.3 63
65 2 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 2:56:07.2 0:31:37.5 25:17.3 65 0:52:43.7 64 1:19:58.2 63 1:50:13.3 64 2:20:56.1 64
--- 5 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB DNF --- 26:29.1 --- 0:55:33.7 --- 1:27:15.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail MEČÍR Michal SVK 2005 CK Olympik Trnava DNF --- 24:28.0 --- 0:55:44.3 --- 1:24:15.4 --- 1:54:29.8 --- 2:28:53.6 ---
--- 19 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor DNF --- 24:47.7 --- 0:52:30.2 --- 1:19:48.0 --- 1:50:29.0 --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor DNF --- 25:16.8 --- 0:53:40.9 --- 1:24:16.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail KUBA Tomáš CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM DNF --- 24:05.7 --- 0:52:44.7 --- 1:21:22.6 --- 1:52:44.3 --- 2:28:40.5 ---
--- 27 athlete detail PADRTA Ondra CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM DNF --- 26:44.4 --- 1:00:22.2 --- 1:32:18.6 --- 2:10:56.9 --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team DNF --- 23:35.8 --- 0:48:22.9 --- 1:19:43.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI junior team DNF --- 26:28.9 --- 0:59:46.8 --- 1:34:53.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ DNF --- 23:33.9 --- 0:47:22.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ DNF --- 23:34.1 --- 0:48:11.2 --- 1:14:09.3 --- 1:41:32.4 --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy DNF --- 23:36.2 --- 0:49:32.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail KULHA Filip CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNF --- 24:04.5 --- 0:52:45.0 --- 1:21:22.8 --- 1:52:44.6 --- 2:28:41.1 ---
--- 72 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNF --- 24:19.3 --- 0:52:44.7 --- 1:22:00.1 --- 1:56:58.1 --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. DNF --- 25:17.0 --- 0:55:20.1 --- 1:27:15.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 595 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit DNF --- 23:31.9 --- 0:47:53.4 --- 1:15:13.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail ŠTANCEĽ Félix SVK 2005 BRS - Kaktus bike DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail VRBIK Juraj SVK 2005 Cycling Academy Bratislava DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail GALOVIČ Jakub SVK 2004 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail ŽÍHA Jakub CZE 2004 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail MAŇKOVSKÝ Dávid SVK 2004 ŠK Topoľčianky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail HAĽAK Adam SVK 2005 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 athlete detail MACH Milan CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.