TECHNISERV CUP 2022 - Kyjovské Slovácko

Road cycling
DATE :15.5.2022 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
1 159 athlete detail SLANÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1. /  Juniorky 2:20:15.1 0:00:00.0 26:57.9 5 0:55:14.1 1 1:22:44.9 2 1:52:12.6 1
2 162 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 2. /  Juniorky 2:20:27.8 0:00:12.6 26:57.1 1 0:55:14.7 2 1:22:45.9 3 1:52:14.8 2
3 164 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Juniorky 2:21:31.2 0:01:16.0 26:57.6 3 0:55:15.9 3 1:22:44.7 1 1:52:22.6 3
4 167 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 4. /  Juniorky 2:23:54.1 0:03:38.9 26:59.7 8 0:55:58.0 5 1:24:23.6 6 1:54:33.7 5
5 166 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 5. /  Juniorky 2:24:08.8 0:03:53.6 26:57.8 4 0:55:35.4 4 1:24:10.1 4 1:54:33.2 4
6 160 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 6. /  Juniorky 2:24:31.1 0:04:15.9 26:59.3 7 0:55:58.5 6 1:24:23.4 5 1:54:34.1 6
7 165 athlete detail RUNTOVÁ Hanka CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Juniorky 2:28:16.6 0:08:01.4 27:21.1 10 0:56:17.1 9 1:26:34.0 7 1:57:08.5 7
8 151 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 8. /  Juniorky 2:32:10.0 0:11:54.8 26:58.9 6 0:56:09.2 8 1:26:48.2 8 1:59:51.0 8
9 152 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 9. /  Juniorky 2:38:33.9 0:18:18.7 26:57.5 2 0:55:59.0 7 1:29:05.3 9 2:04:11.0 9
10 157 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10. /  Juniorky 2:38:48.0 0:18:32.8 27:20.7 9 0:56:35.8 10 1:32:12.1 10 2:05:34.1 10
11 155 athlete detail PAVLISOVÁ Ivona SVK 2005 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 11. /  Juniorky 2:51:33.7 0:31:18.5 30:03.6 11 1:03:22.3 11 1:36:28.9 11 2:13:06.3 11
--- 153 athlete detail BILKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK 2005 BRS - Kaktus bike . /  Juniorky DNF --- 30:04.9 --- 1:05:06.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail BASÁROVÁ Katarína SVK 2004 CAT Trenčín . /  Juniorky DNF --- 30:37.6 --- 1:06:02.4 --- 1:41:14.7 --- 2:18:06.2 ---
--- 156 athlete detail VARŠOVÁ Klaudia SVK 2005 CYKLO SPIŠ . /  Juniorky DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 158 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK . /  Juniorky DNF --- 30:57.2 --- 1:07:17.8 --- 1:41:14.9 --- 2:18:06.5 ---
--- 161 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Juniorky DNF --- 33:05.7 --- 1:08:47.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 163 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Juniorky DNF --- 26:58.1 --- 0:56:22.7 --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.