Kúpeľný duatlon 2022

Triathlon
DATE :18.9.2022 PLACE  :Trenčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 99 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:21.1 0:00:00.0 06:54.2 [2] 2 00:29.2 [8] 2 14:49.1 [2] 2 00:26.7 [12] 2 03:41.7 [2] 1
2 2 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:55.6 0:00:34.5 06:54.2 [2] 2 00:29.7 [9] 3 14:40.1 [1] 1 00:33.7 [14] 1 04:17.7 [11] 2
3 124 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:27.6 0:01:06.5 06:55.0 [4] 4 00:32.2 [13] 4 15:58.4 [4] 3 00:25.2 [9] 3 03:36.7 [1] 3
4 136 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Simona 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:56.1 0:01:34.9 07:31.2 [7] 7 00:28.2 [5] 7 15:36.9 [3] 4 00:21.5 [3] 4 03:58.2 [4] 4
5 212 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton 2009 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:05.1 0:01:44.0 06:49.0 [1] 1 00:27.2 [1] 1 16:29.5 [6] 5 00:22.2 [5] 5 03:57.1 [3] 5
6 75 athlete detail IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:39.9 0:02:18.7 07:28.5 [6] 6 00:28.9 [6] 6 16:05.7 [5] 6 00:24.1 [8] 6 04:12.4 [9] 6
7 203 athlete detail ZOLLER Áron 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:48.4 0:02:27.2 07:11.2 [5] 5 00:28.2 [4] 5 16:45.4 [7] 7 00:20.5 [1] 7 04:02.9 [8] 7
8 115 athlete detail LENGHART Markus 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:48.9 0:03:27.7 07:36.0 [8] 8 00:27.7 [2] 8 17:24.9 [9] 9 00:21.5 [2] 8 03:58.7 [5] 8
9 77 athlete detail JAKUŠÍK Šimon 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:30:26.6 0:04:05.4 07:44.0 [9] 9 00:32.7 [14] 9 17:10.8 [8] 8 00:26.0 [10] 9 04:32.9 [12] 9
10 81 athlete detail JASNICKÝ Jakub 2010 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:30:30.4 0:04:09.2 07:57.0 [10] 10 00:29.0 [7] 11 17:25.5 [10] 10 00:26.2 [11] 10 04:12.4 [10] 10
11 28 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:31:01.9 0:04:40.7 07:58.0 [11] 11 00:27.9 [3] 10 18:10.2 [13] 12 00:22.9 [6] 12 04:02.7 [7] 11
12 142 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:31:02.4 0:04:41.2 07:59.8 [12] 12 00:29.9 [10] 12 18:09.9 [12] 13 00:21.9 [4] 13 04:00.7 [6] 12
13 190 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:32:00.1 0:05:38.9 08:14.2 [13] 13 00:29.9 [11] 13 17:26.2 [11] 11 00:23.6 [7] 11 05:25.9 [13] 13
14 34 athlete detail CZUCZ Lukáš 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:35:22.6 0:09:01.4 09:27.5 [14] 14 00:29.9 [11] 14 19:23.8 [14] 14 00:31.7 [13] 14 05:29.4 [14] 14
--- 108 athlete detail KUBO Tomáš 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice . /  Žiaci mladší DSQ --- 07:26.5 [6] 6 00:28.7 [6] 6 18:27.2 [14] 12 00:21.6 [4] 11 04:08.9 [8] 11

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.