Kúpeľný duatlon 2022

Triathlon
DATE :18.9.2022 PLACE  :Trenčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 58 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:02.9 0:00:00.0 03:36.4 [1] 1 00:25.7 [2] 1 06:57.2 [4] 1 00:21.7 [2] 1 01:41.7 [1] 1
2 201 athlete detail ZIACIK Lucas 2012 PROLO - PROefekt team Lošonec 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:05.2 0:00:02.3 03:36.9 [2] 2 00:27.2 [5] 2 06:55.9 [2] 2 00:22.4 [3] 3 01:42.5 [3] 2
3 171 athlete detail ŠTUDENC Filip 2011 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:05.9 0:00:03.0 03:37.6 [3] 3 00:28.4 [7] 4 06:54.3 [1] 3 00:21.7 [1] 2 01:43.8 [4] 3
4 154 athlete detail PODSTRELENEC Tobias 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:15.9 0:00:13.0 03:40.1 [4] 4 00:26.0 [3] 5 06:56.4 [3] 4 00:23.7 [5] 4 01:49.5 [6] 4
5 71 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 4. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:21.9 0:00:19.0 03:40.1 [4] 4 00:25.2 [1] 3 06:58.9 [5] 5 00:23.5 [4] 5 01:54.0 [9] 5
6 27 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:04.4 0:01:01.5 03:52.6 [8] 8 00:26.2 [4] 7 07:29.4 [7] 6 00:24.2 [7] 6 01:51.8 [7] 6
7 98 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matej 2012 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:19.2 0:01:16.3 04:03.9 [13] 13 00:30.2 [12] 12 07:28.7 [6] 7 00:28.3 [14] 8 01:47.8 [5] 7
8 53 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:25.7 0:01:22.8 03:57.9 [9] 9 00:29.0 [9] 9 07:39.7 [11] 9 00:24.1 [6] 7 01:54.8 [12] 8
9 177 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:26.6 0:01:23.7 03:59.7 [10] 10 00:27.3 [6] 10 07:37.8 [10] 8 00:27.2 [9] 9 01:54.5 [10] 9
10 205 athlete detail ZAČKOVÁ Zoja 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:43.4 0:01:40.5 03:47.9 [7] 7 00:31.4 [15] 8 08:13.7 [18] 13 00:27.9 [13] 13 01:42.3 [2] 10
11 51 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:43.5 0:01:40.6 04:15.5 [20] 20 00:28.4 [8] 15 07:34.6 [9] 11 00:24.7 [8] 10 02:00.2 [16] 11
12 73 athlete detail ILLENČÍK Dominik 2011 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:44.6 0:01:41.7 04:02.2 [12] 12 00:29.4 [10] 11 07:46.1 [13] 10 00:31.9 [20] 11 01:54.7 [11] 12
13 193 athlete detail VOLNÝ Alexander 2012 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:52.6 0:01:49.7 04:10.6 [15] 15 00:36.0 [20] 17 07:40.2 [12] 12 00:27.9 [12] 12 01:57.7 [13] 13
14 110 athlete detail KUPKOVÁ Šarlota 2012 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:03.4 0:02:00.5 03:46.9 [6] 6 00:30.2 [11] 6 08:16.9 [20] 14 00:29.4 [18] 15 01:59.8 [15] 14
15 91 athlete detail KOBESOVÁ Dorota 2011 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:17.9 0:02:14.9 04:04.9 [14] 14 00:33.5 [18] 14 07:57.4 [14] 15 00:27.4 [11] 14 02:14.5 [23] 15
16 214 athlete detail DURANKA Jakub 2011 --- 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:18.3 0:02:15.4 04:01.9 [11] 11 00:32.7 [17] 13 08:03.2 [15] 16 00:29.4 [17] 16 02:11.0 [22] 16
17 47 athlete detail FEJDI Filip 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:19.3 0:02:16.4 04:40.5 [23] 23 00:31.6 [16] 23 07:31.4 [8] 17 00:28.4 [15] 17 02:07.2 [21] 17
18 89 athlete detail KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:27.7 0:02:24.8 04:13.4 [17] 17 00:30.9 [13] 16 08:14.5 [19] 18 00:27.2 [10] 18 02:01.5 [17] 18
19 103 athlete detail KRAĽOVANSKÁ Zara 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:31.8 0:02:28.9 04:20.1 [21] 21 00:34.8 [19] 21 08:05.9 [16] 20 00:28.4 [16] 19 02:02.5 [18] 19
20 150 athlete detail PISOŇ Lukáš 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:37.6 0:02:34.7 04:15.5 [19] 19 00:31.3 [14] 18 08:12.8 [17] 19 00:35.4 [22] 20 02:02.5 [19] 20
21 206 athlete detail KRAHULEC Jozef 2012 --- 12. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:52.9 0:02:50.0 04:10.6 [15] 15 00:36.7 [22] 19 08:37.2 [22] 22 00:35.5 [23] 22 01:52.7 [8] 21
22 82 athlete detail JELENČIAK Matúš 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 13. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:53.3 0:02:50.4 04:20.7 [22] 22 00:36.4 [21] 22 08:25.7 [21] 21 00:31.7 [19] 21 01:58.7 [14] 22
23 86 athlete detail KÁTLOVSKÁ Mária 2012 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:16:45.2 0:03:42.3 04:14.4 [18] 18 00:37.2 [23] 20 09:14.7 [23] 23 00:34.2 [21] 23 02:04.5 [20] 23
--- 119 athlete detail LUKACOVICOVA Daniela 2012 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly . /  Žiačky nádeje A DNS --- --- --- 05:14.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- 17:28.8 [-] ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.