Kúpeľný duatlon 2022

Triathlon
DATE :18.9.2022 PLACE  :Trenčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 60 athlete detail HALVONÍK Patrik 2014 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 1. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:05.8 0:00:00.0 01:44.0 [3] 3 00:27.7 [2] 3 03:43.9 [1] 1 00:25.7 [4] 1 00:44.3 [5] 1
2 70 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Leonard 2014 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:10.5 0:00:04.6 01:41.5 [1] 1 00:27.7 [1] 1 03:56.2 [2] 2 00:22.4 [1] 2 00:42.5 [3] 2
3 183 athlete detail TULEJA Tomas 2013 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:27.5 0:00:21.6 01:54.5 [7] 7 00:29.5 [4] 5 03:56.4 [3] 3 00:24.4 [3] 3 00:42.5 [2] 3
4 172 athlete detail ŠTUDENC Jakub 2013 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 4. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:29.2 0:00:23.4 01:42.5 [2] 2 00:28.5 [3] 2 04:13.7 [8] 4 00:22.4 [2] 4 00:42.0 [1] 4
5 126 athlete detail MASNICOVÁ Sofia 2014 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 1. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:07:51.2 0:00:45.4 01:53.5 [6] 6 00:40.7 [20] 10 03:57.4 [4] 5 00:29.4 [12] 5 00:50.0 [10] 5
6 164 athlete detail SPÁL Filip 2013 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 5. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:53.8 0:00:48.0 01:59.0 [11] 11 00:32.2 [7] 7 04:07.2 [5] 6 00:25.9 [5] 6 00:49.3 [9] 6
7 23 athlete detail BULÍK Alexander 2015 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:03.0 0:00:57.1 01:56.1 [9] 9 00:33.8 [10] 6 04:15.8 [9] 7 00:26.2 [6] 7 00:51.0 [11] 7
8 30 athlete detail CAPEK Timotej 2013 REABA - Realiz sport team 7. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:06.0 0:01:00.1 01:52.8 [5] 5 00:38.9 [18] 8 04:16.2 [10] 8 00:29.2 [11] 8 00:48.7 [8] 8
9 67 athlete detail HOMZA Marek 2013 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 8. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:13.0 0:01:07.1 02:00.5 [12] 12 00:37.4 [14] 14 04:13.5 [7] 9 00:28.2 [10] 9 00:53.2 [13] 9
10 167 athlete detail ŠIŠKOVÁ Eliška 2014 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:16.8 0:01:10.9 01:55.3 [8] 8 00:37.5 [15] 9 04:21.7 [12] 11 00:33.7 [16] 10 00:48.5 [7] 10
11 56 athlete detail GRIGEROVA Viktoria 2013 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:21.5 0:01:15.6 01:48.8 [4] 4 00:32.5 [8] 4 04:33.2 [13] 10 00:42.7 [20] 12 00:44.2 [4] 11
12 192 athlete detail VOLNÁ Hana 2014 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:33.2 0:01:27.4 02:11.8 [19] 19 00:38.6 [17] 20 04:17.0 [11] 13 00:29.9 [13] 13 00:55.7 [15] 12
13 14 athlete detail BOOR Viliam 2013 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 9. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:34.2 0:01:28.4 02:18.8 [21] 21 00:30.7 [5] 19 04:11.9 [6] 12 00:27.2 [7] 11 01:05.5 [21] 13
14 180 athlete detail TOKARČÍK Zara Nicol 2013 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 5. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:35.1 0:01:29.2 02:02.5 [16] 16 00:33.6 [9] 12 04:33.8 [14] 14 00:33.2 [15] 14 00:51.8 [12] 14
15 161 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Tereza 2014 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:44.2 0:01:38.4 02:02.3 [15] 15 00:32.1 [6] 11 04:54.9 [18] 16 00:28.0 [9] 15 00:46.7 [6] 15
16 72 athlete detail HREHOVČÍKOVÁ Eliska 2014 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:56.0 0:01:50.1 02:01.8 [14] 14 00:38.4 [16] 15 04:48.2 [16] 15 00:30.9 [14] 16 00:56.5 [16] 16
17 157 athlete detail POTÚČEK Adam 2014 MTBBA - MTB Kolečko 10. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:09:12.0 0:02:06.1 01:58.8 [10] 10 00:48.9 [22] 18 04:51.3 [17] 18 00:34.9 [18] 17 00:58.0 [18] 17
18 101 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Tamara 2013 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 8. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:09:16.5 0:02:10.6 02:01.5 [13] 13 00:35.0 [11] 13 05:16.9 [20] 19 00:27.7 [8] 18 00:55.1 [14] 18
19 178 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Michaela 2014 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 9. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:09:31.0 0:02:25.1 02:09.5 [18] 18 00:35.7 [12] 17 04:45.4 [15] 17 00:58.9 [22] 19 01:01.3 [20] 19
20 185 athlete detail UKROPEC Alan 2014 - nezistený - 11. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:09:35.6 0:02:29.7 02:04.0 [17] 17 00:36.6 [13] 16 05:19.0 [21] 20 00:34.7 [17] 20 01:01.1 [19] 20
21 52 athlete detail GATYÁŠ Matej 2013 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 12. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:09:46.0 0:02:40.1 02:18.5 [20] 20 00:40.7 [19] 21 05:09.4 [19] 21 00:39.9 [19] 21 00:57.2 [17] 21
22 50 athlete detail FLIMEL William 2014 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:10:28.7 0:03:22.8 02:24.8 [22] 22 00:43.7 [21] 22 05:26.7 [22] 22 00:43.4 [21] 22 01:10.0 [22] 22
23 148 athlete detail PILCOVÁ Vanda 2014 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 10. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:11:21.7 0:04:15.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 23
--- 4 athlete detail BABIAK Hugo 2013 TMOOD - Triathlon mood . /  Žiaci nádeje B DNF --- 01:44.5 [-] --- 02:13.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.