Senecký beh okolo Slnečných jazier

Running
DATE :24.9.2022 PLACE  :Senec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 428 athlete detail STIGLIC Maxim SVK 2015 PUMA Senec 1. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:13 0:00:00
2 424 athlete detail BIELIK Alexander SVK 2015 Slnečnica 2. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:17 0:00:04
3 15 athlete detail BITTEROVÁ Johana SVK 2015 SZŠ Kysucká Senec 1. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:17 0:00:04
4 418 athlete detail JUHOS Samuel SVK 2016 --- 3. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:20 0:00:07
5 47 athlete detail PATAI Viktor SVK 2015 ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 4. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:26 0:00:13
6 136 athlete detail RAKÚSOVÁ Adela SVK 2016 City Runners Trnava 2. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:30 0:00:17
7 401 athlete detail PALCOVÁ Sabina SVK 2015 ZŠ Tajovského 3. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:31 0:00:18
8 113 athlete detail KRIŽAN Dominik SVK 2015 --- 5. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:33 0:00:20
9 29 athlete detail BOLDIŠOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2016 ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 4. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:33 0:00:20
10 429 athlete detail KLENOVICS Márk SVK 2016 ZŠs Vjm 6. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:33 0:00:20
11 407 athlete detail PETERKA Luka SVK 2015 ZŠ Tajovského 7. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:34 0:00:21
12 5 athlete detail HULÍK Hugo SVK 2017 MŠ Kollárova Senec 8. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:34 0:00:21
13 20 athlete detail MEGOVÁ Ivana SVK 2015 SZŠ Kysucká Senec 5. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:35 0:00:22
14 452 athlete detail LIŠTÍK Sebastián SVK 2016 ZŠ Félix 9. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:35 0:00:22
15 110 athlete detail KOSIERADZKA Lucia SVK 2015 AK Puma Senec/ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 6. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:36 0:00:23
16 104 athlete detail JAMBRICHOVÁ Emma SVK 2015 ABC Kraso Liptovský Mikuláš 7. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:36 0:00:23
17 435 athlete detail MUVOVÁ Stella SVK 2017 --- 8. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:37 0:00:24
18 59 athlete detail KUČAROVÁ Ada SVK 2015 ZŠ Kysucká Senec 9. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:37 0:00:24
19 18 athlete detail KUFFOVÁ Lara SVK 2015 SZŠ Kysucká Senec 10. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:38 0:00:25
20 406 athlete detail MUDRÁK Hugo SVK 2016 ZŠ Mlynská Senec 10. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:38 0:00:25
21 434 athlete detail GALVÁNEK Oscar SVK 2016 MŠ Kollárova Senec 11. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:40 0:00:27
22 17 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Adelka SVK 2016 SZŠ Kysucká Senec 11. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:40 0:00:27
23 55 athlete detail VRABCOVA Karolina SVK 2016 ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 12. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:40 0:00:27
24 50 athlete detail ŠIPOŠOVÁ Svetlana SVK 2016 AK Puma Senec/ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 13. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:41 0:00:28
25 64 athlete detail RAČKO Tomáš SVK 2015 ZŠ Kysucká Senec 12. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:42 0:00:29
26 109 athlete detail KÁNOVÁ Viktória SVK 2016 --- 14. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:42 0:00:29
27 461 athlete detail FÁBRY Miroslav SVK 2015 --- 13. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:43 0:00:30
28 46 athlete detail PAPP Rastislav SVK 2016 ZŠ J.G. Tajovského Senec 14. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:43 0:00:30
29 391 athlete detail POZSÁR Samuel SVK 2016 ZŠ Kysucká Senec 15. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:46 0:00:33
30 2 athlete detail DILLANE Ben SVK 2016 MSK Senec/MŠ Fándlyho Senec 16. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:47 0:00:34
31 124 athlete detail MUCHA Jakub SVK 2017 --- 17. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:47 0:00:34
32 415 athlete detail MESZÁROS Oliver SVK 2016 ZŠ Szma 18. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:49 0:00:36
33 437 athlete detail FAJČÍKOVÁ Terézia SVK 2015 --- 15. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:49 0:00:36
34 388 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jakub SVK 2016 SZŠ Kysucká Senec 19. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:51 0:00:38
35 145 athlete detail SLOVAKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2016 Smelá žabka Senec 16. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:40
36 134 athlete detail PELECH Dominik HUN 2015 Rajka 20. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:01:54 0:00:41
37 453 athlete detail LIŠTÍK Mia SVK 2018 MŠ Kollárova Senec 17. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:54 0:00:41
38 6 athlete detail ŠMAHOVSKÁ Stella SVK 2016 MŠ Kollárova Senec 18. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:42
39 83 athlete detail BIZIKOVA Nelka SVK 2017 --- 19. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:42
40 463 athlete detail LUKÁSZ Leonard SVK 2016 --- 21. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:00 0:00:47
41 93 athlete detail ĎURKOVIČ Filip SVK 2017 --- 22. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:00 0:00:47
42 123 athlete detail MUDRAK Jakub SVK 2017 Smelá žabka Senec 23. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:01 0:00:48
43 111 athlete detail KOVÁČ Jakub SVK 2017 Smelá žabka Senec 24. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:04 0:00:51
44 153 athlete detail ZALUBELOVÁ Karolína SVK 2017 --- 20. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:04 0:00:51
45 447 athlete detail WOLLNER Richard SVK 2017 --- 25. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:04 0:00:51
46 13 athlete detail HUSKA Viliam Peter SVK 2018 STG Svaty Jur/MŠ Ovoda 26. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:06 0:00:53
47 410 athlete detail JOVANOVIČ Danielko SVK 2017 Gabko 27. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:06 0:00:53
48 4 athlete detail BRITVÍK Oliver SVK 2017 MŠ Kollárova Senec 28. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:55
49 87 athlete detail BURY Amelia SVK 2018 --- 21. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:59
50 65 athlete detail VIDROVÁ Júlia SVK 2015 Boxerna Senec /ZŠ Kysucká Senec 22. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:13 0:01:00
51 14 athlete detail VIDRA Tibor SVK 2018 Boxerna Senec /MŠ Slnečné jazerá Senec 29. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:13 0:01:00
52 66 athlete detail VINCZEOVÁ Nela SVK 2015 ZŠ Kysucká Senec 23. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:17 0:01:04
53 82 athlete detail BIZIKOVA Lianka SVK 2019 --- 24. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:21 0:01:08
54 427 athlete detail ŠIFFEL Eduard SVK 2017 --- 30. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:26 0:01:13
55 460 athlete detail FÁBRYOVÁ Sára SVK 2019 --- 25. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:26 0:01:13
56 112 athlete detail KOVÁČ Matej SVK 2019 --- 31. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:30 0:01:17
57 12 athlete detail STRESNYÁK Alex Gabriel SVK 2018 MŠ Kysucká Senec 32. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:35 0:01:22
58 132 athlete detail PAVOLKO Jakub SVK 2017 MŠ Blatné 33. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:36 0:01:23
59 95 athlete detail FABIAN Adam SVK 2019 --- 34. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:38 0:01:25
60 9 athlete detail KUFFA Lucas SVK 2018 MŠ Kysucká Senec 35. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:02:38 0:01:25
61 3 athlete detail BOBÁK Amanda SVK 2019 MŠ Kollárova Senec 26. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:02:49 0:01:36
62 412 athlete detail PETROVIČOVÁ Viktória SVK 2019 --- 27. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:03:06 0:01:53
63 416 athlete detail MESZÁROS Zoltán SVK 2019 Szma 36. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:03:11 0:01:58
64 88 athlete detail CZERE Catherine SVK 2019 --- 28. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:03:12 0:01:59
65 419 athlete detail LUBELLAN Adam SVK 2019 --- 37. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:03:28 0:02:15
66 426 athlete detail ŠIFFELOVÁ Paulína SVK 2019 --- 29. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:03:28 0:02:15
67 464 athlete detail KOLESNYK Katarína SVK 2020 --- 30. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:04:50 0:03:37
68 84 athlete detail BOBÁK Tobias SVK 2020 --- 38. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:05:21 0:04:08
69 117 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Dianka SVK 2020 --- 31. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:05:35 0:04:22
70 454 athlete detail BERTÓKOVÁ Soňa SVK 2021 --- 32. /  Dievčatá do 7 rokov 0:05:37 0:04:24
71 411 athlete detail ŠMAHOVSKÝ Artur SVK 2019 Gabko 39. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:05:42 0:04:29
72 445 athlete detail ABIA Benjamin SVK 2019 --- 40. /  Chlapci do 7 rokov 0:05:58 0:04:45
--- 446 athlete detail WOLLNER Matej SVK 2015 ZŠ Tajovského . /  Chlapci do 7 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.