MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 1 athlete detail CINK Ondřej 1990 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 1. /  Men Elite 1:25:23.3 0:00:00.0 11:46.9 [4] 4 11:50.0 [1] 1 12:11.6 [2] 1 12:10.6 [1] 1 0:12:25.4 [1] 1 12:32.9 [2] 1 12:25.6 [3] 1
2 16 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1985 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 2. /  Men Elite 1:25:51.3 0:00:27.9 12:01.5 [8] 8 12:10.6 [5] 6 12:22.9 [7] 5 12:24.9 [3] 5 0:12:29.1 [4] 5 12:14.1 [1] 4 12:07.9 [1] 2
3 6 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Men Elite 1:25:58.5 0:00:35.2 11:46.0 [2] 2 11:59.1 [2] 3 12:16.4 [4] 2 12:29.9 [5] 3 0:12:28.4 [2] 2 12:33.1 [4] 2 12:25.4 [2] 3
4 5 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Muži U23 1:26:00.3 0:00:37.0 11:40.0 [1] 1 12:01.9 [3] 2 12:19.9 [5] 3 12:29.6 [4] 2 0:12:28.9 [3] 3 12:32.9 [3] 3 12:26.9 [4] 4
5 7 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek 1990 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 4. /  Men Elite 1:26:47.5 0:01:24.2 11:47.0 [5] 5 12:06.6 [4] 4 12:16.4 [3] 4 12:21.9 [2] 4 0:12:41.6 [6] 4 12:37.4 [6] 5 12:56.4 [7] 5
6 4 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan 1986 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 5. /  Men Elite 1:26:58.3 0:01:34.9 12:01.8 [9] 9 12:21.9 [6] 9 12:20.1 [6] 7 12:32.1 [6] 6 0:12:30.4 [5] 6 12:34.9 [5] 6 12:36.9 [6] 6
7 10 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef 1998 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 6. /  Men Elite 1:28:34.3 0:03:10.9 11:53.4 [7] 7 12:29.4 [8] 7 12:39.4 [9] 8 12:42.6 [7] 7 0:12:54.4 [8] 7 12:57.1 [9] 7 12:57.6 [9] 7
8 9 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj 1997 Multicraft MTB team 7. /  Men Elite 1:29:28.5 0:04:05.2 11:47.5 [6] 6 12:35.9 [9] 8 13:11.9 [11] 10 12:48.4 [8] 9 0:12:49.1 [7] 8 12:49.9 [8] 8 13:25.6 [11] 8
9 3 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan 2002 ROUVY Specialized 2. /  Muži U23 1:31:05.2 0:05:41.9 11:46.8 [3] 3 12:24.9 [7] 5 12:31.6 [8] 6 13:04.4 [11] 8 0:13:25.9 [13] 9 13:39.3 [17] 9 14:12.2 [17] 9
10 8 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 3. /  Muži U23 1:31:11.7 0:05:48.4 12:16.0 [11] 11 12:49.9 [11] 11 13:15.1 [12] 13 12:57.1 [9] 10 0:13:24.6 [9] 10 13:52.6 [22] 11 12:36.1 [5] 10
11 14 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Muži U23 1:32:09.7 0:06:46.4 12:47.3 [14] 14 12:39.1 [10] 12 12:54.1 [10] 11 12:57.9 [10] 11 0:13:24.9 [10] 11 13:51.1 [21] 10 13:35.1 [12] 11
12 11 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 8. /  Men Elite 1:32:18.7 0:06:55.4 12:03.5 [10] 10 12:59.9 [13] 10 13:17.4 [13] 12 13:26.4 [14] 12 0:13:43.4 [18] 12 13:40.9 [18] 12 13:07.1 [10] 12
13 18 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 9. /  Men Elite 1:32:20.5 0:06:57.2 12:46.5 [12] 12 13:01.4 [15] 15 13:43.4 [20] 16 13:18.4 [13] 14 0:13:24.9 [11] 14 13:08.4 [13] 13 12:57.4 [8] 13
14 13 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 10. /  Men Elite 1:33:53.2 0:08:29.8 12:48.0 [15] 15 12:58.9 [12] 13 13:20.4 [14] 14 13:28.1 [16] 13 0:13:38.9 [17] 13 13:39.1 [16] 14 13:59.6 [16] 14
15 26 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel 2001 MONDRAKER Racing team 5. /  Muži U23 1:34:05.5 0:08:42.1 13:16.5 [24] 24 13:13.6 [17] 22 13:28.6 [16] 19 13:08.1 [12] 15 0:13:25.4 [12] 15 13:44.4 [19] 15 13:48.6 [13] 15
16 12 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír 1998 ROUVY Specialized 11. /  Men Elite 1:34:51.9 0:09:28.6 12:47.0 [13] 13 13:00.4 [14] 14 13:43.1 [19] 15 13:36.6 [17] 16 0:13:58.1 [22] 16 13:57.6 [24] 17 13:48.8 [14] 16
17 19 athlete detail BÁRTEK David 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 12. /  Men Elite 1:36:10.2 0:10:46.9 12:49.8 [17] 17 13:32.1 [22] 17 13:49.6 [21] 20 14:04.8 [24] 20 0:14:00.6 [24] 19 13:54.4 [23] 21 13:58.6 [15] 17
18 23 athlete detail LEPKA Filip 2003 URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team 6. /  Muži U23 1:36:43.7 0:11:20.4 12:49.5 [16] 16 13:32.4 [23] 17 13:36.1 [17] 18 13:43.6 [18] 18 0:14:01.6 [25] 18 14:22.6 [27] 20 14:37.6 [19] 18
19 29 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Muži U23 1:37:00.5 0:11:37.1 13:23.0 [28] 28 13:27.1 [19] 25 13:38.8 [18] 21 13:47.2 [20] 19 0:14:05.8 [29] 20 14:06.1 [25] 25 14:32.2 [18] 19
20 21 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub 2003 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 8. /  Muži U23 1:40:36.4 0:15:13.1 13:16.0 [23] 23 13:13.6 [16] 21 13:26.9 [15] 17 13:26.6 [15] 17 0:13:48.6 [19] 17 13:50.8 [20] 16 19:33.6 [20] 20
21 32 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán 2000 CAT Trenčín 9. /  Muži U23 1:21:52.0 - 1 Lap(s) 12:55.8 [20] 20 13:37.6 [25] 23 14:07.3 [30] 24 14:09.0 [26] 22 0:14:04.5 [28] 21 12:57.6 [10] 18 --- ---
22 33 athlete detail HOLUB Filip 2003 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 10. /  Muži U23 1:22:03.6 - 1 Lap(s) 13:19.8 [25] 25 13:30.6 [21] 26 14:04.9 [29] 26 14:34.4 [34] 27 0:13:54.4 [20] 26 12:39.5 [7] 19 --- ---
23 24 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav 2003 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 11. /  Muži U23 1:22:18.8 - 1 Lap(s) 12:52.8 [18] 18 13:34.4 [24] 19 14:02.1 [26] 23 14:04.6 [23] 21 0:14:24.8 [34] 22 13:19.8 [14] 22 --- ---
24 38 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 12. /  Muži U23 1:22:21.1 - 1 Lap(s) 13:38.2 [30] 30 13:46.1 [26] 28 13:59.4 [24] 27 13:50.9 [21] 25 0:14:01.6 [25] 23 13:04.7 [12] 23 --- ---
25 22 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub 2003 ROUVY Specialized 13. /  Muži U23 1:22:27.8 - 1 Lap(s) 13:23.5 [29] 29 14:11.6 [32] 29 13:58.6 [23] 30 14:11.9 [28] 28 0:13:37.7 [15] 25 13:04.3 [11] 24 --- ---
26 37 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Muži U23 1:22:57.3 - 1 Lap(s) 13:42.5 [33] 33 13:53.1 [29] 30 13:52.9 [22] 29 14:01.1 [22] 26 0:13:55.1 [21] 27 13:32.3 [15] 26 --- ---
27 28 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 15. /  Muži U23 1:23:30.3 - 1 Lap(s) 13:02.8 [21] 21 13:46.4 [27] 24 14:04.1 [27] 25 14:15.9 [29] 23 0:14:13.6 [30] 24 14:07.4 [26] 27 --- ---
28 20 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 13. /  Men Elite 1:09:38.5 - 2 Lap(s) 13:06.5 [22] 22 13:22.1 [18] 20 14:00.4 [25] 22 14:44.6 [35] 24 0:14:24.8 [33] 28 --- --- --- ---
29 41 athlete detail NAVAŘÍK Robert 1996 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 14. /  Men Elite 1:10:25.6 - 2 Lap(s) 13:22.5 [26] 26 13:49.4 [28] 27 14:15.8 [31] 28 14:54.9 [39] 29 0:14:02.8 [27] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 42 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 16. /  Muži U23 1:10:48.0 - 2 Lap(s) 14:19.0 [38] 38 14:13.4 [33] 35 14:04.9 [28] 32 14:32.4 [33] 31 0:13:38.2 [16] 30 --- --- --- ---
31 44 athlete detail RAKUS Ondřej 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 17. /  Muži U23 1:11:09.5 - 2 Lap(s) 14:17.3 [37] 37 14:10.3 [31] 34 14:15.9 [32] 34 14:27.4 [31] 32 0:13:58.5 [23] 31 --- --- --- ---
32 30 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 18. /  Muži U23 1:11:14.1 - 2 Lap(s) 13:23.0 [27] 27 14:49.4 [37] 33 14:32.8 [34] 35 14:52.9 [37] 35 0:13:35.8 [14] 32 --- --- --- ---
33 27 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 15. /  Men Elite 1:11:27.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:54.0 [19] 19 13:27.3 [20] 16 15:49.2 [43] 31 14:53.1 [38] 30 0:14:23.3 [32] 33 --- --- --- ---
34 43 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 19. /  Muži U23 1:11:45.9 - 2 Lap(s) 14:00.8 [35] 35 14:05.1 [30] 32 14:33.3 [35] 33 14:48.1 [36] 34 0:14:18.4 [31] 34 --- --- --- ---
35 47 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 20. /  Muži U23 0:57:24.5 - 3 Lap(s) 13:42.3 [32] 32 14:23.1 [34] 31 15:10.1 [40] 36 14:08.8 [25] 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 34 athlete detail SZCEPANSKI Lukáš 2003 SUPERIOR RIDERS 21. /  Muži U23 0:58:09.7 - 3 Lap(s) 13:59.2 [34] 34 14:35.6 [35] 36 15:05.6 [39] 37 14:29.1 [32] 36 --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 35 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 16. /  Men Elite 0:58:16.8 - 3 Lap(s) 14:52.5 [42] 42 14:40.8 [36] 39 14:59.4 [38] 40 13:43.9 [19] 37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 45 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj 2002 MORAVEC Team 22. /  Muži U23 0:58:41.0 - 3 Lap(s) 14:06.3 [36] 36 15:00.8 [38] 37 15:16.8 [42] 38 14:16.9 [30] 38 --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 46 athlete detail LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 17. /  Men Elite 0:58:47.1 - 3 Lap(s) 14:37.7 [41] 41 15:03.1 [39] 40 14:54.3 [36] 41 14:11.7 [27] 39 --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 39 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan 2001 Cyklo Atom 23. /  Muži U23 0:59:13.8 - 3 Lap(s) 13:40.0 [31] 31 15:33.1 [42] 38 08:21.8 [1] 9 21:38.8 [40] 40 --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 40 athlete detail VLAS Jakub 2003 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 24. /  Muži U23 0:44:25.5 - 4 Lap(s) 14:28.5 [39] 39 15:26.5 [40] 41 14:30.3 [33] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 36 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 25. /  Muži U23 0:45:16.2 - 4 Lap(s) 14:29.5 [40] 40 15:32.6 [41] 42 15:14.0 [41] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 48 athlete detail MATĚJKA Ondřej 2003 ROUVY Specialized 26. /  Muži U23 0:45:33.9 - 4 Lap(s) 14:53.7 [43] 43 15:44.0 [43] 43 14:56.1 [37] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2 athlete detail VASTL Jan 1995 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team . /  Men Elite DNF --- 11:46.0 [-] --- 23:58.4 [-] --- 36:23.8 [-] --- 49:15.8 [-] --- 1:02:07.7 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail BULIS Roman 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Men Elite DNF --- 14:00.2 [-] --- 30:07.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal 2003 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 13:42.0 [-] --- 27:57.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.