MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 501 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie 2007 CP team 1. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:24.6 0:00:00.0 14:29.3 [1] 1 15:32.8 [1] 1 16:22.4 [2] 1
2 504 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:47:22.0 0:00:57.4 14:45.3 [2] 2 16:07.6 [2] 2 16:29.1 [4] 2
3 506 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 3. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:11.5 0:01:46.9 15:30.5 [4] 4 16:11.2 [3] 3 16:29.7 [5] 3
4 507 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 4. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:34.3 0:02:09.7 15:47.0 [8] 8 16:19.8 [4] 5 16:27.3 [3] 4
5 502 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 5. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:53.8 0:02:29.2 15:03.5 [3] 3 16:43.1 [5] 4 17:07.1 [9] 5
6 508 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 6. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:49:07.8 0:02:43.2 15:59.3 [10] 10 16:46.1 [6] 8 16:22.4 [1] 6
7 512 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:49:15.8 0:02:51.2 15:43.5 [6] 6 16:54.8 [9] 7 16:37.3 [6] 7
8 509 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 8. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:49:58.3 0:03:33.7 15:46.5 [7] 7 16:49.6 [7] 6 17:22.1 [10] 8
9 518 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Veronika 2007 SPORTREG 9. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:26.5 0:04:01.9 15:57.7 [9] 9 16:53.8 [8] 9 17:34.8 [11] 9
10 503 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:32.0 0:04:07.4 15:42.0 [5] 5 17:13.8 [11] 10 17:36.1 [12] 10
11 505 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 11. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:32.8 0:04:08.2 16:08.0 [11] 11 17:18.3 [12] 11 17:06.4 [8] 11
12 514 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 12. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:33.4 0:04:08.8 16:25.7 [13] 13 17:08.8 [10] 12 16:58.8 [7] 12
13 511 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:53:43.2 0:07:18.6 17:39.2 [17] 17 17:58.0 [13] 13 18:06.0 [13] 13
14 513 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 14. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:54:48.7 0:08:24.1 16:10.5 [12] 12 20:20.1 [20] 16 18:18.1 [14] 14
15 516 athlete detail STŘÍBNÁ Julie 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 15. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:55:02.2 0:08:37.6 17:04.2 [15] 15 18:42.6 [14] 14 19:15.3 [15] 15
16 521 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 16. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:55:22.2 0:08:57.6 16:45.0 [14] 14 19:05.1 [16] 15 19:32.1 [18] 16
17 525 athlete detail SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina 2007 JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR Cycling 17. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:55:56.0 0:09:31.4 17:46.2 [18] 18 --- --- --- 17
18 528 athlete detail TLAMKOVÁ Barbora 2007 MORAVEC Team 18. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:56:08.7 0:09:44.1 17:34.2 [16] 16 19:06.1 [17] 17 19:28.3 [17] 18
19 517 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 19. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:56:20.7 0:09:56.1 17:55.0 [20] 20 19:01.3 [15] 19 19:24.3 [16] 19
20 515 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 20. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:56:29.5 0:10:04.9 17:48.5 [19] 19 19:07.1 [18] 18 19:33.8 [19] 20
21 524 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 21. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:58:51.0 0:12:26.4 18:28.5 [22] 22 20:05.6 [19] 20 20:16.8 [21] 21
22 530 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 22. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:59:09.7 0:12:45.1 18:17.0 [21] 21 20:29.6 [22] 21 20:23.1 [22] 22
23 523 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Anna 2007 Hiero racing team 23. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 1:00:01.6 0:13:37.0 19:43.5 [26] 26 20:27.3 [21] 23 19:50.7 [20] 23
24 519 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika 2007 kola-bbm.cz 24. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 1:01:08.1 0:14:43.5 18:39.2 [23] 23 20:49.3 [23] 22 21:39.5 [23] 24
25 529 athlete detail PETRŮ Anna 2007 BIKE PRO RACING 25. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 1:04:20.7 0:17:56.1 19:36.2 [25] 25 22:13.3 [25] 25 22:31.1 [24] 25
26 527 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 26. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 1:05:57.7 0:19:33.1 19:23.5 [24] 24 21:51.6 [24] 24 24:42.5 [25] 26
--- 522 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Hiero racing team . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNF --- 21:22.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 526 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora 2007 SUPERIOR RIDERS . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNF --- 18:51.7 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 510 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 520 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.