MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 101 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 Liv ELMTRADE Racing 1. /  Ženy 1:28:49.1 0:00:00.0 13:46.5 [1] 1 14:35.4 [1] 1 14:47.1 [1] 1 15:05.6 [1] 1 15:08.4 [1] 1 15:25.9 [2] 1
2 104 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 2002 kola-bbm.cz 1. /  Ženy U23 1:29:40.5 0:00:51.4 14:10.7 [3] 3 14:52.2 [3] 3 15:05.9 [3] 4 15:11.9 [3] 3 15:16.8 [3] 3 15:02.9 [1] 2
3 103 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Ženy 1:30:14.5 0:01:25.4 14:03.8 [2] 2 14:59.4 [4] 4 15:03.9 [2] 2 15:06.3 [2] 2 15:15.1 [2] 2 15:45.9 [3] 3
4 102 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Ženy 1:31:46.5 0:02:57.4 14:15.5 [4] 4 14:42.4 [2] 2 15:09.1 [4] 2 15:23.6 [4] 4 15:59.1 [5] 4 16:16.6 [5] 4
5 108 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 4. /  Ženy 1:34:11.8 0:05:22.7 14:45.3 [6] 6 15:36.1 [5] 5 15:47.6 [5] 5 15:59.8 [6] 5 15:49.6 [4] 5 16:13.1 [4] 5
6 106 athlete detail PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora 1996 Multicraft MTB team 5. /  Ženy 1:35:03.8 0:06:14.7 14:57.8 [9] 9 15:51.3 [7] 8 15:59.6 [7] 7 15:50.6 [5] 6 16:00.6 [6] 6 16:23.6 [6] 6
7 110 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta 2003 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 2. /  Ženy U23 1:37:11.0 0:08:21.9 14:55.8 [8] 8 15:43.1 [6] 6 15:58.3 [6] 6 16:33.8 [8] 7 16:57.8 [10] 7 17:01.9 [9] 7
8 111 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1979 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 6. /  Ženy 1:37:52.5 0:09:03.4 15:41.3 [12] 12 16:19.6 [10] 11 16:28.5 [9] 10 16:17.7 [7] 9 16:20.8 [7] 8 16:44.4 [7] 8
9 112 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1997 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 7. /  Ženy 1:38:36.4 0:09:47.3 15:31.0 [10] 10 16:06.8 [9] 10 16:28.3 [8] 9 16:41.3 [9] 10 16:49.9 [9] 9 16:58.8 [8] 9
10 107 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Ženy U23 1:39:11.5 0:10:22.4 14:43.5 [5] 5 15:55.6 [8] 7 16:33.3 [10] 8 17:06.8 [11] 8 17:26.7 [12] 10 17:25.3 [10] 10
11 109 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 4. /  Ženy U23 1:23:49.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:48.5 [13] 13 17:11.4 [13] 13 16:58.1 [11] 12 17:02.3 [10] 11 16:49.1 [8] 11 --- ---
12 113 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Ženy U23 1:25:58.2 - 1 Lap(s) 15:41.0 [11] 11 17:09.8 [12] 12 17:48.6 [12] 13 17:53.1 [14] 12 17:25.4 [11] 12 --- ---
13 105 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 2001 ROUVY Specialized 6. /  Ženy U23 1:29:53.1 - 1 Lap(s) 14:53.3 [7] 7 16:30.8 [11] 9 18:23.3 [15] 11 20:15.3 [15] 14 19:50.1 [13] 13 --- ---
14 114 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 2003 LAWI junior team 7. /  Ženy U23 1:08:59.8 - 2 Lap(s) 16:10.8 [14] 14 17:35.5 [14] 14 18:03.2 [13] 14 17:10.2 [12] 13 --- --- --- ---
15 116 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 8. /  Ženy U23 1:10:27.2 - 2 Lap(s) 17:10.8 [15] 15 17:52.8 [15] 15 18:04.6 [14] 15 17:18.9 [13] 15 --- --- --- ---
16 117 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie 2003 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 9. /  Ženy U23 0:58:07.5 - 3 Lap(s) 18:15.3 [16] 16 20:08.5 [16] 16 19:43.6 [16] 16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 115 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina 1987 CK LOKO Rakovník . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:32.8 [-] --- 34:59.9 [-] --- 54:33.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.