MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 601 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:07.8 0:00:00.0 12:25.3 [1] 1 13:20.5 [2] 2 13:00.1 [1] 1 0:13:21.8 [1] 1
2 603 athlete detail FRIEDEL David 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 2. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:27.1 0:00:19.3 12:25.4 [2] 2 13:20.1 [1] 1 13:05.9 [2] 2 0:13:35.6 [2] 2
3 604 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav 2006 LAWI junior team 3. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:58.5 0:01:50.7 12:53.6 [3] 3 13:37.6 [5] 4 13:50.9 [5] 5 0:13:36.2 [3] 3
4 602 athlete detail VAŠUT David 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 4. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:58.8 0:01:51.0 12:53.6 [3] 3 13:37.1 [4] 3 13:50.6 [4] 3 0:13:37.4 [4] 4
5 607 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Aleš 2007 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 5. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:18.8 0:02:11.0 12:55.6 [6] 6 13:36.4 [3] 5 13:49.9 [3] 4 0:13:56.9 [6] 5
6 605 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 6. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:46.8 0:02:39.0 12:54.1 [5] 5 13:48.1 [6] 6 14:02.1 [7] 6 0:14:02.4 [7] 6
7 622 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:11.3 0:03:03.5 13:27.1 [15] 15 13:48.8 [7] 8 14:00.0 [6] 8 0:13:55.4 [5] 7
8 608 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 8. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:24.7 0:03:16.9 13:07.4 [7] 7 14:00.1 [9] 7 14:07.9 [8] 7 0:14:09.2 [8] 8
9 615 athlete detail MUŠÁLEK Jakub 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 9. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:07.3 0:03:59.5 13:23.9 [9] 9 13:52.9 [8] 9 14:16.6 [9] 9 0:14:33.9 [12] 9
10 619 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:22.3 0:04:14.5 13:25.6 [13] 13 14:06.6 [12] 11 14:38.5 [13] 11 0:14:11.4 [9] 10
11 611 athlete detail HABR Jakub 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 11. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:33.6 0:04:25.8 13:26.9 [14] 14 14:22.1 [16] 13 14:20.9 [10] 10 0:14:23.6 [11] 11
12 659 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 12. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:43.4 0:04:35.5 13:51.1 [25] 25 14:13.1 [13] 16 14:26.1 [12] 14 0:14:12.9 [10] 12
13 612 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 13. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:09.8 0:05:02.0 13:25.4 [12] 12 14:04.9 [11] 10 14:41.1 [14] 12 0:14:58.4 [24] 13
14 618 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 14. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:21.1 0:05:13.3 13:24.6 [11] 11 14:21.6 [15] 12 14:43.1 [16] 13 0:14:51.6 [20] 14
15 690 athlete detail LESAGE Marek 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 15. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:46.1 0:05:38.3 13:49.6 [24] 24 14:33.5 [19] 22 14:42.4 [15] 19 0:14:40.5 [15] 15
16 632 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:53.8 0:05:46.0 13:49.3 [23] 23 14:00.4 [10] 15 15:00.6 [23] 16 0:15:03.4 [28] 16
17 629 athlete detail SRP Daniel 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:57.1 0:05:49.3 13:44.1 [21] 21 14:26.6 [18] 18 14:25.9 [11] 15 0:15:20.4 [40] 17
18 651 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 18. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:57.8 0:05:50.0 13:28.4 [16] 16 14:21.1 [14] 14 15:05.4 [27] 17 0:15:02.8 [27] 18
19 628 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:01.1 0:05:53.3 13:28.9 [17] 17 14:57.6 [30] 23 14:56.4 [20] 23 0:14:38.1 [13] 19
20 609 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 20. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:03.6 0:05:55.8 13:20.4 [8] 8 14:52.6 [26] 19 14:58.3 [21] 20 0:14:52.2 [21] 20
21 610 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 21. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:05.1 0:05:57.3 13:38.3 [19] 19 14:36.1 [21] 20 15:02.6 [25] 21 0:14:47.9 [18] 21
22 620 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 22. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:09.5 0:06:01.7 13:38.6 [20] 20 14:25.9 [17] 17 15:00.1 [22] 18 0:15:04.8 [32] 22
23 617 athlete detail NECHUTA Marek 2007 Bike Freaks Holice 23. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:21.8 0:06:14.0 13:36.9 [18] 18 14:39.8 [22] 21 15:02.7 [26] 22 0:15:02.4 [26] 23
24 631 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 24. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:38.1 0:06:30.3 14:36.3 [33] 33 14:36.1 [20] 29 14:45.4 [17] 25 0:14:40.1 [14] 24
25 621 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 25. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:44.8 0:06:37.0 13:44.1 [21] 21 14:46.5 [25] 24 15:00.9 [24] 24 0:15:13.2 [36] 25
26 633 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 26. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:17.2 0:07:09.4 14:42.6 [37] 37 14:54.5 [29] 31 14:45.5 [18] 28 0:14:54.5 [22] 26
27 625 athlete detail SAIDL Filip 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 27. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:27.0 0:07:19.2 14:15.4 [27] 27 14:53.9 [28] 28 15:08.4 [29] 26 0:15:09.3 [34] 27
28 634 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 28. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:36.2 0:07:28.4 14:19.9 [30] 30 14:45.1 [23] 27 15:12.9 [30] 27 0:15:18.2 [39] 28
29 616 athlete detail SÝKORA Václav 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 29. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:59.6 0:07:51.8 13:51.8 [26] 26 15:08.4 [33] 26 15:22.6 [35] 29 0:15:36.6 [45] 29
30 606 athlete detail NAJSER Karel 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 30. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:03.8 0:07:56.0 13:24.4 [10] 10 15:25.1 [45] 25 16:17.3 [54] 34 0:14:56.9 [23] 30
31 614 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel 2006 ROUVY Specialized 31. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:06.6 0:07:58.8 14:36.8 [34] 34 15:06.6 [32] 33 15:19.1 [33] 30 0:15:03.9 [29] 31
32 644 athlete detail MANA Tomáš 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 32. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:14.2 0:08:06.4 15:06.4 [46] 46 15:04.0 [31] 41 15:15.4 [31] 35 0:14:48.3 [19] 32
33 630 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 33. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:19.6 0:08:11.8 14:46.3 [40] 40 15:11.1 [36] 34 15:05.4 [27] 31 0:15:16.6 [38] 33
34 623 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 34. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:27.1 0:08:19.3 14:19.1 [29] 29 15:10.9 [35] 30 15:34.8 [41] 32 0:15:22.1 [41] 34
35 637 athlete detail KNIHA Petr 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:34.5 0:08:26.6 14:15.6 [28] 28 15:21.6 [43] 32 15:27.6 [37] 32 0:15:29.5 [42] 35
36 653 athlete detail HARAKAL František 2007 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 36. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:37.8 0:08:30.0 15:03.3 [45] 45 15:17.1 [40] 45 15:18.6 [32] 38 0:14:58.6 [25] 36
37 646 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 37. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:53.3 0:08:45.5 14:35.8 [32] 32 15:34.6 [52] 42 15:34.8 [40] 39 0:15:07.9 [33] 37
38 635 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 38. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:53.4 0:08:45.6 15:07.9 [48] 48 15:26.1 [47] 47 15:33.1 [39] 43 0:14:46.2 [17] 38
39 665 athlete detail HALUŠKA Adam 2007 ASPIRE SCM 39. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:07.8 0:09:00.0 15:01.8 [44] 44 15:10.1 [34] 43 15:25.1 [36] 36 0:15:30.6 [43] 39
40 626 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš 2006 LAWI junior team 40. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:11.8 0:09:04.0 14:44.8 [38] 38 15:21.0 [42] 38 15:31.7 [38] 37 0:15:34.1 [44] 40
41 661 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 41. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:20.7 0:09:12.9 15:18.8 [50] 50 15:28.6 [48] 51 15:21.3 [34] 44 0:15:11.8 [35] 41
42 639 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 42. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:46.5 0:09:38.7 15:08.6 [49] 49 15:14.6 [38] 46 15:40.4 [42] 42 0:15:42.9 [47] 42
43 667 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 43. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:58.1 0:09:50.2 17:32.3 [80] 80 14:46.1 [24] 61 14:53.9 [19] 56 0:14:45.6 [16] 43
44 641 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 44. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:05.8 0:09:58.0 14:45.1 [39] 39 15:21.6 [44] 39 15:48.9 [46] 40 0:16:10.1 [52] 44
45 643 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš 2007 Cykloklub Jičín 45. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:07.6 0:09:59.7 14:52.8 [41] 41 15:25.9 [46] 44 16:00.8 [51] 45 0:15:47.9 [51] 45
46 647 athlete detail HRUZÍK Matěj 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 46. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:07.9 0:10:00.1 15:30.7 [54] 54 15:15.0 [39] 50 15:42.1 [43] 46 0:15:40.0 [46] 46
47 649 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 47. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:12.0 0:10:04.2 15:24.8 [52] 52 15:50.4 [56] 53 15:52.6 [48] 53 0:15:04.1 [30] 47
48 655 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 48. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:13.3 0:10:05.5 15:01.1 [42] 42 16:24.4 [64] 54 15:43.6 [44] 54 0:15:04.1 [31] 48
49 652 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 49. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:13.8 0:10:06.0 15:24.3 [51] 51 15:12.6 [37] 48 15:51.0 [47] 47 0:15:45.7 [48] 49
50 642 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 50. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:15.8 0:10:08.0 14:27.3 [31] 31 15:33.4 [50] 37 16:02.1 [52] 41 0:16:12.8 [53] 50
51 648 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 51. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:18.8 0:10:11.0 15:01.6 [43] 43 15:36.0 [53] 49 15:55.2 [49] 48 0:15:45.8 [49] 51
52 650 athlete detail ANDRÝSEK Jan 2006 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 52. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:22.6 0:10:14.8 15:37.6 [56] 56 15:34.6 [51] 52 15:55.4 [50] 52 0:15:14.9 [37] 52
53 654 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 53. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:58.5 0:10:50.7 15:41.8 [57] 57 15:44.1 [55] 55 15:45.1 [45] 55 0:15:47.3 [50] 53
54 624 athlete detail BÖHM Jan 2006 ROUVY Specialized 54. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:03:19.8 0:11:12.0 14:42.6 [36] 36 15:17.8 [41] 35 16:46.2 [63] 51 0:16:33.1 [60] 54
55 636 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Richard 2006 Cykloklub Jičín 55. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:03:40.0 0:11:32.2 14:37.9 [35] 35 15:31.6 [49] 40 16:34.5 [58] 49 0:16:56.0 [65] 55
56 669 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 56. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:04:14.5 0:12:06.7 15:07.8 [47] 47 14:52.8 [27] 36 16:45.2 [62] 50 0:17:28.6 [69] 56
57 640 athlete detail HORÁK Martin 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 57. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:04:35.0 0:12:27.2 15:35.3 [55] 55 16:10.1 [62] 57 16:36.1 [60] 58 0:16:13.3 [54] 57
58 688 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 Bike Freaks Holice 58. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:07.0 0:12:59.2 15:27.6 [53] 53 16:31.8 [68] 58 16:32.3 [57] 59 0:16:35.1 [61] 58
59 673 athlete detail NECHVÍLE Jan 2007 Cyklo Bendl 59. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:12.5 0:13:04.7 16:29.1 [71] 71 16:06.1 [60] 65 16:09.8 [53] 60 0:16:27.3 [58] 59
60 668 athlete detail RASOCHA Lukáš 2007 BIKE PRO RACING 60. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:22.3 0:13:14.5 16:02.3 [58] 58 15:39.0 [54] 56 16:27.2 [56] 57 0:17:13.6 [68] 60
61 660 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Filip 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 61. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:38.3 0:13:30.5 16:25.1 [69] 69 16:16.1 [63] 66 16:36.6 [61] 62 0:16:20.3 [55] 61
62 656 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub 2006 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 62. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:56.6 0:13:48.8 16:24.9 [68] 68 16:08.8 [61] 64 16:35.6 [59] 61 0:16:47.1 [64] 62
63 664 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 63. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:05:59.3 0:13:51.5 16:02.8 [59] 59 16:28.9 [65] 63 17:07.1 [66] 65 0:16:20.4 [56] 63
64 662 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Jan 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 64. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:06:01.0 0:13:53.2 16:36.1 [72] 72 16:31.2 [67] 71 16:24.5 [55] 63 0:16:29.1 [59] 64
65 645 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef 2006 LAWI junior team 65. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:06:28.3 0:14:20.5 16:22.8 [67] 67 15:54.4 [57] 60 17:25.1 [72] 67 0:16:45.8 [62] 65
66 670 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 66. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:06:51.5 0:14:43.7 16:45.8 [76] 76 16:29.6 [66] 72 16:49.6 [64] 69 0:16:46.3 [63] 66
67 676 athlete detail VACHUTA Adam 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 67. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:06:54.0 0:14:46.2 16:28.8 [70] 70 17:00.3 [74] 73 17:00.1 [65] 72 0:16:24.6 [57] 67
68 679 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar 2006 LAWI junior team 68. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:07:02.3 0:14:54.5 16:14.3 [63] 63 16:36.9 [70] 68 17:10.8 [68] 68 0:17:00.1 [66] 68
69 671 athlete detail MELICHAR Mikuláš Yannick 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 69. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:07:05.3 0:14:57.5 16:11.1 [62] 62 16:01.6 [58] 59 17:23.8 [71] 64 0:17:28.6 [70] 69
70 674 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 70. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:07:14.3 0:15:06.5 16:17.8 [65] 65 16:02.1 [59] 62 17:19.6 [69] 66 0:17:34.6 [71] 70
71 678 athlete detail DOLEČEK Přemysl 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 71. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:07:19.3 0:15:11.5 16:21.3 [66] 66 16:45.3 [71] 70 17:07.3 [67] 71 0:17:05.1 [67] 71
72 663 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 72. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:07:51.0 0:15:43.2 16:09.8 [61] 61 16:34.3 [69] 67 17:28.6 [73] 70 0:17:38.1 [72] 72
73 666 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 73. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:08:51.9 0:16:44.1 16:08.1 [60] 60 16:54.6 [72] 69 17:34.4 [74] 73 0:18:14.7 [74] 73
74 672 athlete detail LUBAS Jan 2007 LAWI junior team 74. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:09:12.8 0:17:05.0 16:42.3 [73] 73 17:01.4 [75] 75 17:38.8 [76] 75 0:17:50.1 [73] 74
75 675 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 75. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:10:05.5 0:17:57.7 16:43.7 [75] 75 16:56.2 [73] 74 17:36.1 [75] 74 0:18:49.3 [75] 75
76 680 athlete detail PAVELKA Tomáš 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 76. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 2:30:36.1 1:38:28.3 16:43.3 [74] 74 19:05.1 [81] 80 18:18.8 [79] 79 1:36:28.7 [76] 76
77 681 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan 2007 PROFI SPORT CHEB 77. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:18.6 - 1 Lap(s) 17:26.6 [79] 79 17:30.8 [77] 78 17:21.1 [70] 76 --- ---
78 684 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 78. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:26.9 - 1 Lap(s) 16:54.8 [77] 77 17:21.8 [76] 77 18:10.1 [78] 77 --- ---
79 657 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 79. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:02.2 - 1 Lap(s) 16:16.8 [64] 64 17:37.3 [78] 76 20:08.0 [82] 78 --- ---
80 687 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 80. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:55.6 - 1 Lap(s) 17:56.6 [81] 81 19:08.1 [82] 82 17:50.8 [77] 80 --- ---
81 689 athlete detail HALÍŘ Šimon 2007 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 81. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:01.8 - 1 Lap(s) 17:10.3 [78] 78 18:36.5 [80] 79 19:14.9 [81] 81 --- ---
82 683 athlete detail TICHÝ Theodor 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 82. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:07.8 - 1 Lap(s) 17:58.1 [82] 82 18:26.3 [79] 81 18:43.3 [80] 82 --- ---
83 685 athlete detail HOŘEJŠÍ Tobiáš 2006 MTB TEAM SPIRIT 83. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:01.3 - 1 Lap(s) 18:39.6 [83] 83 19:09.1 [83] 83 20:12.6 [83] 83 --- ---
--- 627 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub 2006 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) DNF --- 15:30.8 [-] --- 32:37.7 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 638 athlete detail HABR Christien 2006 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) DNF --- 14:46.1 [-] --- 31:33.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 686 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB . /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.