MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
1 203 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:04:47.2 0:00:00.0 12:46.6 [4] 4 13:02.4 [2] 3 12:46.1 [1] 1 12:55.6 [1] 1 13:16.4 [4] 1
2 201 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:05:33.0 0:00:45.7 12:46.3 [3] 3 13:02.1 [1] 2 13:09.9 [2] 2 13:18.8 [4] 2 13:15.7 [3] 2
3 212 athlete detail NAXERA Václav 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 3. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:05:47.2 0:00:59.9 12:47.8 [6] 6 13:09.6 [3] 4 13:24.9 [4] 4 13:12.9 [3] 3 13:11.9 [1] 3
4 207 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam 2004 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 4. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:06:23.9 0:01:36.7 13:26.5 [12] 12 13:13.1 [4] 8 13:21.9 [3] 7 13:09.6 [2] 4 13:12.6 [2] 4
5 205 athlete detail HOJKA František 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:06:54.2 0:02:07.0 12:54.2 [8] 8 13:29.7 [7] 7 13:36.9 [6] 6 13:23.4 [5] 5 13:29.9 [5] 5
6 216 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 6. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:07:26.2 0:02:38.9 12:47.3 [5] 5 13:27.1 [6] 5 13:46.3 [8] 5 13:34.9 [6] 7 13:50.4 [6] 6
7 206 athlete detail KERL Maximilian 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 7. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:17.2 0:03:29.9 12:31.3 [1] 1 13:16.9 [5] 1 13:33.9 [5] 3 14:04.8 [8] 6 14:50.1 [20] 7
8 202 athlete detail JECH Filip 2004 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 8. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:30.2 0:03:42.9 12:48.3 [7] 7 13:51.6 [12] 9 13:50.4 [9] 8 14:08.8 [9] 8 13:50.9 [7] 8
9 208 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:46.9 0:03:59.7 13:00.8 [9] 9 13:48.2 [10] 10 14:00.9 [10] 10 13:55.4 [7] 9 14:01.5 [8] 9
10 204 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš 2004 ROUVY Specialized 10. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:05.2 0:04:17.9 12:46.0 [2] 2 13:36.9 [8] 6 14:14.4 [12] 9 14:22.4 [12] 10 14:05.4 [9] 10
11 214 athlete detail SAMEC Filip 2005 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 11. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:43.6 0:04:56.3 13:27.3 [13] 13 13:38.6 [9] 11 13:44.0 [7] 11 14:14.6 [11] 11 14:38.9 [17] 11
12 225 athlete detail UHER David 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:58.2 0:05:10.9 13:27.8 [14] 14 13:48.4 [11] 14 14:01.9 [11] 12 14:13.1 [10] 12 14:26.9 [12] 12
13 215 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 13. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:10:19.9 0:05:32.7 13:04.8 [10] 10 14:01.4 [15] 13 14:36.1 [21] 14 14:27.6 [13] 13 14:09.9 [10] 13
14 217 athlete detail VIK Matěj 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:11:02.2 0:06:14.9 13:05.1 [11] 11 14:01.1 [14] 12 14:23.6 [13] 13 14:41.4 [17] 14 14:50.8 [21] 14
15 228 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 15. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:11:21.2 0:06:33.9 13:31.8 [17] 17 14:12.4 [16] 15 14:34.1 [18] 15 14:33.9 [16] 15 14:28.9 [13] 15
16 226 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 16. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:11:49.4 0:07:02.2 14:16.8 [25] 25 13:58.4 [13] 20 14:31.3 [15] 18 14:29.1 [14] 16 14:33.6 [14] 16
17 229 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 17. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:13.7 0:07:26.4 14:03.8 [24] 24 14:27.4 [19] 25 14:33.1 [17] 20 14:55.9 [25] 21 14:13.4 [11] 17
18 210 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 18. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:29.7 0:07:42.4 13:32.3 [18] 18 14:16.4 [17] 16 14:36.3 [22] 17 15:18.4 [32] 18 14:46.1 [19] 18
19 230 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 19. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:46.1 0:07:58.8 13:50.4 [22] 22 14:29.9 [20] 21 14:44.4 [23] 21 14:55.1 [23] 20 14:46.0 [18] 19
20 232 athlete detail ZONYGA David 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 20. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:55.9 0:08:08.7 13:48.0 [21] 21 14:40.4 [28] 23 15:00.3 [25] 24 14:49.1 [20] 22 14:37.9 [16] 20
21 219 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 21. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:13:10.2 0:08:22.9 13:35.1 [19] 19 14:17.9 [18] 17 14:31.6 [16] 16 15:07.6 [27] 17 15:37.8 [29] 21
22 213 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek 2004 ROUVY Specialized 22. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:13:12.7 0:08:25.4 13:39.5 [20] 20 14:48.9 [31] 24 14:35.3 [19] 19 14:55.6 [24] 19 15:13.1 [24] 22
23 244 athlete detail MAYER Jakub 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 23. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:13:13.2 0:08:25.9 14:53.0 [37] 37 14:30.5 [22] 30 14:29.4 [14] 27 14:46.1 [18] 26 14:33.9 [15] 23
24 223 athlete detail SVOBODNÍK Nikola 2005 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 24. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:13:39.4 0:08:52.1 14:34.3 [31] 31 14:36.1 [24] 27 14:35.6 [20] 26 14:50.3 [21] 24 15:02.9 [22] 24
25 224 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 25. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:14:00.6 0:09:13.4 13:54.6 [23] 23 14:30.5 [21] 22 14:52.4 [24] 23 15:18.4 [31] 23 15:24.6 [25] 25
26 209 athlete detail VENCL Libor 2004 Eleven Black.ET team 26. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:14:17.6 0:09:30.3 13:31.3 [16] 16 14:31.6 [23] 18 15:04.4 [26] 22 15:31.7 [38] 25 15:38.3 [30] 26
27 218 athlete detail VENC Adam 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 27. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:14:43.9 0:09:56.6 13:30.8 [15] 15 14:43.6 [29] 19 15:15.1 [29] 25 15:35.9 [40] 27 15:38.4 [31] 27
28 241 athlete detail PRAVDA David 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 28. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:02.6 0:10:15.4 14:17.0 [26] 26 14:39.9 [26] 26 15:16.4 [30] 28 15:16.3 [30] 28 15:32.8 [27] 28
29 256 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 29. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:27.1 0:10:39.9 15:03.0 [38] 38 14:36.4 [25] 33 15:09.6 [27] 31 15:28.9 [35] 30 15:09.1 [23] 29
30 220 athlete detail TABARA Šimon 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 30. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:41.5 0:10:54.3 14:34.3 [30] 30 14:44.9 [30] 29 15:12.6 [28] 29 15:34.2 [39] 29 15:35.4 [28] 30
31 236 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam 2004 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 31. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:53.9 0:11:06.6 14:35.8 [33] 33 14:55.3 [32] 32 15:20.9 [31] 32 15:30.6 [36] 32 15:31.1 [26] 31
32 237 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 32. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:11.4 0:11:24.1 14:20.8 [27] 27 14:56.6 [33] 28 15:27.9 [34] 30 15:35.9 [41] 31 15:50.1 [32] 32
33 235 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 33. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:35.9 0:11:48.6 14:29.8 [28] 28 15:00.9 [34] 31 15:23.4 [33] 33 15:50.0 [44] 33 15:51.7 [33] 33
34 248 athlete detail SOMMR Ondřej 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 34. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:17:28.4 0:12:41.1 14:43.8 [34] 34 15:00.9 [35] 34 15:55.3 [41] 34 15:50.3 [45] 37 15:57.8 [34] 34
35 249 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Martin 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 35. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:17:57.4 0:13:10.1 15:16.4 [44] 44 15:17.6 [36] 39 15:21.4 [32] 35 15:20.9 [33] 35 16:40.8 [35] 35
36 234 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 36. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:00:54.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:07.8 [41] 41 15:19.4 [37] 37 15:54.4 [39] 38 14:33.0 [15] 34 --- ---
37 253 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil 2005 LAWI junior team 37. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:01:21.5 - 1 Lap(s) 15:04.8 [39] 39 15:25.1 [38] 38 15:54.3 [38] 39 14:57.1 [26] 36 --- ---
38 243 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 38. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:01:33.5 - 1 Lap(s) 15:15.0 [42] 42 15:45.3 [41] 43 15:45.6 [37] 40 14:47.3 [19] 38 --- ---
39 254 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Tomáš 2005 Cyklo Bendl 39. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:01:53.9 - 1 Lap(s) 15:15.0 [42] 42 15:43.1 [40] 42 16:04.3 [44] 42 14:51.3 [22] 39 --- ---
40 227 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 40. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:02:12.8 - 1 Lap(s) 14:46.8 [35] 35 16:09.3 [48] 41 16:02.9 [43] 41 15:13.6 [29] 40 --- ---
41 238 athlete detail JANSA Mikuláš 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 41. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:02:16.5 - 1 Lap(s) 15:07.5 [40] 40 15:55.8 [47] 44 16:01.3 [42] 43 15:11.6 [28] 41 --- ---
42 221 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan 2004 BIKE PRO RACING 42. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:02:31.1 - 1 Lap(s) 14:32.3 [29] 29 15:49.6 [43] 36 15:54.9 [40] 36 16:14.2 [47] 42 --- ---
43 242 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 43. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:02:33.3 - 1 Lap(s) 14:34.5 [32] 32 15:37.3 [39] 35 16:07.6 [45] 37 16:13.7 [46] 43 --- ---
44 259 athlete detail CIMICKÝ Tadeáš 2005 kola-bbm.cz 44. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:03:01.5 - 1 Lap(s) 15:16.8 [45] 45 15:46.6 [42] 45 16:26.6 [49] 44 15:31.4 [37] 44 --- ---
45 233 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš 2005 ACT LERAK Blansko 45. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:03:09.8 - 1 Lap(s) 15:23.3 [47] 47 15:52.8 [45] 46 16:25.6 [48] 45 15:28.0 [34] 45 --- ---
46 246 athlete detail ŠPIČKA Felix 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 46. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:03:36.7 - 1 Lap(s) 15:38.3 [48] 48 15:52.6 [44] 47 16:22.6 [46] 46 15:43.1 [42] 46 --- ---
47 239 athlete detail GROSS Jan 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 47. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:03:43.7 - 1 Lap(s) 14:47.5 [36] 36 15:55.5 [46] 40 17:15.9 [52] 47 15:44.6 [43] 47 --- ---
48 240 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vojtěch 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 48. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:04:44.2 - 1 Lap(s) 15:18.3 [46] 46 16:20.6 [49] 48 16:47.0 [50] 50 16:18.2 [48] 48 --- ---
49 250 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém 2005 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 49. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:09.5 - 1 Lap(s) 15:43.8 [49] 49 16:34.8 [50] 49 16:24.7 [47] 51 27:26.1 [49] 49 --- ---
50 247 athlete detail STODOLA Matěj 2005 Cyklo Bendl 50. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:47:59.7 - 2 Lap(s) 15:52.8 [50] 50 16:38.1 [51] 50 15:28.7 [35] 48 --- --- --- ---
51 251 athlete detail FOLTIN Jakub 2004 KL SPORT MOST 51. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:48:16.6 - 2 Lap(s) 15:58.0 [51] 51 16:38.7 [52] 51 15:39.8 [36] 49 --- --- --- ---
52 255 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip 2005 LAWI junior team 52. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:51:03.2 - 2 Lap(s) 16:21.8 [52] 52 17:52.6 [53] 52 16:48.7 [51] 52 --- --- --- ---
53 252 athlete detail KUSÝ Jan 2005 Cyklo Bendl 53. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:35:45.6 - 3 Lap(s) 17:35.0 [53] 53 18:10.5 [54] 53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 245 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 54. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:37:43.1 - 3 Lap(s) 23:03.0 [54] 54 14:40.1 [27] 54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 211 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- 12:46.8 [-] --- 26:40.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 222 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 231 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš 2004 ROUVY Specialized . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- 14:44.5 [-] --- 29:34.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 261 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.