MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 401 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 1. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:02.3 0:00:00.0 08:30.7 [1] 1 09:05.9 [1] 1 09:25.6 [1] 1
2 403 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:27.0 0:00:24.7 08:45.9 [2] 2 09:12.4 [3] 2 09:28.6 [3] 2
3 402 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 3. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:46.2 0:00:43.9 08:54.9 [4] 4 09:23.9 [4] 4 09:27.3 [2] 3
4 404 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 4. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:00.0 0:00:57.7 09:06.4 [5] 5 09:12.1 [2] 3 09:41.4 [5] 4
5 406 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Justýna CZE 2009 MORAVEC Team 5. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:04.3 0:01:02.0 08:54.4 [3] 3 09:27.6 [5] 5 09:42.1 [6] 5
6 409 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 6. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:20.3 0:01:17.9 09:07.2 [7] 7 09:32.9 [6] 6 09:40.1 [4] 6
7 407 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:47.3 0:01:44.9 09:06.9 [6] 6 09:44.4 [7] 7 09:55.9 [7] 7
8 405 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized 8. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:07.5 0:02:05.2 09:17.2 [8] 8 09:47.6 [8] 8 10:02.6 [8] 8
9 411 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 REXONIX Racing Team 9. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:39.0 0:02:36.7 09:17.4 [9] 9 10:10.4 [9] 9 10:11.1 [9] 9
10 413 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:08.3 0:03:05.9 09:33.6 [10] 10 10:15.4 [11] 10 10:19.1 [11] 10
11 408 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 11. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:11.8 0:03:09.4 09:36.7 [11] 11 10:20.6 [12] 12 10:14.4 [10] 11
12 417 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 12. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:26.5 0:03:24.2 09:39.6 [13] 13 10:12.6 [10] 11 10:34.1 [12] 12
13 410 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 13. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:07.3 0:04:04.9 09:39.4 [12] 12 10:38.9 [17] 14 10:48.9 [15] 13
14 418 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:12.0 0:04:09.7 09:40.2 [14] 14 10:39.0 [18] 15 10:52.7 [16] 14
15 420 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 15. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:17.7 0:04:15.3 09:56.1 [17] 17 10:40.6 [19] 17 10:40.8 [13] 15
16 412 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 16. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:19.8 0:04:17.4 09:44.4 [15] 15 10:33.9 [14] 13 11:01.4 [18] 16
17 414 athlete detail KOUTKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2008 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 17. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:22.2 0:04:19.8 10:10.1 [20] 20 10:29.6 [13] 18 10:42.3 [14] 17
18 422 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 BIKE PRO RACING 18. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:27.2 0:04:24.8 09:46.9 [16] 16 10:37.9 [16] 16 11:02.3 [19] 18
19 415 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 19. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:01.5 0:04:59.2 10:24.9 [22] 22 10:36.4 [15] 20 11:00.1 [17] 19
20 424 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:10.7 0:05:08.4 10:03.2 [19] 19 11:03.1 [22] 21 11:04.4 [20] 20
21 416 athlete detail ČERNÁ Lucie CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 21. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:33.2 0:05:30.9 10:28.4 [23] 23 10:51.9 [20] 22 11:12.9 [22] 21
22 419 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 22. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:46.0 0:05:43.7 10:22.6 [21] 21 11:11.6 [25] 23 11:11.6 [21] 22
23 421 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 23. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:48.0 0:05:45.7 09:56.4 [18] 18 11:01.9 [21] 19 11:49.6 [30] 23
24 436 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 24. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:05.5 0:06:03.2 10:31.9 [24] 24 11:10.6 [24] 24 11:22.9 [24] 24
25 435 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 25. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:19.2 0:06:16.9 10:42.6 [26] 26 11:05.4 [23] 25 11:31.1 [26] 25
26 425 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Amálie CZE 2009 SPORTREG 26. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:30.5 0:06:28.2 10:41.4 [25] 25 11:19.1 [27] 26 11:29.9 [25] 26
27 432 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 kola-bbm.cz 27. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:51.2 0:06:48.9 10:56.9 [28] 28 11:18.1 [26] 27 11:36.1 [27] 27
28 434 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 28. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:34:08.2 0:07:05.9 11:11.1 [30] 30 11:34.1 [28] 29 11:22.9 [23] 28
29 428 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 29. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:34:22.4 0:07:20.1 10:57.4 [29] 29 11:37.1 [30] 28 11:47.8 [28] 29
30 426 athlete detail ŠÍRLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 30. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:34:51.2 0:07:48.9 11:18.4 [32] 32 11:36.1 [29] 30 11:56.6 [31] 30
31 427 athlete detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 31. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:35:35.2 0:08:32.9 11:43.1 [35] 35 12:03.4 [32] 33 11:48.6 [29] 31
32 438 athlete detail ŠEBESTOVÁ Barbora CZE 2009 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. 32. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:35:36.4 0:08:34.1 11:32.3 [33] 33 11:52.6 [31] 31 12:11.4 [32] 32
33 423 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 33. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:36:03.0 0:09:00.6 11:17.4 [31] 31 12:24.4 [34] 32 12:21.1 [34] 33
34 430 athlete detail TRVALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2009 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 34. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:36:17.0 0:09:14.6 11:44.4 [36] 36 12:18.6 [33] 34 12:13.9 [33] 34
35 431 athlete detail LÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 35. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:37:30.2 0:10:27.9 10:50.4 [27] 27 13:56.1 [38] 35 12:43.6 [35] 35
36 437 athlete detail HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2008 ACT LERAK Blansko 36. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:37:53.5 0:10:51.1 12:10.6 [38] 38 12:39.5 [35] 36 13:03.2 [36] 36
37 429 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 37. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:39:17.4 0:12:15.1 11:56.9 [37] 37 13:18.6 [36] 37 14:01.9 [38] 37
38 433 athlete detail GRÉGROVÁ Markéta CZE 2008 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 38. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:39:49.9 0:12:47.6 12:12.6 [39] 39 13:38.8 [37] 38 13:58.4 [37] 38
39 440 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 39. /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:41.2 - 1 Lap(s) 11:34.4 [34] 34 17:06.7 [39] 39 --- ---
--- 439 athlete detail PĚLUCHOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE . /  Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.