MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 1005 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 2014 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:07:42.0 0:00:00.0 03:40.3 [1] 1 04:01.7 [3] 1
2 1018 athlete detail JANOVSKY Jonáš CZE 2014 ACT LERAK Blansko 2. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:07:48.3 0:00:06.2 03:44.6 [2] 2 04:03.7 [4] 2
3 1059 athlete detail HRUDA Martin CZE 2014 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 3. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:07:49.0 0:00:06.9 --- --- --- 3
4 1021 athlete detail ZELINKA Adam CZE 2015 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:01.0 0:00:19.0 03:52.8 [3] 3 04:08.2 [5] 4
5 1049 athlete detail PRÁGL Vítek CZE 2014 KROSS Bike Ranch team 5. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:14.3 0:00:32.2 03:59.6 [6] 6 04:14.7 [7] 5
6 1034 athlete detail MAREČEK Oliver CZE 2014 KOVO PRAHA 6. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:14.3 0:00:32.2 03:58.8 [5] 5 04:15.4 [8] 6
7 1101 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 7. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:14.8 0:00:32.7 04:04.8 [8] 8 04:09.9 [6] 7
8 1027 athlete detail MATUŠŮ Ondřej CZE 2014 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 8. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:23.8 0:00:41.7 03:58.8 [4] 4 04:24.9 [9] 8
9 1061 athlete detail HÁJEK Matěj CZE 2015 ASPIRE SCM Brno 9. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:38.6 0:00:56.5 --- --- --- 9
10 1076 athlete detail KLEISNER Ondřej CZE 2015 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:39.8 0:00:57.7 --- --- --- 10
11 1051 athlete detail SMEJKAL Prokop CZE 2015 KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:55.8 0:01:13.7 04:16.6 [9] 9 04:39.2 [11] 11
12 1062 athlete detail HLŮŽE Kryštof CZE 2014 CAFE CALABRONE CYKLOSERVIS 12. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:56.5 0:01:14.4 --- --- --- 12
13 1106 athlete detail KADLEČEK Alex CZE 2015 KOVO PRAHA 13. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:08:57.1 0:01:15.0 04:18.8 [11] 11 04:38.2 [10] 13
14 1128 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Martin CZE 2014 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 14. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:03.0 0:01:20.9 04:17.2 [10] 10 04:45.8 [13] 14
15 1073 athlete detail GAJA Josef CZE 2014 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 15. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:05.3 0:01:23.2 --- --- --- 15
16 1039 athlete detail VEIT Tomáš CZE 2014 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 16. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:29.8 0:01:47.7 04:02.6 [7] 7 05:27.1 [20] 16
17 1163 athlete detail LAŠŠO Knut CZE 2015 SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou 17. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:31.5 0:01:49.5 04:42.6 [14] 14 04:48.9 [14] 17
18 1111 athlete detail JEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 18. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:31.6 0:01:49.6 04:31.3 [12] 12 05:00.3 [16] 18
19 1133 athlete detail KUČERA Viktor CZE 2015 Cycology North Bike Club 19. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:33.5 0:01:51.4 04:47.8 [15] 15 04:45.7 [12] 19
20 1143 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 20. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:38.2 0:01:56.1 04:31.6 [13] 13 05:06.6 [17] 20
21 1155 athlete detail SKÝBA Matěj CZE 2015 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 21. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:09:38.4 0:01:56.3 04:49.1 [16] 16 04:49.3 [15] 21
22 1098 athlete detail JIRKA Jan CZE 2014 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 22. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:10:00.6 0:02:18.5 --- --- --- 22
23 1092 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 23. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:10:06.6 0:02:24.5 --- --- --- 23
24 1196 athlete detail RYS Jakub CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:10:24.0 0:02:42.0 05:03.6 [17] 17 05:20.4 [18] 24
25 1150 athlete detail GROŠEK Štěpán CZE 2015 Open Cycling Academy 25. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:10:59.0 0:03:16.9 05:19.3 [18] 18 05:39.7 [21] 25
26 1169 athlete detail HRAZDÍRA Martin CZE 2014 mtb team Bosonohy 26. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:11:26.8 0:03:44.7 11:26.8 [27] 27 00:00.0 [1] 26
27 1162 athlete detail BAČÍK Matěj CZE 2015 BIKE PRO RACING 27. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:11:27.3 0:03:45.2 06:05.1 [22] 22 05:22.1 [19] 27
28 1186 athlete detail BLESCHKE Jan CZE 2014 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 28. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:11:41.3 0:03:59.2 05:37.9 [19] 19 06:03.3 [23] 28
29 1205 athlete detail KAZDA Matěj CZE 2015 Cykloklub Jičín 29. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:11:43.0 0:04:00.9 05:49.3 [21] 21 05:53.7 [22] 29
30 1168 athlete detail KÝČEK Tadeáš CZE 2014 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 30. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:12:00.1 0:04:18.0 11:26.8 [27] 27 00:33.3 [2] 30
31 1173 athlete detail VAVŘÍK Tomáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 31. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:12:00.8 0:04:18.7 05:39.3 [20] 20 06:21.4 [27] 31
32 1158 athlete detail TOBRMAN Tadeáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 32. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:12:14.0 0:04:31.9 06:06.8 [23] 23 06:07.1 [24] 32
33 1120 athlete detail FALTYS Pavel CZE 2015 ADASTRA Cycling Team 33. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:12:16.5 0:04:34.4 06:07.1 [24] 24 06:09.4 [25] 33
34 1201 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Mikuláš CZE 2014 KROSS Bike Ranch team 34. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:12:27.0 0:04:44.9 06:11.3 [25] 25 06:15.7 [26] 34
35 1215 athlete detail KRAUS Petr CZE 2015 PRaha 35. /  Kluci 7 - 8 let 0:07:43.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:43.3 [26] 26 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.