MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 1037 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 1. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:10:54.6 0:00:00.0 03:27.6 [3] 3 03:43.1 [1] 1 03:43.8 [3] 1
2 1025 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:10:55.0 0:00:00.3 03:25.8 [1] 1 03:45.9 [3] 3 03:43.2 [2] 2
3 1004 athlete detail VARYŠ Filip CZE 2012 KROSS Bike Ranch team 3. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:06.0 0:00:11.3 03:26.0 [2] 2 03:45.2 [2] 2 03:54.7 [4] 3
4 1029 athlete detail RUMAN Filip CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 4. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:25.7 0:00:31.1 03:33.3 [5] 5 03:54.9 [6] 5 03:57.4 [7] 4
5 1046 athlete detail BENDA Stanislav CZE 2012 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 5. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:35.0 0:00:40.3 03:31.8 [4] 4 03:53.9 [5] 4 04:09.2 [13] 5
6 1041 athlete detail MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 6. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:35.5 0:00:40.8 03:38.1 [7] 7 04:00.4 [7] 6 03:56.9 [6] 6
7 1009 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 7. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:40.1 0:00:45.4 07:46.2 [30] 30 03:52.9 [4] 30 00:00.8 [1] 7
8 1063 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:42.1 0:00:47.4 --- --- --- --- --- 8
9 1060 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 9. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:50.0 0:00:55.3 --- --- --- --- --- 9
10 1075 athlete detail POZORSKY Martin CZE 2012 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 10. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:51.2 0:00:56.5 --- --- --- --- --- 10
11 1055 athlete detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 11. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:53.2 0:00:58.6 03:37.8 [6] 6 04:19.9 [18] 7 03:55.4 [5] 11
12 1081 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Kryštof CZE 2012 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 12. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:56.8 0:01:02.1 --- --- --- --- --- 12
13 1088 athlete detail MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 13. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:12.8 0:01:18.1 --- --- --- --- --- 13
14 1080 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 KOVO PRAHA 14. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:13.1 0:01:18.4 --- --- --- --- --- 14
15 1067 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Hynek CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 15. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:19.9 0:01:25.2 --- --- --- --- --- 15
16 1105 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:20.1 0:01:25.5 04:02.0 [9] 9 04:11.9 [12] 8 04:06.1 [10] 16
17 1109 athlete detail HUŤKA Tomáš CZE 2013 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 17. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:20.2 0:01:25.6 04:00.0 [8] 8 04:15.9 [13] 9 04:04.2 [9] 17
18 1146 athlete detail DOBRÝ Ondřej CZE 2012 CK LOKO Rakovník 18. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:27.0 0:01:32.3 04:17.0 [15] 15 04:05.9 [9] 12 04:03.9 [8] 18
19 1148 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 MORAVEC Team 19. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:28.7 0:01:34.1 04:14.5 [12] 12 04:05.7 [8] 10 04:08.4 [12] 19
20 1151 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 20. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:29.7 0:01:35.0 04:14.8 [13] 13 04:08.6 [10] 13 04:06.3 [11] 20
21 1085 athlete detail KULAJTA Jan CZE 2012 BIKE PRO RACING 21. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:32.3 0:01:37.6 --- --- --- --- --- 21
22 1093 athlete detail BREBURDA Adam CZE 2013 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 22. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:35.6 0:01:40.9 --- --- --- --- --- 22
23 1116 athlete detail GROŠEK Šimon CZE 2013 Open Cycling Academy 23. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:44.5 0:01:49.8 04:21.3 [18] 18 04:08.9 [11] 15 04:14.2 [14] 23
24 1113 athlete detail TRVALEC Jakub CZE 2012 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 24. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:50.0 0:01:55.3 04:10.0 [11] 11 04:19.7 [17] 14 04:20.2 [15] 24
25 1165 athlete detail DULANSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Herby servis 25. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:52.9 0:01:58.2 --- --- --- --- --- 25
26 1104 athlete detail NYKL Pavel CZE 2013 SPORTREG 26. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:12:56.0 0:02:01.3 04:05.0 [10] 10 04:17.7 [15] 11 04:33.2 [22] 26
27 1122 athlete detail ZEJFART Jakub CZE 2013 Cycology North Bike Club 27. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:00.7 0:02:06.0 04:15.1 [14] 14 04:17.8 [16] 16 04:27.8 [19] 27
28 1142 athlete detail KLEISNER Václav CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:12.2 0:02:17.6 04:33.2 [20] 20 04:16.7 [14] 20 04:22.3 [16] 28
29 1129 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Jan CZE 2013 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 29. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:13.7 0:02:19.1 04:23.3 [19] 19 04:24.7 [19] 19 04:25.7 [18] 29
30 1125 athlete detail HUSÁK David CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 30. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:18.5 0:02:23.8 04:18.8 [16] 16 04:27.9 [22] 17 04:31.6 [20] 30
31 1152 athlete detail MUCHA Max CZE 2013 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 31. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:29.0 0:02:34.3 04:20.0 [17] 17 04:27.5 [21] 18 04:41.4 [24] 31
32 1179 athlete detail LADMAN šimon CZE 2013 Horažďovice 32. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:36.6 0:02:41.9 04:39.8 [24] 24 04:34.4 [24] 22 04:22.3 [17] 32
33 1214 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 --- 33. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:36.7 0:02:42.1 04:37.0 [23] 23 04:27.2 [20] 21 04:32.4 [21] 33
34 1131 athlete detail TRVALEC David CZE 2012 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 34. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:13:54.9 0:03:00.3 04:36.5 [22] 22 04:40.9 [26] 24 04:37.4 [23] 34
35 1190 athlete detail KLUG Vilém CZE 2013 Bike club M.Touskov 35. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:14:02.8 0:03:08.2 04:33.2 [21] 21 04:42.3 [28] 23 04:47.3 [26] 35
36 1145 athlete detail GROH Tobiáš CZE 2013 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 36. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:14:04.4 0:03:09.8 04:47.7 [26] 26 04:33.5 [23] 26 04:43.2 [25] 36
37 1188 athlete detail ŠVARC David CZE 2012 kola-bbm.cz 37. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:14:15.7 0:03:21.0 04:43.4 [25] 25 04:37.4 [25] 25 04:54.8 [28] 37
38 1140 athlete detail KRUMP Mikeš CZE 2013 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 38. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:14:28.6 0:03:33.9 --- --- --- --- --- 38
39 1153 athlete detail HRAZDÍRA Michal CZE 2012 mtb team Bosonohy 39. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:14:30.2 0:03:35.5 04:59.5 [28] 28 04:40.9 [26] 27 04:49.7 [27] 39
40 1134 athlete detail BÁRTA Vít CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 40. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:15:16.2 0:04:21.5 04:53.3 [27] 27 04:49.7 [29] 28 05:33.2 [29] 40
41 1154 athlete detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 41. /  Kluci 9 - 10 let 0:11:17.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:32.8 [29] 29 05:44.9 [30] 29 --- ---
--- 1138 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO . /  Kluci 9 - 10 let DNF --- 04:21.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1159 athlete detail GAIER Jakub CZE 2013 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR . /  Kluci 9 - 10 let DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.