MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 903 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini Federleicht team 1. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:16:50.5 0:00:00.0 08:18.6 [2] 2 08:31.8 [1] 1
2 901 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 2. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:16:55.2 0:00:04.7 08:18.6 [1] 1 08:36.5 [2] 2
3 902 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 3. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:19.3 0:00:28.8 08:30.6 [3] 3 08:48.7 [3] 3
4 905 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team 4. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:39.3 0:00:48.8 08:32.9 [4] 4 09:06.4 [4] 4
5 904 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:41.3 0:00:50.8 08:34.4 [5] 5 09:06.9 [5] 5
6 906 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 6. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:50.6 0:01:00.0 08:42.6 [6] 6 09:07.9 [6] 6
7 917 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 7. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:11.8 0:01:21.3 08:54.6 [7] 7 09:17.1 [7] 7
8 907 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 8. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:39.6 0:01:49.0 09:16.4 [11] 11 09:23.1 [8] 8
9 924 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 9. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:40.0 0:01:49.4 09:08.9 [9] 9 09:31.0 [10] 9
10 908 athlete detail PRAŽAN Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 10. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:46.8 0:01:56.3 09:08.4 [8] 8 09:38.4 [13] 10
11 913 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 Bikros club Řepy 11. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:52.1 0:02:01.5 09:21.5 [16] 16 09:30.5 [9] 11
12 914 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 12. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:56.1 0:02:05.5 09:14.1 [10] 10 09:41.9 [14] 12
13 911 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 13. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:57.8 0:02:07.3 09:20.4 [14] 14 09:37.4 [12] 13
14 915 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 14. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:16.8 0:02:26.3 09:19.9 [13] 13 09:56.9 [18] 14
15 919 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 15. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:23.1 0:02:32.5 09:30.9 [18] 18 09:52.1 [17] 15
16 926 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof CZE 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 16. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:25.1 0:02:34.5 09:34.9 [19] 19 09:50.1 [15] 16
17 912 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 17. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:30.1 0:02:39.5 09:18.6 [12] 12 10:11.4 [23] 17
18 910 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 18. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:33.7 0:02:43.2 09:35.9 [20] 20 09:57.8 [19] 18
19 923 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 19. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:35.1 0:02:44.5 09:57.9 [23] 23 09:37.1 [11] 19
20 920 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 Cycology North Bike Club 20. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:45.3 0:02:54.8 09:29.1 [17] 17 10:16.2 [24] 20
21 918 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 21. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:55.3 0:03:04.8 09:20.9 [15] 15 10:34.4 [30] 21
22 921 athlete detail NYKL Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTREG 22. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:57.6 0:03:07.0 09:49.9 [21] 21 10:07.6 [22] 22
23 922 athlete detail FOUS Vít CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 23. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:12.1 0:03:21.5 10:10.4 [24] 24 10:01.6 [21] 23
24 930 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Dalibor CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 24. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:15.3 0:03:24.8 10:15.4 [27] 27 09:59.9 [20] 24
25 925 athlete detail NEVRLÝ Jakub CZE 2011 SK Kohouti Pržno 25. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:22.6 0:03:32.0 09:56.9 [22] 22 10:25.6 [28] 25
26 909 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:23.3 0:03:32.8 10:31.9 [28] 28 09:51.4 [16] 26
27 931 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 Cycology North Bike Club 27. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:28.6 0:03:38.0 10:11.6 [25] 25 10:16.9 [25] 27
28 927 athlete detail KARAFIÁT Jan CZE 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 28. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:33.6 0:03:43.0 10:14.1 [26] 26 10:19.4 [27] 28
29 939 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA 29. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:52.6 0:04:02.0 10:33.1 [30] 30 10:19.4 [26] 29
30 960 athlete detail ŠLECHTA František CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA 30. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:13.1 0:04:22.5 10:43.5 [36] 36 10:29.5 [29] 30
31 947 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 31. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:20.8 0:04:30.3 10:34.1 [31] 31 10:46.6 [32] 31
32 936 athlete detail DRESLER Richard CZE 2011 BIKE PRO RACING 32. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:34.1 0:04:43.5 10:32.6 [29] 29 11:01.4 [34] 32
33 941 athlete detail BERGER Bonifác CZE 2010 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 33. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:40.3 0:04:49.8 10:59.2 [42] 42 10:41.1 [31] 33
34 946 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 34. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:49.0 0:04:58.5 10:46.1 [38] 38 11:02.9 [35] 34
35 929 athlete detail MACŮREK Filip CZE 2010 Cykloch Team 35. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:56.8 0:05:06.3 10:44.6 [37] 37 11:12.1 [40] 35
36 932 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Antonín CZE 2011 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 36. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:00.0 0:05:09.5 10:39.6 [33] 33 11:20.4 [47] 36
37 928 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 37. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:00.3 0:05:09.8 10:41.1 [34] 34 11:19.1 [46] 37
38 934 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 38. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:03.1 0:05:12.5 10:41.1 [34] 34 11:21.9 [48] 38
39 961 athlete detail KŘIŽÁK Matěj CZE 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 39. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:10.8 0:05:20.3 10:52.1 [40] 40 11:18.6 [45] 39
40 937 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 40. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:13.5 0:05:23.0 11:10.4 [44] 44 11:03.1 [36] 40
40 955 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 40. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:13.5 0:05:23.0 11:16.1 [46] 46 10:57.4 [33] 40
42 948 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team 42. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:13.8 0:05:23.3 10:58.9 [41] 41 11:14.9 [44] 42
43 916 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 Bikros club Řepy 43. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:19.3 0:05:28.8 10:39.1 [32] 32 11:40.1 [51] 43
44 952 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 BIKE puzzle team 44. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:20.1 0:05:29.5 10:46.1 [39] 39 11:33.9 [50] 44
45 958 athlete detail MELKA David CZE 2010 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 45. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:30.2 0:05:39.7 11:17.1 [47] 47 11:13.0 [42] 45
46 944 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jan CZE 2011 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 46. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:30.6 0:05:40.0 11:15.9 [45] 45 11:14.6 [43] 46
47 949 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 Cycology North Bike Club 47. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:41.1 0:05:50.5 11:33.1 [50] 50 11:07.9 [38] 47
48 957 athlete detail ZÝKA Jan CZE 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 48. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:43.0 0:05:52.5 11:30.1 [48] 48 11:12.9 [41] 48
49 943 athlete detail HRUDA Petr CZE 2011 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 49. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:47.8 0:05:57.3 11:06.4 [43] 43 11:41.4 [52] 49
50 959 athlete detail LADMAN Vojtěch CZE 2010 ROUVY Specialized 50. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:07.0 0:06:16.5 11:55.6 [52] 52 11:11.4 [39] 50
51 945 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj CZE 2011 Levit LOKO TRUTNOV 51. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:14.0 0:06:23.5 11:31.4 [49] 49 11:42.6 [53] 51
52 953 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 52. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:20.5 0:06:30.0 11:53.9 [51] 51 11:26.6 [49] 52
53 933 athlete detail POKORNÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Bike 8144 53. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:20.5 0:06:30.0 12:14.9 [55] 55 11:05.6 [37] 53
54 954 athlete detail SEBRÁNEK Šimon CZE 2010 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 54. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:58.0 0:07:07.5 12:06.9 [54] 54 11:51.1 [54] 54
55 942 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 KOVO PRAHA 55. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:12.8 0:07:22.2 12:19.4 [57] 57 11:53.4 [55] 55
56 951 athlete detail POLÁK Šimon CZE 2011 Akademie cyklistických sportů 56. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:16.3 0:07:25.7 11:58.9 [53] 53 12:17.4 [57] 56
57 938 athlete detail MAIVALD Matyáš CZE 2011 MORAVEC Team 57. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:20.9 0:07:30.4 12:15.1 [56] 56 12:05.8 [56] 57
58 962 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 2010 Tj Lokomotiva Beroun 58. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:25.0 0:08:34.5 12:28.6 [59] 59 12:56.4 [58] 58
59 940 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 MORAVEC Team 59. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:47.8 0:08:57.2 12:24.4 [58] 58 13:23.4 [59] 59
--- 935 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 950 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 956 athlete detail PERINA Jan CZE 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.