MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 802 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 REXONIX Racing Team 1. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:27.9 0:00:00.0 07:45.3 [2] 2 08:19.9 [1] 2 08:22.6 [1] 1
2 801 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Josef CZE 2008 ACT LERAK Blansko 2. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:37.5 0:00:09.5 07:45.1 [1] 1 08:19.9 [1] 1 08:32.4 [3] 2
3 804 athlete detail LEHKÝ Šimon CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 3. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:58.2 0:00:30.2 07:59.1 [5] 5 08:32.9 [3] 3 08:26.2 [2] 3
4 803 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 4. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:14.2 0:00:46.2 07:52.8 [4] 4 08:40.1 [5] 4 08:41.2 [4] 4
5 809 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 5. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:37.4 0:01:09.4 08:13.1 [8] 8 08:41.4 [6] 6 08:42.9 [5] 5
6 811 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 6. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:49.7 0:01:21.7 08:05.8 [6] 6 08:48.9 [9] 7 08:54.9 [10] 6
7 818 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:56.9 0:01:28.9 08:12.8 [7] 7 08:50.1 [11] 9 08:53.9 [9] 7
8 808 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:59.4 0:01:31.4 08:21.3 [9] 9 08:39.6 [4] 8 08:58.4 [12] 8
9 813 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 9. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:02.9 0:01:34.9 08:22.4 [11] 11 08:51.5 [12] 12 08:48.9 [6] 9
10 826 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:06.4 0:01:38.4 08:27.8 [15] 15 08:45.0 [8] 11 08:53.5 [8] 10
11 815 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:14.9 0:01:46.9 08:21.6 [10] 10 08:55.4 [13] 13 08:57.9 [11] 11
12 806 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Sebastián CZE 2008 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 12. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:17.7 0:01:49.7 08:22.6 [12] 12 08:49.9 [10] 10 09:05.1 [14] 12
13 807 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:23.2 0:01:55.2 07:52.6 [3] 3 08:42.6 [7] 5 09:47.9 [45] 13
14 805 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 14. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:24.2 0:01:56.2 08:26.7 [14] 14 09:06.5 [15] 15 08:50.9 [7] 14
15 814 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 15. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:35.2 0:02:07.2 08:26.5 [13] 13 09:00.2 [14] 14 09:08.4 [17] 15
16 812 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 16. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:57.4 0:02:29.4 08:27.8 [15] 15 09:09.3 [17] 16 09:20.2 [25] 16
17 816 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 17. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:08.7 0:02:40.7 09:00.8 [22] 22 09:07.6 [16] 20 09:00.2 [13] 17
18 821 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 18. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:10.7 0:02:42.7 08:44.6 [18] 18 09:11.9 [19] 18 09:14.1 [21] 18
19 819 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 REXONIX Racing Team 19. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:29.2 0:03:01.2 09:03.9 [27] 27 09:10.3 [18] 21 09:14.9 [23] 19
20 824 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 20. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:31.9 0:03:03.9 08:58.3 [20] 20 09:18.9 [23] 22 09:14.6 [22] 20
21 823 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:34.5 0:03:06.5 08:48.6 [19] 19 09:19.4 [25] 19 09:26.4 [30] 21
22 829 athlete detail POKORNÝ Patrik CZE 2008 Bike 8144 22. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:37.7 0:03:09.7 09:08.3 [31] 31 09:20.6 [26] 24 09:08.6 [18] 22
23 810 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 23. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:39.4 0:03:11.4 08:40.3 [17] 17 09:16.2 [21] 17 09:42.9 [42] 23
24 834 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 24. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:41.2 0:03:13.2 09:02.1 [24] 24 09:26.6 [28] 23 09:12.4 [20] 24
25 833 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 25. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:42.2 0:03:14.2 09:21.6 [34] 34 09:15.4 [20] 28 09:05.2 [15] 25
26 856 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 26. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:50.4 0:03:22.5 09:12.1 [32] 32 09:21.9 [27] 26 09:16.4 [24] 26
27 822 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 ROUVY Specialized 27. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:56.9 0:03:28.9 09:08.1 [30] 30 09:28.1 [29] 27 09:20.6 [26] 27
28 817 athlete detail KRÁL Jan CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:10.7 0:03:42.7 09:06.1 [28] 28 09:32.1 [31] 29 09:32.4 [36] 28
29 825 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:12.7 0:03:44.7 09:00.1 [21] 21 09:39.6 [39] 30 09:32.9 [37] 29
30 838 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 30. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:14.9 0:03:46.9 09:14.8 [33] 33 09:34.1 [33] 32 09:25.9 [29] 30
31 871 athlete detail JIROUŠ Vincent CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized 31. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:17.7 0:03:49.7 09:52.5 [43] 43 09:18.9 [24] 37 09:06.1 [16] 31
32 861 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:18.4 0:03:50.4 09:51.8 [42] 42 09:17.9 [22] 36 09:08.7 [19] 32
33 820 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina Cycling 33. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:18.7 0:03:50.7 09:07.1 [29] 29 09:39.9 [40] 31 09:31.6 [35] 33
34 828 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 34. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:31.4 0:04:03.4 09:24.5 [35] 35 09:37.7 [35] 34 09:29.1 [31] 34
35 830 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 35. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:42.1 0:04:14.1 09:03.8 [26] 26 09:29.4 [30] 25 10:08.8 [57] 35
36 831 athlete detail KILIAN Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 36. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:52.3 0:04:24.3 09:02.6 [25] 25 09:56.4 [50] 33 09:53.3 [47] 36
37 868 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 37. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:57.9 0:04:29.9 09:42.3 [38] 38 09:40.0 [41] 39 09:35.5 [41] 37
38 835 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 38. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:01.0 0:04:33.0 09:01.1 [23] 23 10:02.8 [55] 35 09:56.9 [50] 38
39 866 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 39. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:07.2 0:04:39.2 09:57.6 [44] 44 09:39.4 [38] 40 09:30.1 [33] 39
40 827 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym CZE 2009 Cykloklub Jičín 40. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:08.9 0:04:40.9 09:50.8 [41] 41 09:47.1 [44] 41 09:30.9 [34] 40
41 869 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 41. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:10.4 0:04:42.4 10:10.7 [47] 47 09:38.5 [36] 43 09:21.1 [27] 41
42 844 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 42. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:16.7 0:04:48.7 09:30.1 [36] 36 09:51.9 [47] 38 09:54.6 [49] 42
43 842 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 Open Cycling Academy Z.s. 43. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:17.9 0:04:49.9 10:13.3 [49] 49 09:39.0 [37] 47 09:25.5 [28] 43
44 850 athlete detail JANKA Daniel CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 44. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:20.7 0:04:52.7 10:18.3 [52] 52 09:32.9 [32] 44 09:29.4 [32] 44
45 865 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 45. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:29.4 0:05:01.4 09:59.3 [46] 46 09:46.4 [43] 42 09:43.6 [43] 45
46 832 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 46. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:36.2 0:05:08.2 10:26.0 [57] 57 09:34.7 [34] 49 09:35.4 [40] 46
47 848 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 47. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:49.9 0:05:21.9 09:48.0 [39] 39 10:03.4 [56] 45 09:58.4 [52] 47
48 839 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Jan CZE 2009 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 48. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:50.4 0:05:22.4 10:28.3 [58] 58 09:47.9 [45] 53 09:34.1 [39] 48
49 837 athlete detail ČASLAVSKÝ Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 49. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:52.7 0:05:24.7 09:58.5 [45] 45 09:56.4 [50] 48 09:57.6 [51] 49
50 859 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 50. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:00.6 0:05:32.6 10:24.7 [55] 55 10:01.7 [53] 55 09:34.0 [38] 50
51 846 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 51. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:00.7 0:05:32.7 10:10.8 [48] 48 09:55.6 [49] 50 09:54.1 [48] 51
52 849 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 52. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:14.2 0:05:46.2 10:14.8 [50] 50 09:59.6 [52] 52 09:59.6 [53] 52
53 882 athlete detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 LAWI junior team 53. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:18.2 0:05:50.2 10:53.3 [65] 65 09:40.6 [42] 57 09:44.1 [44] 53
54 841 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 54. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:24.9 0:05:56.9 09:49.0 [40] 40 10:21.1 [65] 51 10:14.7 [61] 54
55 854 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 55. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:31.4 0:06:03.4 09:34.8 [37] 37 10:17.4 [63] 46 10:39.1 [72] 55
56 853 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 56. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:32.2 0:06:04.2 10:18.4 [53] 53 10:05.3 [57] 54 10:08.4 [56] 56
57 855 athlete detail JÍLEK David CZE 2009 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 57. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:33.4 0:06:05.4 10:24.7 [55] 55 10:01.9 [54] 56 10:06.6 [54] 57
58 881 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 58. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:02.4 0:06:34.4 10:42.0 [60] 60 10:06.1 [58] 58 10:14.1 [60] 58
59 873 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 59. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:09.9 0:06:41.9 10:44.6 [61] 61 10:14.1 [61] 60 10:11.1 [58] 59
60 845 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycology North Bike Club 60. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:13.9 0:06:45.9 11:14.3 [70] 70 09:52.9 [48] 62 10:06.6 [55] 60
61 836 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 61. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:20.1 0:06:52.2 10:23.3 [54] 54 10:31.9 [68] 59 10:24.9 [65] 61
62 875 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 62. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:28.9 0:07:00.9 10:54.3 [66] 66 10:16.1 [62] 64 10:18.4 [62] 62
63 847 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 63. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:37.9 0:07:09.9 11:18.8 [71] 71 10:06.4 [59] 66 10:12.6 [59] 63
64 874 athlete detail SARNOVSKÝ Teodor CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 64. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:44.4 0:07:16.4 10:35.3 [59] 59 10:31.2 [67] 61 10:37.8 [69] 64
65 879 athlete detail TALIÁN Tomáš CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 65. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:50.9 0:07:22.9 10:57.3 [68] 68 10:23.9 [66] 65 10:29.6 [67] 65
66 877 athlete detail HRUDA Tomáš CZE 2009 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 66. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:58.1 0:07:30.1 10:54.3 [67] 67 10:39.4 [70] 68 10:24.4 [64] 66
67 851 athlete detail KAMENÍK Dominik CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 67. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:03.4 0:07:35.4 10:17.8 [51] 51 10:52.4 [72] 63 10:53.1 [73] 67
68 860 athlete detail FRÝDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 ACT LERAK Blansko 68. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:14.6 0:07:46.7 11:35.5 [74] 74 10:07.6 [60] 69 10:31.4 [68] 68
69 876 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 69. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:22.6 0:07:54.6 11:08.5 [69] 69 10:34.9 [69] 70 10:39.1 [71] 69
70 890 athlete detail LAPČÍK Ondřej CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 70. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:42.6 0:08:14.6 12:03.3 [82] 82 10:18.6 [64] 72 10:20.6 [63] 70
71 843 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 71. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:57.1 0:08:29.1 13:18.5 [87] 87 09:49.1 [46] 75 09:49.4 [46] 71
72 858 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Jáchym CZE 2009 ACT LERAK Blansko 72. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:58.1 0:08:30.1 10:51.0 [64] 64 10:42.4 [71] 67 11:24.6 [76] 72
73 862 athlete detail HEGAR Matyáš CZE 2008 ACT LERAK Blansko 73. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:28.6 0:09:00.6 10:48.3 [63] 63 11:11.9 [74] 71 11:28.4 [77] 73
74 840 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 74. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:40.4 0:09:12.4 11:29.0 [72] 72 11:17.4 [75] 74 10:53.9 [74] 74
75 891 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 kola-bbm.cz 75. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:49.1 0:09:21.1 11:51.9 [78] 78 11:18.2 [76] 77 10:38.9 [70] 75
76 863 athlete detail POLÁČEK Dominik CZE 2008 ACT LERAK Blansko 76. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:53.6 0:09:25.6 10:45.0 [62] 62 12:42.1 [84] 79 10:26.4 [66] 76
77 878 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2009 PROFI SPORT CHEB 77. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:54.1 0:09:26.1 11:34.8 [73] 73 11:10.9 [73] 73 11:08.4 [75] 77
78 872 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 78. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:34:49.4 0:10:21.4 11:44.3 [75] 75 11:25.4 [77] 76 11:39.6 [79] 78
79 880 athlete detail POLICAR Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 79. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:35:15.9 0:10:47.9 11:50.5 [76] 76 11:32.4 [78] 78 11:52.9 [80] 79
80 887 athlete detail BAČÍK Ondřej CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 80. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:35:34.6 0:11:06.6 11:52.0 [79] 79 12:08.6 [81] 82 11:33.9 [78] 80
81 870 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 81. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:35:37.4 0:11:09.4 11:54.3 [80] 80 11:44.9 [79] 80 11:58.1 [81] 81
82 884 athlete detail ANDRLE Filip CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 82. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:36:40.9 0:12:12.9 12:02.0 [81] 81 12:20.7 [83] 84 12:18.0 [82] 82
83 886 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 83. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:37:14.4 0:12:46.4 11:50.5 [76] 76 12:15.0 [82] 83 13:08.8 [83] 83
84 889 athlete detail VOJÁK Matěj CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 84. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:44:56.8 0:20:28.8 12:09.0 [83] 83 11:51.1 [80] 81 20:56.6 [84] 84
85 892 athlete detail FRANČE Marek CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 85. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:28.2 - 1 Lap(s) 12:13.1 [84] 84 13:15.1 [85] 85 --- ---
86 888 athlete detail LUKÁČ Petr CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 86. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:45.4 - 1 Lap(s) 13:13.0 [85] 85 13:32.3 [86] 86 --- ---
87 857 athlete detail VOTÍPKA Jan CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 87. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:06.4 - 1 Lap(s) 13:13.3 [86] 86 13:53.1 [87] 87 --- ---
88 885 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 88. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:41.6 - 1 Lap(s) 13:23.7 [88] 88 14:17.9 [88] 88 --- ---
--- 852 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 864 athlete detail JIROUT Filip CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 867 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 883 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.