PEDALITALY Friuli Summer Race | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :28.7.2022 PLACE  :Italy
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 46 athlete detail SOUŠEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradské Šlapky karel_sousek Professional dark 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:54:48.7 0:00:00.0
2 22 athlete detail JONES Mark GBR 1976 FWRC MARK_J Professional dark 2. /  Men 40 - 49 0:55:01.0 0:00:12.2
3 80 athlete detail LOOSEMORE Joe CAN 1968 --- JoeLoosemore Elite light 1. /  Men 50 - 59 0:55:58.0 0:01:09.2
4 51 athlete detail ADIPRASITO Bariadi GER 1962 --- itoadi Universal 1. /  Men 60 - 69 0:56:47.6 0:01:58.8
5 11 athlete detail LU Ching TPE 1982 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Eriching PEDALITALY 3. /  Men 40 - 49 0:57:08.1 0:02:19.3
6 91 athlete detail CALENTIER C. FRA 1979 Team28 Zouz28 Ukraine 4. /  Men 40 - 49 0:57:24.3 0:02:35.5
7 72 athlete detail TAN Wilson TPE 2004 --- wilson.tan CADEX 1. /  Men 17 - 29 0:58:48.8 0:04:00.0
8 38 athlete detail SCHOLL Patrick GER 1973 --- Dok_PS Spring Classics 5. /  Men 40 - 49 0:59:06.4 0:04:17.6
9 33 athlete detail GALLATI Franz SUI 1960 Swiss Cycling Test Team baccarat PEDALITALY 2. /  Men 60 - 69 0:59:18.8 0:04:30.1
10 50 athlete detail BRIGGS Stephanie CAN 1978 Raceperre StephanieBriggs Deceuninck Quickstep 1. /  Women 40 - 49 1:00:51.4 0:06:02.6
11 67 athlete detail ZHOU TING-RUI TPE 1991 HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS ting-rui Spring Classics 1. /  Men 30 - 39 1:01:24.0 0:06:35.2
12 66 athlete detail YEH Jenda TPE 1977 TRC jendayeh Valentine 6. /  Men 40 - 49 1:03:01.4 0:08:12.6
13 31 athlete detail GEE Stuart AUS 1957 --- stoogewa Schleck Gran Fondo 3. /  Men 60 - 69 1:03:31.4 0:08:42.7
14 1 athlete detail TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi JPN 1968 --- Tomo_Tsuchikawa Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 2. /  Men 50 - 59 1:04:07.0 0:09:18.2
15 73 athlete detail LEE Calvin HKG 1978 --- Taical Spring Classics 7. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:13.9 0:10:25.1
16 74 athlete detail SZCZEPANIAK Robert POL 1980 --- robertbobik Ukraine 8. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:50.9 0:11:02.1
17 14 athlete detail BEN Su TPE 1977 --- Ben_Su Kolo pro život 9. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:41.3 0:12:52.5
18 8 athlete detail MONTECINOS Eugenio CHL 1978 Colorado Southland riders lordkeno ELITE 10. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:12.2 0:13:23.4
19 77 athlete detail CHEN SzuJu TPE 1982 --- SzuJu CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 11. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:12.6 0:13:23.9
20 6 athlete detail LATEGAN Andre RSA 1966 Velo Cycling Club Andre_1966 Bad Homburg - Race 3. /  Men 50 - 59 1:09:11.6 0:14:22.8
21 86 athlete detail CAMPOS Alfredo MEX 1973 https://www.strava.com/athletes/82274914 AlfredoMX Eschborn - Frankfurt 2022 12. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:36.8 0:14:48.0
22 90 athlete detail LI fan CHN 1987 --- Lifan PEDALITALY 2. /  Men 30 - 39 1:09:56.3 0:15:07.5
23 26 athlete detail VERBEURGT Peter BEL 1973 Crankbrothers Racing Team peterverbeurgt Bestzeit 13. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:49.1 0:16:00.3
24 75 athlete detail SPEED Niel JPN 1963 Team Shine a Lights Nielspeed Tour de Tohoku 4. /  Men 50 - 59 1:13:31.3 0:18:42.5
25 71 athlete detail CHOU Joly TPE 1965 --- Joly_Chou PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:18.4 0:21:29.6
26 87 athlete detail PEREZ MATEOS Jose ESP 1965 --- lynxpardina PEDALITALY 6. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:49.5 0:22:00.7
27 59 athlete detail LU Donglin TPE 1979 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Donglin_Lu Elite light 14. /  Men 40 - 49 1:19:08.0 0:24:19.2
28 54 athlete detail OSBORNE Colin GBR 1963 The Chain Gang DarkForce CVB Official 2 7. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:37.2 0:24:48.4
29 60 athlete detail DSALAB Huang TPE 1975 --- dsalabhuang PEDALITALY 15. /  Men 40 - 49 1:20:23.5 0:25:34.8
30 57 athlete detail WONG San AUS 1984 --- s_wong Talented dark 3. /  Men 30 - 39 1:20:59.3 0:26:10.6
31 13 athlete detail WAKAMATSU Sakurao JPN 1956 Machida City wakamatsu Regional Class dark 4. /  Men 60 - 69 1:23:27.8 0:28:39.0
32 21 athlete detail MOLLNITZ Sonni DEN 1964 --- sonni PEDALITALY 8. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:03.7 0:30:15.0
33 3 athlete detail TANIMOTO Hideki JPN 1963 --- hkkkt Rookie light 9. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:28.9 0:30:40.2
34 34 athlete detail MULLER Rolf RSA 1959 CLUB MSM Waldie PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 60 - 69 1:26:55.6 0:32:06.8
35 5 athlete detail PAR50 Mark AUS 1956 --- par50 Ukraine 6. /  Men 60 - 69 1:29:48.0 0:34:59.2
36 52 athlete detail FLEMING Andrew GBR 1967 --- black-angus Schleck Gran Fondo 10. /  Men 50 - 59 1:31:30.2 0:36:41.4
37 35 athlete detail AMIN Paula COL 1976 Calvary Paulaamin Universal 2. /  Women 40 - 49 1:36:18.3 0:41:29.6
38 20 athlete detail WALTER Manfred GER 1961 --- unity ROUVY Legends 7. /  Men 60 - 69 1:44:23.3 0:49:34.6
--- 12 athlete detail MACIAS Eduardo USA 1968 Team Left Hand of Texas E.Macias Santini green . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 47 athlete detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 GHOST team Ghostkiller CHALLENGE FAMILY . /  Men 40 - 49 DNF ---
--- 56 athlete detail SZCZUREK Michal POL 1971 --- mszczu Universal . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 89 athlete detail FANG jimmy CHN 1968 INC Jimmy1968 CVB Brasilia . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 93 athlete detail C P AUS 1980 --- -PC- Ukraine . /  Men 40 - 49 DNF ---
--- 2 athlete detail LÜDDECKE Mark GER 1973 CUORE of Switzerland / TBB / GZC marklueddecke Ukraine . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 4 athlete detail TEAM ROUVY CZE 1987 --- ROUVY Rouvy . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 7 athlete detail MEYER Kim USA 1974 Atomic Betty Atomic_Betty Ukraine . /  Women 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 9 athlete detail ON_MILES JuanC COL 1976 On-Miles Juankglobal Spring Classics . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 10 athlete detail ROJAS Jose COL 1968 --- jvrs Universal . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 15 athlete detail FISHNER Barret USA 1983 Mudslinger Adventure Squad barretxcr Talented light . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 16 athlete detail PANG Thomas CAN 1970 --- tkpang Taiwan KOM . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 17 athlete detail YOUNG Steve USA 1962 --- sceva Ukraine . /  Men 60 - 69 DNS ---
--- 18 athlete detail RUEDA Carlos COL 1966 --- crueda324 Ukraine . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 19 athlete detail HUANG Yihung TPE 1971 --- alau0113 Rouvy . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 23 athlete detail LYU SH TPE 1968 Scanner SHLyu National Champion light . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 24 athlete detail BOSSYNS Guido BEL 1954 --- Guy68 PEDALITALY . /  Men 60 - 69 DNS ---
--- 25 athlete detail BROWN Ivan USA 1976 --- ivan.brown Rookie light . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 27 athlete detail PARKER Ian AUS 1971 --- ipcycles Schleck Gran Fondo . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 28 athlete detail C LIN T. CZE 1976 rouvy.com/partner/rtl-taiwan-cycling-club TC.LIN GCN . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 29 athlete detail MONICAISABEL Monica COL 1972 Strong Girls monicaisabel Bestzeit . /  Women 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 30 athlete detail CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello ITA 1968 TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" topcarlo Technogym . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 32 athlete detail DEMBIŃSKI Marek POL 1974 Wójtowicz TRI Team / Atimex marasso ROUVY Legends . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 36 athlete detail SAURUS Chris AUS 1968 --- saurus Universal . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 37 athlete detail LIM IanTheMenace MAL 1980 --- ianlim Tour de Tohoku . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 39 athlete detail ZAMUDIO Julián COL 1976 Tigers Riders Zamudio Bestzeit . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 40 athlete detail NOWICKI Stephen AUS 1972 --- snowicki CVB Brasilia . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 41 athlete detail HU Sean TPE 1972 --- sean_hu Rouvy . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 42 athlete detail SMURAGLIA LUCA ITA 1971 --- luca_smu8904 Elite light . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 43 athlete detail TUROŇ Marek CZE 1976 TJ TZ Třinec Marko76 Professional light . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 44 athlete detail FAVETTA Eleonora ITA 1984 TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" eleonora2020 Technogym . /  Women 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 45 athlete detail ROCKY Dan DEN 1975 --- danrocky Eschborn - Frankfurt 2022 . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 48 athlete detail JOHNNYH61 Hsieh TPE 1986 TYH johnnyh61 PEDALITALY . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 49 athlete detail TOPPY Patrick USA 1969 Nantucket PMT Coaching toppy CVB-ALCICI SPORTS . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 53 athlete detail LORENZON Lara ITA 1970 G.C. Aquile Fontane larapara PEDALITALY . /  Women 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 55 athlete detail HLAVA Jiří CZE 1964 --- jirihlava Spring Classics . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 58 athlete detail HSU YiWen TPE 1985 SLG SLG_Yiwen Starter dark . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 61 athlete detail LIN ChengYi TPE 1979 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Evan_Lin CVB-ALCICI SPORTS . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 62 athlete detail ABOW Wey TPE 1981 --- wey.abow Talented dark . /  Women 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 63 athlete detail LIAO David TPE 1970 --- davidliao Lotto Soudal . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 64 athlete detail TANO Anthony SUI 1972 --- tonitiii Talented light . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 65 athlete detail PENG HSU CZE 1966 ???? PENG0929 PEDALITALY . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 68 athlete detail TIM660312 Liao TPE 1977 TRC tim660312 PEDALITALY . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 69 athlete detail LEE Eva TPE 1972 Lee EvaJJ LIV jersey . /  Women 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 70 athlete detail LEE Bros TPE 1987 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Leebros007 Bad Homburg - Race . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 76 athlete detail FERRERO JAVIER ESP 1976 GURE Javi-GURE- GURE Race Team . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 78 athlete detail SCOTT Wulin JPN 1988 Pingcycling Wulin.S PEDALITALY . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 79 athlete detail TROST rudi ITA 1952 --- Rudi1952 PEDALITALY . /  Men 70+ DNS ---
--- 81 athlete detail LEONG Darren SNG 1975 Dancing Clowns CC Darren_Leong Starter dark . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 82 athlete detail TEILHET joris FRA 1996 team Occitanie jojodu15 Universal . /  Men 17 - 29 DNS ---
--- 83 athlete detail TREPPER Knut GER 1968 --- topo1 Universal . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 84 athlete detail OTERO Raul ARG 1977 GURE otero22 Giant jersey . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---
--- 85 athlete detail DI SALVIA Antonio Pio ITA 1969 --- user_914505 Technogym . /  Men 50 - 59 DNS ---
--- 88 athlete detail SEMPERE LEAL Octavio ESP 1956 GURE Tavio Rouvy . /  Men 60 - 69 DNS ---
--- 92 athlete detail CAMPOS DOMINGUES Caio BRA 1984 Pedivela175 CaioDomingues CVB Official 2 . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---
--- 94 athlete detail JORRE Losekoot NED 2007 --- jorre07 Universal . /  Men until 17 DNS ---
--- 95 athlete detail YOUNGWOO Lim KOR 1993 Renzo renzodreamer CVB Official . /  Men 17 - 29 DNS ---
--- 96 athlete detail MALDONADO Fernando CAN 1989 n/a fpmd_89 Ukraine . /  Men 30 - 39 DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.