5 x Vimperkem - kolečkové lyže a in-line brusle

inline
DATE :20.9.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
1 103 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:07:59.7 0:00:00.0 02:31.7 1 05:15.2 1
2 42 athlete detail KREJČÍ Štěpánka CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:08:01.2 0:00:01.4 02:32.6 2 05:15.9 2
3 33 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:08:02.5 0:00:02.7 02:38.9 5 05:25.1 3
4 72 athlete detail LUČANOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:08:10.6 0:00:10.8 02:40.2 8 05:26.7 5
5 12 athlete detail ZUB Vojtěch CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší žáci 0:08:15.9 0:00:16.1 02:35.7 3 05:29.1 7
6 41 athlete detail KOLAFOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:08:17.2 0:00:17.4 02:39.5 6 05:26.2 4
7 75 athlete detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Starší žáci 0:08:19.5 0:00:19.8 02:37.0 4 05:30.3 8
8 5 athlete detail VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:08:27.3 0:00:27.6 02:39.6 7 05:28.0 6
9 100 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Bára CZE 2009 --- 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:08:43.7 0:00:43.9 02:47.4 9 05:43.7 9
10 46 athlete detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:09.3 0:01:09.5 02:51.9 10 06:04.1 10
11 53 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:13.3 0:01:13.5 02:55.0 11 06:04.4 11
12 7 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:17.2 0:01:17.4 02:56.4 12 06:08.4 12
13 45 athlete detail EIGNEROVÁ Eliška CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:44.6 0:01:44.9 03:03.2 14 06:22.8 14
14 43 athlete detail DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 7. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:09:47.3 0:01:47.6 03:00.0 13 06:22.4 13
15 39 athlete detail CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:50.7 0:01:50.9 03:06.8 15 06:25.5 15
16 23 athlete detail NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 Ski klub Strakonice 8. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:10:12.3 0:02:12.5 03:10.5 16 06:37.7 16
17 104 athlete detail ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola CZE 2010 Ski Sokol Stachy 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:13.2 0:02:13.4 03:11.0 17 06:39.3 17
18 102 athlete detail KÁLALOVÁ Alwxandra CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:32.5 0:02:32.7 03:21.4 18 06:53.1 18
--- 1 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší dorostenky DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Vítek CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail ŠÍMA Jakub CZE 2009 Ski klub Strakonice . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail KURAL Michael CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail HEIDE Lucie CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Jan CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.