TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 # Lap10 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 # Lap10 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 1. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:20.4 0:00:00.0 05:57.5 [3] 3 05:52.9 [1] 1 05:57.1 [2] 2 05:59.9 [1] 1 06:01.2 [2] 2 06:07.4 [2] 1 06:01.2 [2] 1 05:57.7 [1] 1 06:06.6 [1] 1 06:18.4 [3] 1
2 7 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 2. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:43.4 0:00:23.0 05:57.2 [1] 1 05:53.4 [2] 2 05:56.7 [1] 1 06:00.3 [2] 2 06:01.0 [1] 1 06:07.7 [5] 2 06:01.2 [1] 2 05:57.9 [2] 2 06:20.9 [5] 2 06:26.7 [7] 2
3 21 athlete detail SIEMONS Julian BEL 1999 Van den Plas – HePa CYCLING TEAM --- 3. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:43.1 0:01:22.7 06:16.7 [12] 12 06:00.9 [3] 7 05:58.7 [3] 3 06:04.4 [4] 4 06:07.4 [3] 3 06:07.7 [4] 3 06:11.9 [4] 3 06:06.7 [3] 3 06:16.1 [4] 3 06:32.2 [10] 3
4 3 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor --- 4. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:17.6 0:01:57.2 05:57.2 [2] 2 06:09.4 [7] 3 06:09.9 [6] 4 06:03.9 [3] 3 06:18.7 [6] 4 06:13.2 [6] 4 06:13.9 [5] 4 06:09.4 [4] 4 06:36.4 [13] 4 06:25.2 [6] 4
5 9 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV Men U23 / Muži U23 5. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:31.4 0:02:10.9 06:09.5 [7] 7 06:06.9 [5] 4 06:07.2 [5] 5 06:16.7 [6] 5 06:24.1 [9] 6 06:16.7 [7] 6 06:18.4 [6] 5 06:24.7 [10] 6 06:09.7 [2] 5 06:17.2 [2] 5
6 2 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 UKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA BIKE --- 6. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:00.0 0:02:39.6 05:58.0 [4] 4 06:55.1 [30] 18 06:20.7 [12] 13 06:06.1 [5] 11 06:16.9 [5] 7 06:07.4 [1] 7 06:06.9 [3] 6 06:12.9 [5] 5 06:13.0 [3] 6 06:42.5 [14] 6
7 11 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor Men U23 / Muži U23 7. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:17.1 0:02:56.7 06:03.7 [5] 5 06:12.9 [8] 5 06:06.9 [4] 6 06:16.9 [7] 6 06:16.9 [4] 5 06:23.2 [9] 5 06:34.4 [15] 7 06:24.2 [9] 7 06:27.7 [11] 7 06:29.9 [9] 7
8 24 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Men U23 / Muži U23 8. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:32.8 0:03:12.4 06:10.2 [9] 9 06:06.7 [4] 6 06:14.2 [7] 7 06:33.2 [17] 7 06:32.9 [16] 8 06:07.6 [3] 8 06:19.7 [7] 8 06:28.4 [11] 8 06:26.9 [8] 8 06:32.7 [11] 8
9 25 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno Men U23 / Muži U23 9. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:51.6 0:03:31.2 06:18.0 [14] 14 06:13.4 [9] 9 06:21.7 [14] 9 06:18.2 [9] 9 06:26.2 [10] 9 06:28.9 [12] 9 06:29.9 [12] 9 06:31.8 [16] 11 06:27.0 [9] 11 06:16.2 [1] 9
10 12 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Men U23 / Muži U23 10. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:53.9 0:03:33.5 06:27.2 [15] 15 06:14.4 [10] 12 06:19.9 [10] 11 06:24.4 [12] 12 06:23.2 [8] 12 06:23.7 [10] 12 06:23.9 [10] 10 06:30.9 [13] 9 06:26.6 [6] 9 06:19.3 [5] 10
11 18 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM --- 11. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:17.6 0:03:57.2 06:09.7 [8] 8 06:09.1 [6] 8 06:17.9 [9] 8 06:27.7 [14] 8 06:33.2 [17] 10 06:28.9 [11] 10 06:30.4 [13] 11 06:30.9 [14] 10 06:26.7 [7] 10 06:42.6 [15] 11
12 15 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Cyklostar Head Pirelli --- 12. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:24.8 0:04:04.4 06:16.5 [11] 11 06:16.9 [11] 10 06:19.9 [10] 10 06:18.2 [10] 10 06:26.4 [11] 11 06:28.9 [13] 11 06:59.9 [25] 14 06:20.2 [7] 13 06:39.2 [15] 13 06:18.4 [4] 12
13 42 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team --- 13. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:36.1 0:04:15.6 06:33.7 [21] 21 06:19.2 [15] 17 06:21.4 [13] 14 06:23.7 [11] 13 06:27.9 [12] 13 06:34.9 [15] 13 06:25.7 [11] 13 06:20.4 [8] 14 06:38.9 [14] 12 06:29.9 [8] 13
14 26 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team --- 14. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:04.3 0:04:43.9 07:15.2 [36] 36 06:18.7 [13] 26 06:16.1 [8] 23 06:17.5 [8] 21 06:21.2 [7] 15 06:17.7 [8] 14 06:19.9 [8] 12 06:13.2 [6] 12 07:07.1 [17] 14 06:37.4 [12] 14
15 10 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Stevens Racing Team --- 15. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:26.4 0:05:05.9 06:28.5 [17] 17 06:17.3 [12] 13 06:28.0 [15] 12 06:31.9 [16] 14 06:34.4 [18] 14 06:38.4 [19] 15 06:34.4 [16] 15 06:35.7 [18] 15 06:35.0 [12] 15 06:42.4 [13] 15
16 22 athlete detail PATERAK Michal POL 1992 "LKS ""BRYKSJUSZ"" Gościęcin" --- 16. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:58:56.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:28.5 [18] 18 06:31.9 [19] 20 06:30.2 [18] 20 06:35.6 [18] 18 06:41.4 [19] 17 06:35.7 [18] 20 06:31.1 [14] 17 06:34.0 [17] 17 06:27.2 [10] 16 --- ---
17 13 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor Men U23 / Muži U23 17. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:13.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:14.2 [10] 10 06:37.9 [21] 14 06:33.9 [19] 17 06:25.2 [13] 15 06:56.6 [28] 18 06:34.9 [17] 16 06:23.7 [9] 16 06:37.1 [20] 16 06:49.0 [16] 17 --- ---
18 4 athlete detail HEIGL Philipp AUT 1993 SU Bikestore.cc Team --- 18. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:49.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:28.5 [16] 16 06:32.9 [20] 22 06:34.9 [20] 21 06:41.9 [22] 23 06:31.9 [15] 23 06:40.2 [20] 21 06:48.9 [23] 21 06:29.4 [12] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 23 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor Men U23 / Muži U23 19. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:51.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:07.7 [6] 6 06:44.7 [26] 15 06:37.9 [21] 19 06:35.7 [20] 17 06:41.9 [21] 19 06:47.4 [24] 22 06:44.2 [21] 22 06:31.2 [15] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 27 athlete detail DEL GROSSO Bodi NED 2001 Abloc CT Men U23 / Muži U23 20. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:55.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:17.0 [13] 13 06:24.4 [17] 11 06:41.9 [23] 16 06:43.9 [24] 20 06:31.9 [14] 16 06:44.2 [22] 19 06:55.6 [24] 20 06:35.7 [19] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 28 athlete detail FERNANDES Jules FRA 2003 us metro Men U23 / Muži U23 21. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:57.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:30.5 [19] 19 06:22.9 [16] 19 06:29.7 [17] 15 06:43.9 [23] 19 06:41.4 [20] 21 06:34.6 [14] 17 06:38.4 [17] 18 06:55.2 [21] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 30 athlete detail KUSCHLA Silas GER 2004 Stevens Racing Team Men U23 / Muži U23 22. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:53:17.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:33.5 [20] 20 06:27.2 [18] 21 06:29.4 [16] 18 06:35.7 [19] 16 06:42.4 [22] 20 06:34.9 [16] 18 06:43.6 [20] 19 07:09.9 [22] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 29 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor --- 23. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:46:47.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:34.0 [22] 22 06:18.7 [14] 16 06:57.1 [29] 22 06:28.2 [15] 22 06:30.7 [13] 22 07:13.8 [29] 23 06:44.2 [22] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 6 athlete detail KOSTECKI Patryk POL 1993 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike --- 24. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:47:26.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:04.5 [32] 32 06:40.9 [24] 30 06:40.1 [22] 26 06:46.7 [25] 26 06:47.4 [23] 25 06:42.9 [21] 24 06:43.2 [18] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 34 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO Men U23 / Muži U23 25. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:47:27.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:41.7 [23] 23 06:40.4 [23] 23 06:42.2 [24] 24 06:50.2 [26] 24 06:51.9 [25] 24 06:56.7 [28] 25 06:43.6 [19] 25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 33 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team Men U23 / Muži U23 26. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:40:48.0 - 4 Lap(s) 06:44.2 [24] 24 06:42.2 [25] 24 06:46.7 [25] 25 06:52.2 [27] 25 06:54.7 [27] 26 06:47.8 [25] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 31 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team --- 27. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:41:04.0 - 4 Lap(s) 06:50.0 [25] 25 06:38.9 [22] 25 07:04.9 [31] 27 06:55.4 [28] 27 06:47.9 [24] 27 06:46.6 [23] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 32 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA Men U23 / Muži U23 28. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:41:28.0 - 4 Lap(s) 06:55.7 [28] 28 06:48.9 [28] 27 06:49.4 [26] 28 07:04.7 [32] 29 06:52.9 [26] 28 06:56.1 [26] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 35 athlete detail GOLIWAS Stanislaw POL 2003 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike Men U23 / Muži U23 29. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:41:35.0 - 4 Lap(s) 06:57.7 [29] 29 06:47.1 [27] 28 06:51.4 [27] 29 07:02.1 [30] 28 06:59.9 [29] 29 06:56.4 [27] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 43 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 Men U23 / Muži U23 30. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:35:08.0 - 5 Lap(s) 06:54.7 [26] 26 06:55.4 [31] 31 07:02.2 [30] 31 07:11.6 [33] 31 07:03.8 [30] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 8 athlete detail SZEKELY Benedek HUN 2000 Brigetio KSE Men U23 / Muži U23 31. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:35:20.0 - 5 Lap(s) 06:55.5 [27] 27 06:49.9 [29] 29 06:54.2 [28] 30 07:01.7 [29] 30 07:38.6 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 36 athlete detail TERMENS NADAL Josep ESP 1993 --- --- 32. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:28:35.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:14.5 [35] 35 07:06.2 [33] 33 07:10.1 [32] 33 07:04.0 [31] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 20 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Dries SVK 2001 ck dukla bratislava Men U23 / Muži U23 33. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:29:15.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:10.5 [33] 33 07:20.9 [34] 34 07:18.9 [34] 34 07:24.5 [34] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 37 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor Men U23 / Muži U23 34. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:29:16.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:01.7 [30] 30 07:04.9 [32] 32 07:10.2 [33] 32 07:59.0 [35] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 38 athlete detail KUJAWA Igor POL 2004 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER Men U23 / Muži U23 35. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:29:17.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:04.2 [31] 31 07:28.1 [35] 35 08:04.9 [38] 35 06:39.5 [21] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 39 athlete detail LEBEDA František CZE 1977 CK Jihočeské naděje --- 36. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:22:42.0 - 7 Lap(s) 07:28.0 [37] 37 07:35.7 [36] 37 07:38.2 [35] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 41 athlete detail VENC Štěpán CZE 2004 CYKLO ATOM Men U23 / Muži U23 37. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:22:52.0 - 7 Lap(s) 07:11.2 [34] 34 07:49.1 [38] 36 07:51.5 [37] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 40 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team Men U23 / Muži U23 38. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:23:04.0 - 7 Lap(s) 07:30.2 [38] 38 07:42.2 [37] 38 07:51.5 [36] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail HAMM Florian GER 1999 RSV Garching --- . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 06:22.2 [-] --- 12:46.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.