TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :1.10.2022 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 2 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:00.4 0:00:00.0 07:28.8 [1] 1 07:38.9 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:15.9 0:01:15.4 07:43.8 [2] 2 08:11.4 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:43.7 0:01:43.2 08:05.5 [3] 3 08:15.6 [3] 3
4 6 athlete detail PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:27.4 0:02:26.9 08:19.3 [6] 6 08:17.1 [4] 5
5 3 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:36.1 0:02:35.7 08:08.3 [4] 4 08:35.9 [8] 6
6 7 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CP team 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:42.0 0:02:41.6 08:28.0 [8] 8 08:26.9 [6] 7
7 11 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:42.4 0:02:41.9 08:19.3 [7] 7 08:37.1 [9] 8
8 5 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:07.6 0:03:07.2 08:14.5 [5] 5 08:21.2 [5] 4
9 18 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna CZE 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:16.4 0:03:15.9 08:29.8 [9] 9 08:30.4 [7] 9
10 15 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:27:42.4 0:04:41.9 09:04.8 [10] 10 09:06.4 [11] 11
11 10 athlete detail FROLÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2010 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:27:52.6 0:04:52.2 09:05.5 [12] 12 09:04.6 [10] 10
12 8 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hana CZE 2010 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:28:03.1 0:05:02.7 09:05.5 [11] 11 09:31.4 [12] 12
13 14 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 kola-bbm.cz 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:29:27.1 0:06:26.7 09:30.7 [13] 13 09:53.7 [13] 13
14 12 athlete detail JOZKOWICZ Marta POL 2010 K.S. Klif Chlapowo 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:29:33.9 0:06:33.4 09:43.3 [14] 14 09:56.1 [14] 14
15 13 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:30:59.6 0:07:59.2 09:43.5 [15] 15 10:40.6 [15] 15
--- 9 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika CZE 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.